GVSU Bob Eubanks Open

Recap

Licensed to Grand Valley State University
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/14/2012 01:12 PM
                   Bob Eubanks Open - 1/13/2012 to 1/14/2012                   
                         GrandValley State University                          
                              Allendale, Michigan                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K  7.48  2011        Erica Mann, Michigan State                  
     GVSURec: G  7.50  2002        Icis Charles                                
    NCAA Pro: P  7.75                                                          
   NCAA Auto: A  7.44                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Teape, Melissa               South Florid            7.66     P 7.69q  3 
  2 Williams, Monique            South Florid            7.68     P 7.71q  2 
  3 Urssery, Aijah               Notre Dame              7.64     P 7.74q  2 
  4 Williams, TeJuanna           Michigan Sta            7.71     P 7.75q  1 
  5 Jackson, Brittney            Grand Valley            7.74       7.81q  2 
  6 Jackson, Dariel              South Florid            7.62       7.82q  2 
  7 Scott, Carly                 Grand Valley            7.88       7.96q  3 
  8 Banister, Brittney           Grand Valley            7.85       7.97q  5 
  9 Fox, Allie                   Unattached              7.84       7.98q  5 
 10 Hughbanks, LaMicah           Michigan Sta            7.81       8.01q  3 
 11 Perkins, Danielle            St. Joseph's            8.09       8.07q  3 
 12 Lewis, Michaela              Grand Valley            7.85       8.08q  3 
 13 Todd, Tralonda               South Florid            7.90       8.09q  4 
 14 Hettinger, Rachel            Northwood               8.00       8.13q  5 
 15 Lantz, Autumn                Grand Valley            7.85       8.14q  1 
 16 Jones, Yasmine               Unagv                   8.01       8.16q  2 
 16 Woods, Roshelle              Siena Height            8.13       8.16q  1 
 18 Theriault, Kaleigh           Northwood               8.03       8.18q  5 
 19 Hampton, Larissa             Cornerstone             8.20       8.21   2 
 19 Heyne, Chelsea               Grand Valley            8.05       8.21   1 
 19 Green, Brittany              Cornerstone             8.35       8.21   3 
 22 Service, Racquel             Huntington              8.30       8.22   1 
 23 Bayon, Rachel                Huntington              8.44       8.39   4 
 24 Holwerda, Olivia             Grand Valley            8.14       8.40   3 
 25 Horne, Brooke                Grand Valley            7.88       8.41   3 
 26 Lynch, Valencia              Northwood               8.26       8.44   4 
 27 Kozlowski, Alessandra        Unagv                   8.10       8.45   4 
 28 Cregier, Amanda              Bethel (Ind.            8.38       8.53   4 
 29 Stacy, Taylor                St. Joseph's                       8.60   1 
 30 Edge, Briana                 Siena Height            8.51       8.67   5 
 31 Moeggenborg, Jenna           Northwood               8.56       8.68   2 
 31 Ray, Jasmine                 Siena Height            8.38       8.68   5 
 33 Harvey, Kristal              Northwood               8.58       8.72   4 
 34 Donaldson, Ciara             Siena Height            8.48       8.95   1 
 34 Carr, Kate                   Bethel (Ind.                       8.95   1 
 36 Karst, Megan                 Huntington              8.93       8.99   4 
 37 McManus, Amanda              Northwood               8.96       9.13   5 
 38 Natali, Cassie               Bethel (Ind.            9.05       9.52   4 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K  7.48  2011        Erica Mann, Michigan State                  
     GVSURec: G  7.50  2002        Icis Charles                                
    NCAA Pro: P  7.75                                                          
   NCAA Auto: A  7.44                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Teape, Melissa               South Florid            7.69       7.67P  1 
  2 Williams, Monique            South Florid            7.71       7.68P  1 
  3 Jackson, Dariel              South Florid            7.82       7.73P  1 
  4 Williams, TeJuanna           Michigan Sta            7.75       7.76   1 
  4 Urssery, Aijah               Notre Dame              7.74       7.76   1 
  6 Jackson, Brittney            Grand Valley            7.81       7.81   1 
  7 Fox, Allie                   Unattached              7.98       7.85   1 
  8 Banister, Brittney           Grand Valley            7.97       7.88   1 
  9 Hughbanks, LaMicah           Michigan Sta            8.01       7.94   2 
 10 Scott, Carly                 Grand Valley            7.96       7.97   1 
 11 Lewis, Michaela              Grand Valley            8.08       8.04   2 
 12 Theriault, Kaleigh           Northwood               8.18       8.05   2 
 13 Hettinger, Rachel            Northwood               8.13       8.07   2 
 14 Perkins, Danielle            St. Joseph's            8.07       8.10   2 
 15 Todd, Tralonda               South Florid            8.09       8.16   2 
 15 Woods, Roshelle              Siena Height            8.16       8.16   2 
 17 Lantz, Autumn                Grand Valley            8.14       8.17   2 
 18 Jones, Yasmine               Unagv                   8.16       8.19   2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 24.02  2011        Valerie Brown, Unattached                   
     GVSURec: G 24.74  2001        Icis Charles                                
    NCAA Pro: P 25.10                                                          
   NCAA Auto: A 24.06                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Vinson, Shana                Unattached             24.20      24.69P  1 
  2 Williams, TeJuanna           Michigan Sta           24.55      24.88P  1 
  3 Jackson, Dariel              South Florid           24.60      24.93P  2 
  4 Aririguzo, Leslie            Michigan Sta           25.15      24.95P  3 
  5 Teape, Melissa               South Florid           24.60      25.07P  1 
  6 Barber, Kaila                Notre Dame             24.95      25.14   2 
  7 Urssery, Aijah               Notre Dame             24.91      25.47   2 
  8 Poole-Trice, Christine       South Florid           24.70      25.70   2 
  9 Banister, Brittney           Grand Valley           24.60      25.71   1 
 10 Fox, Allie                   Unattached             25.42      25.99   3 
 11 Scott, Carly                 Grand Valley           26.01      26.22   4 
 12 Byl, Arielle                 Bethel (Ind.           26.40      26.35   5 
 13 Lantz, Autumn                Grand Valley           25.10      26.60   3 
 14 Ross, Chelsea                Michigan Sta           25.79      26.68   4 
 15 Jones, Yasmine               Unagv                  25.01      26.69   3 
 16 Lewis, Michaela              Grand Valley           26.80      26.72   6 
 17 Kelly, Ann Marie             Notre Dame             26.30      26.74   4 
 18 Heyne, Chelsea               Grand Valley           26.70      26.88   6 
 19 Perkins, Danielle            St. Joseph's           26.56      26.99   6 
 20 Hohmann, Zoey                Ferris State           26.97      27.10   7 
 21 Wichtner, Taylor             Unattached             26.45      27.12   5 
 22 Hampton, Larissa             Cornerstone            26.90      27.33   6 
 23 Service, Racquel             Huntington             27.70      27.36   8 
 24 Jones, Carson                Unagv                  26.30      27.38   5 
 25 Stevens, Kaila               Bethel (Ind.           26.12      27.50   4 
 26 Holwerda, Olivia             Grand Valley           26.90      27.79   7 
 26 Wilson, Brittanee            Unagv                  26.80      27.79   6 
 28 Jackson, Brittney            Grand Valley           25.60      27.81   3 
 29 Jerrils, Rachel              Davenport              26.80      27.82   6 
 30 Bayon, Rachel                Huntington             28.54      28.08   9 
 31 Etter, Samantha              Bethel (Ind.           27.21      28.11   7 
 32 Horne, Brooke                Grand Valley           26.53      28.19   5 
 33 Witzig, Rebekah              Bethel (Ind.           28.12      28.26   8 
 34 Kozlowski, Alessandra        Unagv                  26.50      28.27   5 
 35 Baur, Gabby                  Ferris State           28.00      28.29   8 
 36 Stacy, Taylor                St. Joseph's                      28.51   9 
 37 Cregier, Amanda              Bethel (Ind.           27.98      28.62   8 
 38 Edge, Briana                 Siena Height           27.50      28.79   7 
 39 Van Klompenberg, Shea        Ferris State           28.50      29.14   9 
 40 Merkel, Sarah                St. Joseph's           28.43      29.55   8 
 41 Breen, Emma                  Grand Valley           27.00      29.65   7 
 42 Koehler, Lindsey             Bethel (Ind.           28.83      29.82   9 
 43 Karst, Megan                 Huntington             31.15      31.18   9 
 44 Reed, Alesha                 Ferris State                      32.56   9 
 
Women 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 40.54  12/2/2011   Stephanie Hurley, Central Mich              
     GVSURec: G 41.08  12/2/2011   Kalena Franklin, Grand Valley               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Pryor, Jaelynn               Michigan Sta           40.65      40.34K  2 
  2 Williams, Noriah             Michigan Sta           39.93      40.71   1 
  3 Seymour, Lindsey             Michigan Sta           40.65      40.81   1 
  4 Hughbanks, LaMicah           Michigan Sta           40.63      41.50   1 
  5 Hull, Jade                   Grand Valley           42.00      42.01   3 
  6 Lemanski, Aileen             Grand Valley           41.00      42.19   2 
  7 Theriault, Kaleigh           Northwood              41.00      42.45   2 
  8 Wichtner, Taylor             Unattached             43.15      42.92   4 
  9 Schiller, Victoria           Grand Valley           42.00      42.99   2 
 10 Kangai, Irene                Bethel (Ind.           39.23      43.34   1 
 11 Cinato, Marsadie             Northwood              42.00      43.41   3 
 12 Johnson, Ena                 South Florid           41.00      43.53   2 
 13 Woods, Roshelle              Siena Height           42.50      44.35   3 
 14 Pittman, Katelyn             Grand Valley           44.31      44.72   4 
 15 Lynch, Valencia              Northwood              42.70      45.22   3 
 16 Wosick, Kelli                Valparaiso             42.09      45.37   3 
 17 Mast, Carli                  Bethel (Ind.           41.56      45.99   2 
 18 Dudley, Lauren               Bethel (Ind.           40.59      46.28   1 
 19 Ray, Jasmine                 Siena Height           43.50      46.38   4 
 20 Hettinger, Rachel            Northwood              42.50      47.12   3 
 21 Harvey, Kristal              Northwood              44.50      47.40   4 
 22 McManus, Amanda              Northwood              45.00      48.14   4 
 23 Moeggenborg, Jenna           Northwood              43.00      48.94   4 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 53.19  2011        Valerie Brown, Unattached                   
     GVSURec: G 55.46  2010        Kayla Vallar                                
    NCAA Pro: P 57.40                                                          
   NCAA Auto: A 55.02                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Floyd, Najah                 Motor City             54.20      54.93A  1 
  2 Vinson, Shana                Unattached             54.20      55.08P  1 
  3 Brown, Michelle              Notre Dame             56.00      57.67   1 
  4 Poole-Trice, Christine       South Florid           55.79      58.44   1 
  5 Galasso, Lisa                Grand Valley           57.90      59.20   2 
  6 Hess, Leiah                  Grand Valley           57.00      59.22   1 
  7 Clark, Allison               Grand Valley           58.20      59.48   2 
  7 Kober, Andrea                Grand Valley           58.10      59.48   2 
  9 Hohmann, Zoey                Ferris State           58.96      59.82   3 
 10 Lalla, Amber                 Notre Dame             58.15      59.99   2 
 10 Kangai, Irene                Bethel (Ind.           59.85      59.99   4 
 12 Huster, Stephanie            Unagv                  59.25    1:00.60   3 
 13 Stevens, Kaila               Bethel (Ind.           59.11    1:00.66   3 
 14 Eberman, Samantha            Unagv                  59.60    1:00.94   4 
 15 Knannlein, Arika             Siena Height         1:00.54    1:01.19   5 
 16 Jerrils, Rachel              Davenport              59.50    1:01.38   3 
 17 Van Ens, Amy                 Davenport              59.90    1:01.45   4 
 18 Nelson, Natalie              Unagv                1:00.25    1:01.60   5 
 19 Janecke, Jessica             Grand Valley           58.25    1:01.77   3 
 20 Van Klompenberg, Shea        Ferris State         1:01.00    1:02.09   6 
 21 Wilson, Brittanee            Unagv                  59.60    1:02.22   4 
 22 Pierce, Lauren               Cornerstone          1:01.00    1:02.23   6 
 23 Baur, Gabby                  Ferris State         1:00.01    1:02.79   5 
 24 Jones, Carson                Unagv                  59.80    1:02.88   4 
 25 Hemmerling, Kristina         St. Joseph's         1:03.73    1:03.14   7 
 26 Witzig, Rebekah              Bethel (Ind.         1:03.89    1:03.75   7 
 27 Wosick, Kelli                Valparaiso           1:01.50    1:04.11   6 
 28 Veneklase, Alli              Davenport            1:03.00    1:04.29   7 
 29 Dudley, Lauren               Bethel (Ind.         1:01.00    1:04.44   5 
 30 Rotondo, Michelle            Notre Dame             58.00    1:04.46   2 
 31 Mast, Carli                  Bethel (Ind.         1:02.94    1:04.51   6 
 32 Tepper, Danielle             Grand Valley         1:00.75    1:04.91   5 
 33 Adams, Christina             Bethel (Ind.         1:04.82    1:05.37   7 
 34 Breen, Emma                  Grand Valley         1:01.50    1:06.21   6 
 35 Koehler, Lindsey             Bethel (Ind.         1:05.83    1:07.37   7 
 36 McCoy, Tiffany               St. Joseph's         1:04.00    1:07.81   7 
 
Women 600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 1:30.68  2011        Amelia Bannister, Michigan State          
     GVSURec: G 1:34.30  2010        Chanelle Caldwell                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lewis, Brittany              Michigan Sta         1:31.50    1:32.77  
  2 Caldwell, Chanelle           Grand Valley         1:30.00    1:34.58  
  3 Geiger, Natalie              Notre Dame           1:33.60    1:35.28  
  4 Pines, Madison               Northwood            1:39.00    1:37.44  
  5 Chandler, Adrienne           Unagv                1:40.00    1:37.84  
  6 Evans, Alicia                Michigan Sta         1:35.50    1:38.63  
  7 Lampman, Lauren              Unattached           1:38.50    1:38.92  
  8 Simonson, Katherine          Northwood            1:41.00    1:40.22  
  9 Ohora, Brittany              Northwood            1:44.00    1:45.40  
 10 Caldwell, Jasmine            Siena Height         1:42.00    1:45.94  
 11 Baller, Liz                  Cornerstone          1:44.00    1:48.39  
 12 Lipa, Lindsay                Cornerstone          1:49.00    1:49.61  
 13 Cripe, Kara                  Siena Height         1:43.80    1:50.13  
 14 Allers, Katie                Cornerstone          1:50.00    1:50.73  
 15 Green, Brittany              Cornerstone          1:53.00    1:54.53  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 2:03.79  2011        Rebecca Addison, Michigan                 
     GVSURec: G 2:05.75  2003        Steph Kuhlman                             
    NCAA Pro: P 2:15.90                                                        
   NCAA Auto: A 2:10.43                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bodenbach, Alysson           Michigan Sta         2:14.00    2:19.14  
  2 Oosterhouse, Julie           Cornerstone          2:24.00    2:21.61  
  3 Osborn, Hannah               Grand Valley         2:20.00    2:22.38  
  4 Botham, Ashley               Grand Valley         2:20.00    2:25.37  
  4 Vanderbaan, Kelsee           Davenport            2:26.76    2:25.37  
  6 Payne, Lyndsay               Siena Height         2:21.00    2:25.62  
  7 Johnson, Claire              Valparaiso           2:26.00    2:25.73  
  8 Closson, Jeannie             Davenport            2:25.00    2:26.42  
  9 Rockey, Erin                 Huntington           2:26.59    2:26.86  
 10 Mead, Harmony                Siena Height         2:23.00    2:27.05  
 11 DeBoy, Katie                 St. Joseph's         2:27.00    2:29.36  
 12 Saunders, Jessica            Siena Height         2:23.00    2:32.70  
 13 Murdoch, Megan               Northwood            2:30.00    2:33.39  
 14 Zubke, Carrie                Siena Height         2:23.00    2:34.69  
 15 Negassi, Frehiwet            St. Joseph's         2:30.00    2:35.48  
 15 Lencke, Keri                 Bethel (Ind.         2:25.79    2:35.48  
 17 Laplander, Erin              Cornerstone          2:39.00    2:38.13  
 18 Tremaine, Sydney             Cornerstone          2:38.00    2:39.04  
 19 Zimmerman, Lindsay           Davenport            2:33.92    2:40.65  
 20 Adams, Christina             Bethel (Ind.         2:29.46    2:41.18  
 21 Swartz, Leah                 Bethel (Ind.         2:35.00    2:41.93  
 22 Nickels, Mary                Northwood            2:34.00    2:42.69  
 23 Stillfox, Patty              Valparaiso           2:38.00    2:54.78  
 24 Carmignani, Eileen           Valparaiso           2:50.00    2:58.68  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 4:40.91  2009        Lisa Senakiewich, Michigan State          
     GVSURec: G 4:43.24  2011        Monica Kinney                             
    NCAA Pro: P 5:01.60                                                        
   NCAA Auto: A 4:50.90                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Draney, Samantha             Unattached           4:50.00    4:58.05P 
  2 Williams, Kelli              South Florid         5:06.00    5:06.08  
  3 Osborn, Hannah               Grand Valley         5:05.00    5:06.24  
  4 Chester, Jordan              Unagv                5:05.00    5:06.93  
  5 Botham, Ashley               Grand Valley         5:05.00    5:07.49  
  6 Rudd, Anna                   Unattached           5:15.00    5:08.43  
  7 Johnson, Claire              Valparaiso           5:15.00    5:08.71  
  8 Payne, Lyndsay               Siena Height         5:13.00    5:15.83  
  9 Osika, Alyssa                Ferris State         5:14.00    5:17.54  
 10 Ovokaitys, Breeann           Ferris State         5:20.00    5:18.92  
 11 Contreras, Julia             Cornerstone          5:25.00    5:20.25  
 12 Zehel, Nicole                Valparaiso           5:30.00    5:22.84  
 13 Yonge, Audry                 Cornerstone          5:27.80    5:23.17  
 14 McGuire, Jordan              Ferris State         5:35.00    5:24.42  
 15 Slate, Felicia               Ferris State         5:35.00    5:24.68  
 16 Louisignau, Jill             Cornerstone          5:25.00    5:29.42  
 17 Ogle, Cendall                Huntington           5:34.32    5:30.51  
 18 Anderson, Brittany           Ferris State         5:20.00    5:37.57  
 19 Wyma, CallyAnne              Cornerstone          5:33.00    5:39.20  
 20 Lencke, Keri                 Bethel (Ind.         5:36.31    5:40.61  
 21 Przybylek, Haleigh           Ferris State         5:35.00    5:45.51  
 22 Spahr, Natalie               Huntington           5:52.61    5:46.76  
 23 Smith, Kayla                 Ferris State         5:35.00    5:49.72  
 24 Hanlon, Trisha               St. Joseph's         5:55.00    5:53.06  
 25 Chapman, Courtney            Bethel (Ind.         5:48.96    5:55.56  
 26 Fabris, Brittany             Bethel (Ind.         5:46.20    5:57.67  
 27 Kieffer, Kelly               Ferris State                    5:58.99  
 28 Swartz, Leah                 Bethel (Ind.         5:47.00    6:06.91  
 29 Stillfox, Patty              Valparaiso           5:45.00    6:17.38  
 30 Carmignani, Eileen           Valparaiso           5:56.00    6:22.87  
 31 Simmons, Marissa             Siena Height         5:35.00    6:37.48  
 -- Bannister, Amelia            Michigan Sta         5:02.00        DNF  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 9:06.68  2009        Desiree Davilla, Hansons                  
     GVSURec: G 9:32.76  2006        Manid Zemba                               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Prendergast, Allie           South Florid         9:35.00    9:38.36  
  2 Arseneau, Ann Marie          Unagv               10:20.00   10:17.10  
  3 Rudd, Anna                   Unattached          10:30.00   10:28.60  
  4 Burgess, Kelsey              Northwood           10:30.00   10:32.82  
  5 Spoerle, Devin               South Florid        10:10.00   10:34.20  
  6 Lusardi, Lindsey             Unagv               10:30.00   10:36.48  
  7 Richardson, Jessica          Valparaiso          10:40.00   10:38.96  
  8 Boyd, Mary                   Unagv               10:30.00   10:43.04  
  9 Ritter, Abby                 South Florid        10:25.00   10:47.60  
 10 Prendergast, Jessie          South Florid        10:20.00   10:52.46  
 11 Ovokaitys, Breeann           Ferris State        11:00.00   10:56.74  
 12 Jack, Keira                  Unagv               10:30.00   10:57.04  
 13 Ahmadi, Aziza                Unagv               10:30.00   10:57.47  
 14 McGuire, Jordan              Ferris State        11:00.00   10:57.68  
 15 Slate, Felicia               Ferris State        11:00.00   11:03.30  
 16 Heldmeyer, Beth              Siena Height        11:25.00   11:04.57  
 17 Osika, Alyssa                Ferris State        10:50.00   11:12.71  
 18 McHenry, Krystal             Huntington          11:36.11   11:14.88  
 19 Carew, Kaylee                Cornerstone         11:20.00   11:16.59  
 20 Miller, Danielle             Northwood           11:33.45   11:25.76  
 21 Lenkowski, Kelsey            Northwood           12:00.00   11:35.19  
 22 Kieffer, Kelly               Ferris State                   11:50.19  
 23 Barnes, Jamie                Davenport           11:00.00   11:53.11  
 24 Deneweth, Lauren             Northwood           11:33.34   11:58.08  
 25 Boyts, Miranda               Huntington          11:52.12   11:59.14  
 26 Smith, Kayla                 Ferris State                   11:59.69  
 27 Shepherd, Leah               Cornerstone         11:55.00   12:02.82  
 28 Rossman, Emily               Davenport           11:58.29   12:06.32  
 29 Chapman, Courtney            Bethel (Ind.        11:46.61   12:08.50  
 30 Glinski, Melanie             Siena Height        11:50.00   12:09.60  
 31 Fabris, Brittany             Bethel (Ind.        11:45.00   12:17.56  
 32 Caminiti, Jamie              Cornerstone         12:30.00   12:23.71  
 33 Downey, Paige                Bethel (Ind.        12:40.00   12:59.64  
 34 McElwain, Jessica            St. Joseph's                   13:04.96  
 35 Baber, Ashley                Bethel (Ind.        12:08.00   13:24.86  
 36 Shively, Stephanie           Bethel (Ind.        12:39.43   13:37.81  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K  8.16  2010        Tiffany Ofili, Adidas                       
     GVSURec: G  8.29  2009        Candice Wheat                               
    NCAA Pro: P  8.95                                                          
   NCAA Auto: A  8.43                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aririguzo, Leslie            Michigan Sta            8.65     P 8.48q  1 
  2 Barber, Kaila                Notre Dame              8.51     P 8.62q  1 
  3 Sorenson, Nevada             Notre Dame              8.54     P 8.67q  1 
  4 Franklin, Kalena             Grand Valley            8.70     P 8.83q  2 
  5 Pryor, Jaelynn               Michigan Sta            8.85     P 8.87q  1 
  6 Ross, Chelsea                Michigan Sta            8.85     P 8.90q  1 
  7 Johnson, Ena                 South Florid            8.68       9.12q  3 
  8 Hull, Jade                   Grand Valley            8.90       9.20q  3 
  9 Schiller, Victoria           Grand Valley            8.90       9.33q  3 
 10 Kelly, Ann Marie             Notre Dame              9.52       9.51q  2 
 11 Pittman, Katelyn             Grand Valley            9.35       9.63q  3 
 12 Etter, Samantha              Bethel (Ind.            9.21       9.67q  2 
 13 Zielenga, Kristen            Bethel (Ind.                       9.76q  2 
 14 Nirva, Samantha              St. Joseph's                       9.78q  2 
 15 Lipa, Lindsay                Cornerstone            10.00       9.84q  1 
 16 Reed, Alesha                 Ferris State           10.94      11.44q  2 
 17 Baller, Liz                  Cornerstone            11.00      12.02q  1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K  8.16  2010        Tiffany Ofili, Adidas                       
     GVSURec: G  8.29  2009        Candice Wheat                               
    NCAA Pro: P  8.95                                                          
   NCAA Auto: A  8.43                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Aririguzo, Leslie            Michigan Sta            8.48       8.49P  1 
  2 Sorenson, Nevada             Notre Dame              8.67       8.60P  1 
  3 Franklin, Kalena             Grand Valley            8.83       8.67P  1 
  4 Barber, Kaila                Notre Dame              8.62       8.68P  1 
  5 Ross, Chelsea                Michigan Sta            8.90       8.77P  1 
  6 Pryor, Jaelynn               Michigan Sta            8.87       8.83P  1 
  7 Johnson, Ena                 South Florid            9.12       9.07   1 
  8 Schiller, Victoria           Grand Valley            9.33       9.23   1 
  9 Hull, Jade                   Grand Valley            9.20       9.30   1 
 10 Pittman, Katelyn             Grand Valley            9.63       9.45   2 
 11 Kelly, Ann Marie             Notre Dame              9.51       9.53   2 
 12 Etter, Samantha              Bethel (Ind.            9.67       9.57   2 
 13 Nirva, Samantha              St. Joseph's            9.78       9.69   2 
 14 Zielenga, Kristen            Bethel (Ind.            9.76       9.75   2 
 15 Lipa, Lindsay                Cornerstone             9.84      10.59   2 
 16 Reed, Alesha                 Ferris State           11.44      11.74   2 
 -- Baller, Liz                  Cornerstone            12.02        DNF   2 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 3:39.51  2010        , Southern Illinois                       
                         Shubert, Baron, Davis, Thompson                   
     GVSURec: G 3:43.77  2010                                                  
                         Caldwell, Vallar, Fonseca, Wheat                  
    NCAA Pro: P 3:55.40                                                        
   NCAA Auto: A 3:44.30                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Michigan State  'B'                               3:45.22    3:47.35P  1 
     1) Evans, Alicia                   2) Pryor, Jaelynn                 
     3) Williams, TeJuanna              4) Bodenbach, Alysson             
  2 Notre Dame  'A'                                   3:46.00    3:51.50P  1 
     1) Brown, Michelle                 2) Lalla, Amber                   
     3) Geiger, Natalie                 4) Barber, Kaila                  
  3 Michigan State  'A'                               3:45.21    3:53.18P  1 
     1) Lewis, Brittany                 2) Seymour, Lindsey               
     3) Hughbanks, LaMicah              4) Williams, Noriah               
  4 Grand Valley St.  'A'                             3:44.00    3:54.26P  1 
     1) Caldwell, Chanelle              2) Hess, Leiah                    
     3) Galasso, Lisa                   4) Lemanski, Aileen               
  5 Notre Dame  'B'                                   3:57.00    4:03.67   2 
     1) Kelly, Ann Marie                2) Urssery, Aijah                 
     3) Rotondo, Michelle               4) Sorenson, Nevada               
  6 Bethel (Ind.)  'A'                                3:59.54    4:04.57   2 
     1) Stevens, Kaila                  2) Byl, Arielle                   
     3) Etter, Samantha                 4) Kangai, Irene                  
  7 Northwood  'A'                                    4:02.50    4:04.67   2 
     1) Theriault, Kaleigh              2) Pines, Madison                 
     3) Ohora, Brittany                 4) Simonson, Katherine            
  8 Grand Valley St.  'B'                             3:53.00    4:05.16   1 
     1) Clark, Allison                  2) Schiller, Victoria             
     3) Hull, Jade                      4) Kober, Andrea                  
  9 Cornerstone  'A'                                  4:08.00    4:05.43   2 
     1) Oosterhouse, Julie              2) Lipa, Lindsay                  
     3) Hampton, Larissa                4) Pierce, Lauren                 
 10 Siena Heights  'A'                                4:06.10    4:07.07   2 
     1) Zubke, Carrie                   2) Caldwell, Jasmine              
     3) Choszczyk, Morgan               4) Knannlein, Arika               
 11 Grand Valley St.  'C'                             4:08.00    4:08.03   2 
     1) Lantz, Autumn                   2) Heyne, Chelsea                 
     3) Janecke, Jessica                4) Pittman, Katelyn               
 12 Unattached GV  'A'                                           4:08.65   4 
     1) Chandler, Adrienne              2) Eberman, Samantha              
     3) Huster, Stephanie               4) Nelson, Natalie                
 13 Siena Heights  'B'                                4:15.00    4:18.96   3 
     1) Mead, Harmony                   2) Saunders, Jessica              
     3) Payne, Lyndsay                  4) Cripe, Kara                    
 14 Davenport  'A'                                    4:09.00    4:20.30   4 
     1) Jerrils, Rachel                 2) Van Ens, Amy                   
     3) Veneklase, Alli                 4) Closson, Jeannie               
 15 Cornerstone  'B'                                  4:20.00    4:22.72   3 
     1) Baller, Liz                     2) Contreras, Julia               
     3) Allers, Katie                   4) Louisignau, Jill               
 16 Northwood  'B'                                    4:18.00    4:26.60   3 
     1) Cinato, Marsadie                2) Murdoch, Megan                 
     3) Nickels, Mary                   4) Moeggenborg, Jenna             
 17 Bethel (Ind.)  'B'                                4:08.12    4:28.20   3 
     1) Witzig, Rebekah                 2) Dudley, Lauren                 
     3) Lencke, Keri                    4) Zielenga, Kristen              
 18 Cornerstone  'C'                                  4:25.00    4:45.33   3 
     1) Laplander, Erin                 2) Wyma, CallyAnne                
     3) Yonge, Audry                    4) Tremaine, Sydney               
 
Women High Jump
===================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 1.82m  2010        Erika Schroll, Central Michigan             
     GVSURec: G 1.76m  1993        Kelly O'Brian                               
    NCAA Pro: P 1.67m                                                          
   NCAA Auto: A 1.76m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Buchholtz, Rebecca           Michigan Sta           1.78m      1.74mP   5-08.50 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.74 1.78 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Scherting, Jessica           Michigan Sta           1.70m      1.71mP   5-07.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.74 
        P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Anderson, Courtney           South Florid           1.75m      1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Duda, Molly                  Michigan Sta           1.65m      1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Weaver, Alisha               Grand Valley           1.70m     J1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Rosenberger, Alex            South Florid           1.60m      1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Van Ens, Amy                 Davenport              1.65m      1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Cieslinski, Catherine        Grand Valley           1.53m      1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Sykes, Chara                 Siena Height           1.57m     J1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Simcox, Emilee               Bethel (Ind.           1.60m     J1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Duncan, Phoenix              Siena Height           1.62m     J1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Cooke, Paige                 South Florid           1.65m     J1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
 13 Byl, Arielle                 Bethel (Ind.           1.50m      1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 Wielfaert, Rebecca           Cornerstone            1.50m      1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.46 1.51 
        O  XXX 
 15 Rhodes, Heather              Northwood              1.48m     J1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.46 1.51 
      XXO  XXX 
 15 Zielenga, Kristen            Bethel (Ind.           1.45m     J1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.46 1.51 
      XXO  XXX 
 15 Young, Chelsea               Northwood              1.48m     J1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.46 1.51 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Nirva, Samantha              St. Joseph's           1.55m         NH            
     1.46 
      XXX 
 -- Taylor, Jazmin               Valparaiso             1.40m         NH            
     1.46 
      XXX 
 -- Reed, Alesha                 Ferris State           1.48m         NH            
     1.46 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 4.25m  2010        Mary Saxer, Unattached                      
     GVSURec: G 4.20m  2009        Dianna Noonan                               
    NCAA Pro: P 3.50m                                                          
   NCAA Auto: A 3.98m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Impellizerri, Amanda         Michigan Sta           3.80m      3.90mP  12-09.50 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Burke, Kelly                 Notre Dame             3.75m      3.80mP  12-05.50 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.80 3.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Kuksa, Jocelyn               Grand Valley           3.60m     J3.80mP  12-05.50 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.80 3.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Powell, Kassie               Michigan Sta           3.80m      3.70mP  12-01.50 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Hixson, Kristen              Grand Valley           3.60m     J3.70mP  12-01.50 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  6 Barousse, Kathryn            Notre Dame             3.55m      3.55mP  11-07.75 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Leonardi, Carissa            South Florid           3.70m     J3.55mP  11-07.75 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Polcari, Annie               Notre Dame             3.60m     J3.55mP  11-07.75 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Carr, Kate                   Bethel (Ind.           3.70m     J3.55mP  11-07.75 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 London, Brittany             South Florid           3.70m      3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
 11 Williams, Jacqueline         Grand Valley           2.80m      3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Polcari, Kayla               Notre Dame             3.55m      3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 13 Stidham, Lenzey              Siena Height           3.45m      3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
 13 Reynolds, Amy                Grand Valley           2.80m      3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
 13 Faulkner, Caley              Grand Valley                      3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
 16 Marsh, Nicole                Siena Height           3.05m     J3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 17 Ehmann, Kara                 Unattached             3.20m      2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
 18 Schroeder, Lindsay           Huntington             2.60m      2.50m    8-02.50 
     2.50 2.65 
        O  XXX 
 -- Sykes, Chara                 Siena Height           2.90m         NH            
     2.50 
      XXX 
 -- Saxer, Mary                  Unattached             4.25m         NH            
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Freeman, Kelly               Valparaiso             3.20m         NH            
     2.50 2.65 2.80 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Johnson, Heather             Huntington             2.45m         NH            
     2.50 
      XXX 
 -- Birkmeier, Sarah             Michigan Sta           3.90m         NH            
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Johnson, Mallory             South Florid           3.30m         NH            
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 6.07m  2011        Leah Eber, Purdue                           
     GVSURec: G 6.03m  2002        Icis Charles                                
    NCAA Pro: P 5.55m                                                          
   NCAA Auto: A 5.91m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Stacey, Ashley               Michigan Sta           6.00m      5.62mP  18-05.25 
      5.46m  FOUL  5.58m  5.62m  5.56m  FOUL
  2 Barber, Kaila                Notre Dame             5.80m      5.53m   18-01.75 
      5.35m  FOUL  FOUL  5.53m  FOUL  PASS
  3 Williams, Monique            South Florid           6.00m      5.52m   18-01.50 
      FOUL  5.35m  5.51m  5.15m  4.87m  5.52m
  4 Green, Brittany              Cornerstone            5.20m      5.46m   17-11.00 
      5.34m  5.15m  5.46m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5 Franklin, Tori               Michigan Sta           5.50m      5.45m   17-10.75 
      5.26m  5.45m  5.33m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  6 Guikema, Katie               Michigan Sta           5.64m      5.42m   17-09.50 
      5.25m  5.16m  5.35m  5.30m  5.21m  5.42m
  6 Lipa, Lindsay                Cornerstone            5.20m      5.42m   17-09.50 
      5.42m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Gourdin, Mary Esther         Notre Dame             5.49m      5.34m   17-06.25 
      5.34m  FOUL  4.92m  5.10m  PASS  PASS
  8 Stewart, Natasha             South Florid           5.75m      5.34m   17-06.25 
      4.73m  5.30m  4.85m  5.34m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Schiller, Victoria           Grand Valley                      5.29m   17-04.25 
      FOUL  5.24m  5.29m           
 11 Skipper, Miriam              South Florid           5.50m      5.20m   17-00.75 
      5.06m  5.20m  5.13m           
 12 Todd, Tralonda               South Florid           5.50m      5.16m   16-11.25 
      4.91m  4.93m  5.16m           
 13 Christian, Jessie            Notre Dame             5.30m      5.14m   16-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.14m           
 14 Lewis, Michaela              Grand Valley           5.17m      4.99m   16-04.50 
      FOUL  4.99m  4.60m           
 15 Stallworth, Marqueshia       South Florid           5.60m      4.91m   16-01.50 
      4.91m  4.61m  4.75m           
 16 Baller, Liz                  Cornerstone            5.20m      4.87m   15-11.75 
      4.87m  4.76m  4.82m           
 17 Pierce, Lauren               Cornerstone            5.20m      4.85m   15-11.00 
      4.68m  4.85m  FOUL           
 18 Choszczyk, Morgan            Siena Height           5.18m      4.83m   15-10.25 
      4.83m  FOUL  4.52m           
 19 Lemanski, Aileen             Grand Valley                      4.77m   15-07.75 
      FOUL  4.54m  4.77m           
 20 Zielenga, Kristen            Bethel (Ind.           4.70m      4.76m   15-07.50 
      4.58m  4.76m  4.51m           
 21 Byl, Arielle                 Bethel (Ind.           4.90m      4.75m   15-07.00 
      4.75m  FOUL  4.35m           
 21 Allen, Alicia                St. Joseph's           5.15m      4.75m   15-07.00 
      4.75m  4.42m  4.31m           
 23 Nirva, Samantha              St. Joseph's                      4.69m   15-04.75 
      4.69m  4.53m  4.32m           
 24 Crafton, Marissa             Valparaiso             5.07m      4.66m   15-03.50 
      FOUL  4.62m  4.66m           
 25 Stacy, Taylor                St. Joseph's                      4.60m   15-01.25 
      4.60m  FOUL  4.42m           
 26 Hinstorff, Brooke            Valparaiso             4.69m      4.48m   14-08.50 
      4.48m  FOUL  4.45m           
 26 Young, Chelsea               Northwood              4.61m      4.48m   14-08.50 
      4.43m  FOUL  4.48m           
 28 Hambright, Heather           Bethel (Ind.                      4.35m   14-03.25 
      FOUL  4.35m  FOUL           
 -- Ramirez, Caitlyn             Bethel (Ind.           5.01m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Triple Jump
===================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 12.60m  2010        Christina Madison, Purdue                  
     GVSURec: G 11.89m  2002        Icis Charles                               
    NCAA Pro: P 11.50m                                                         
   NCAA Auto: A 12.17m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Franklin, Tori               Michigan Sta          12.30m     12.74mK  41-09.75 
      12.12m  12.74m  12.39m  12.47m  12.48m  FOUL
  2 Stallworth, Marqueshia       South Florid          12.63m     12.41mA  40-08.75 
      12.22m  12.41m  12.27m  12.41m  12.31m  12.17m
  3 Williams, Monique            South Florid          12.60m     12.30mA  40-04.25 
      12.09m  12.30m  12.13m  11.82m  12.24m  FOUL
  4 Gourdin, Mary Esther         Notre Dame            11.80m     11.78mP  38-07.75 
      11.78m  11.65m  10.50m  10.82m  PASS  PASS
  5 Stewart, Natasha             South Florid          11.80m     11.65mP  38-02.75 
      11.47m  11.65m  11.48m  FOUL  11.44m  11.21m
  6 Burke, Kelly                 Notre Dame            11.80m     11.48m   37-08.00 
      11.19m  FOUL  11.08m  11.39m  11.48m  11.43m
  7 Todd, Tralonda               South Florid          12.03m     11.18m   36-08.25 
      11.18m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  10.85m  10.97m
  8 Christian, Jessie            Notre Dame            11.50m     11.17m   36-07.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.17m  FOUL  FOUL  11.04m
  9 Allen, Alicia                St. Joseph's          10.95m     10.39m   34-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.39m  10.10m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 McCoy, Tiffany               St. Joseph's          10.20m     10.19m   33-05.25 
      10.12m  10.10m  10.19m           
 11 Ramirez, Caitlyn             Bethel (Ind.          10.47m      9.71m   31-10.25 
      FOUL  9.56m  9.71m           
 12 Powelson, Caili              Northwood              8.80m      9.27m   30-05.00 
      FOUL  9.27m  FOUL           
 13 Hetherington, Keyaira        St. Joseph's                      9.07m   29-09.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.07m           
 14 Hambright, Heather           Bethel (Ind.                      8.85m   29-00.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.85m           
 -- Hinstorff, Brooke            Valparaiso             9.68m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 17.13m  2011        Adriane Blewitt, Indiana State             
     GVSURec: G 16.11m  2011        Lauren Buresh                              
    NCAA Pro: P 13.40m                                                         
   NCAA Auto: A 14.97m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Buresh, Lauren               Grand Valley          15.00m     14.90mP  48-10.75 
      14.90m  14.68m  FOUL  14.33m  14.83m  14.65m
  2 Lewis, Shatora               Michigan Sta          15.25m     14.05mP  46-01.25 
      FOUL  12.42m  12.48m  13.16m  14.05m  FOUL
  3 Daniels, Catherine           Michigan Sta          14.06m     13.85mP  45-05.25 
      12.82m  FOUL  13.38m  FOUL  FOUL  13.85m
  4 Cameron, Kristin             Northwood             14.01m     13.84mP  45-05.00 
      11.91m  13.84m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Rohl, Beth                   Michigan Sta          14.74m     13.68mP  44-10.75 
      FOUL  13.68m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Morris, Emily                Notre Dame            13.75m     13.42mP  44-00.50 
      FOUL  13.42m  FOUL  13.10m  FOUL  13.00m
  7 Casanova, Madeline           Notre Dame            13.25m     13.32m   43-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.81m  13.32m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Prena, Kelsey                Michigan Sta          12.51m     12.95m   42-06.00 
      12.91m  FOUL  12.46m  12.95m  12.31m  12.06m
  9 Gospodinsky, Hannah          South Florid          13.45m     12.85m   42-02.00 
      10.03m  12.22m  12.85m  11.91m  11.99m  FOUL
 10 Drozdowski, Sarah            Valparaiso            12.18m     12.18m   39-11.50 
      11.33m  12.18m  12.16m           
 11 Russell, Haley               Cornerstone           12.10m     12.17m   39-11.25 
      11.64m  12.17m  FOUL           
 12 Kujawski, Emily              Notre Dame            12.84m     12.11m   39-08.75 
      FOUL  12.11m  12.02m           
 13 Green, Cinnamin              Bethel (Ind.          13.01m     11.80m   38-08.75 
      11.47m  11.80m  11.63m           
 14 Finney, Kaylee               Unattached            13.00m     11.65m   38-02.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.65m           
 15 Raasio, Briana               Ferris State          12.30m     10.51m   34-05.75 
      10.24m  10.51m  FOUL           
 16 Montgomery, Mercedes         St. Joseph's          10.50m     10.48m   34-04.75 
      10.48m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 Coleman, Rashera             Siena Height          10.67m      9.34m   30-07.75 
      9.34m  PASS  PASS           
 18 Greer, Sara                  Valparaiso            10.00m      9.01m   29-06.75 
      9.01m  PASS  FOUL           
 -- Williams, Ashley             Huntington             9.73m       FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS           
 -- Kepshire, Alyssa             St. Joseph's          10.60m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- O'Donnell, Brittany          St. Joseph's                       FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  FOUL           
 
Women Weight Throw
===================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 22.54m  2011        Jeneva McCall, Southern Illinois           
     GVSURec: G 20.57m  2011        Liz Murphy                                 
    NCAA Pro: P 16.10m                                                         
   NCAA Auto: A 18.63m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rohl, Beth                   Michigan Sta          20.44m     19.83mA  65-00.75 
      19.31m  18.75m  19.16m  19.83m  FOUL  19.41m
  2 Cameron, Kristin             Northwood             19.01m     18.90mA  62-00.25 
      18.90m  FOUL  18.26m  17.88m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Lockhart, Sam                Grand Valley          19.92m     18.83mA  61-09.50 
      18.30m  FOUL  FOUL  18.37m  18.83m  FOUL
  4 Murphy, Liz                  Grand Valley          18.67m     18.63mA  61-01.50 
      18.31m  18.40m  FOUL  18.29m  18.63m  FOUL
  5 Zokoe, Alyssa                Grand Valley          17.65m     17.68mP  58-00.25 
      17.42m  17.68m  16.75m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Daniels, Catherine           Michigan Sta          18.42m     17.36mP  56-11.50 
      16.91m  17.19m  16.78m  FOUL  FOUL  17.36m
  7 Whalen, Robyn                Michigan Sta          17.40m     16.87mP  55-04.25 
      15.36m  15.73m  16.64m  16.43m  FOUL  16.87m
  8 Smith, Jamie                 Grand Valley          18.64m     16.68mP  54-08.75 
      FOUL  16.22m  16.68m  FOUL  FOUL  16.29m
  9 Pilling, Jessica             Ferris State          16.60m     16.65mP  54-07.50 
      FOUL  16.40m  FOUL  FOUL  16.65m  16.59m
 10 Casanova, Madeline           Notre Dame            16.72m     16.26mP  53-04.25 
      15.74m  16.26m  FOUL           
 11 Bashaw, Mason                Notre Dame            16.35m     16.09m   52-09.50 
      15.26m  16.09m  15.87m           
 12 Drozdowski, Sarah            Valparaiso            17.06m     15.99m   52-05.50 
      FOUL  15.99m  FOUL           
 13 Fox, Katelyn                 Grand Valley          16.11m     15.17m   49-09.25 
      FOUL  15.17m  FOUL           
 14 Schroeder, Laura             Unagv                 14.87m     15.11m   49-07.00 
      14.93m  13.77m  15.11m           
 15 Finney, Kaylee               Unattached            15.00m     14.68m   48-02.00 
      14.68m  14.57m  14.12m           
 16 Devaney, Vivien              Notre Dame            15.25m     14.34m   47-00.75 
      14.00m  FOUL  14.34m           
 17 Green, Cinnamin              Bethel (Ind.          15.06m     13.89m   45-07.00 
      FOUL  13.89m  FOUL           
 18 Cavins, Nicole               Siena Height          14.63m     13.82m   45-04.25 
      FOUL  12.96m  13.82m           
 19 Morris, Emily                Notre Dame            15.63m     13.75m   45-01.50 
      13.13m  13.75m  12.74m           
 20 Russell, Haley               Cornerstone           12.54m     13.70m   44-11.50 
      13.70m  13.15m  FOUL           
 21 Coleman, Rashera             Siena Height          13.76m     13.59m   44-07.00 
      13.57m  13.59m  FOUL           
 22 Montgomery, Mercedes         St. Joseph's          12.00m     13.47m   44-02.50 
      11.98m  12.84m  13.47m           
 23 Kujawski, Emily              Notre Dame            15.67m     13.39m   43-11.25 
      13.12m  13.39m  FOUL           
 24 Nielsen, Taylor              St. Joseph's          14.25m     13.31m   43-08.00 
      FOUL  12.86m  13.31m           
 25 Gospodinsky, Hannah          South Florid          14.20m     13.04m   42-09.50 
      FOUL  13.04m  FOUL           
 26 Schmeltz, Ellen              Bethel (Ind.          13.11m     12.70m   41-08.00 
      12.31m  12.70m  12.12m           
 27 Rust, Megan                  St. Joseph's          12.96m     12.35m   40-06.25 
      11.15m  11.91m  12.35m           
 28 Kepshire, Alyssa             St. Joseph's          12.10m     12.26m   40-02.75 
      12.26m  11.03m  11.38m           
 29 Greer, Sara                  Valparaiso            12.94m     11.80m   38-08.75 
      10.87m  11.80m  FOUL           
 30 Cross, Tiffani               Northwood             11.72m     11.69m   38-04.25 
      11.54m  FOUL  11.69m           
 31 Herndon, Cassie              Bethel (Ind.                     10.61m   34-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.61m           
 -- Lewis, Shatora               Michigan Sta          18.23m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Buttinger, Maddie            Notre Dame             2:23.99     770
  2 Loeffel, Carly               Notre Dame             2:40.42     568
  3 Moore, Meghan                Notre Dame             2:43.23     536
  4 Paladino, Fiona              Notre Dame             2:46.38     502
  5 Ware, Alex                   South Florid           2:47.95     485
  6 Arnold, Lindsay              South Florid           2:51.48     448
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Paladino, Fiona              Notre Dame                9.13   2    883
  2 Buttinger, Maddie            Notre Dame                9.14   1    881
  3 Moore, Meghan                Notre Dame                9.29   2    850
  4 Ware, Alex                   South Florid              9.88   1    735
  5 Arnold, Lindsay              South Florid              9.96   1    720
  6 Loeffel, Carly               Notre Dame               10.11   1    692
  7 Fuller, Jennifer             Grand Valley             10.37   2    644
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Loeffel, Carly               Notre Dame               1.71m    5-07.25    867
     1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Buttinger, Maddie            Notre Dame               1.68m    5-06.00    830
     1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Paladino, Fiona              Notre Dame               1.68m    5-06.00    830
     1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Fuller, Jennifer             Grand Valley             1.56m    5-01.25    689
     1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Moore, Meghan                Notre Dame               1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Ware, Alex                   South Florid             1.47m    4-09.75    588
     1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Arnold, Lindsay              South Florid             1.38m    4-06.25    491
     1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 
        P    O    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Buttinger, Maddie            Notre Dame               5.68m   18-07.75    753
      5.68m  5.67m  5.58m            
  2 Paladino, Fiona              Notre Dame               5.34m   17-06.25    654
      5.15m  5.08m  5.34m            
  3 Loeffel, Carly               Notre Dame               5.20m   17-00.75    614
      FOUL  5.20m  5.16m            
  4 Moore, Meghan                Notre Dame               4.81m   15-09.50    508
      4.81m  4.67m  4.76m            
  5 Ware, Alex                   South Florid             4.59m   15-00.75    451
      4.53m  4.59m  4.30m            
  6 Arnold, Lindsay              South Florid             4.07m   13-04.25    324
      FOUL  FOUL  4.07m            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Buttinger, Maddie            Notre Dame              11.68m   38-04.00    640
      11.68m  11.17m  10.71m            
  2 Loeffel, Carly               Notre Dame              10.58m   34-08.50    567
      10.58m  9.31m  9.75m            
  3 Ware, Alex                   South Florid             9.98m   32-09.00    528
      9.18m  9.98m  9.81m            
  4 Fuller, Jennifer             Grand Valley             9.94m   32-07.50    526
      8.97m  8.78m  9.94m            
  5 Arnold, Lindsay              South Florid             9.54m   31-03.75    499
      8.27m  8.95m  9.54m            
  6 Moore, Meghan                Notre Dame               8.95m   29-04.50    461
      FOUL  8.29m  8.95m            
  7 Paladino, Fiona              Notre Dame               8.20m   26-11.00    412
      7.82m  7.57m  8.20m            
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
=========================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K  3531  2010        Lisa Roth, Ashland                          
     GVSURec: G  3218  2009        Jocelyn Kuksa                               
    NCAA Pro: P  3300                                                          
   NCAA Auto: A  3811                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Buttinger, Maddie            Notre Dame              4000       3874A 
  2 Loeffel, Carly               Notre Dame                         3308P 
  3 Paladino, Fiona              Notre Dame                         3281  
  4 Moore, Meghan                Notre Dame                         3010  
  5 Ware, Alex                   South Florid            2278       2787  
  6 Arnold, Lindsay              South Florid            2728       2482  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K  6.62  2010        Adam Harris, Unattached                     
     GVSURec: G  6.83  2002        Scott Mackey                                
    NCAA Pro: P  6.95                                                          
   NCAA Auto: A  6.75                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Julian                Valparaiso              6.91       6.96q  5 
  2 Parnell, Xavier              Grand Valley            6.96       7.03q  4 
  3 Mesidor, Keith               Notre Dame              7.02       7.07q  7 
  4 Porter, Jeff                 Unattached              6.84       7.07q  2 
  5 Boyd, Calen                  Bethel (Ind.            6.91       7.10q  3 
  6 Hunter, Carleton             Davenport               6.99       7.12q  1 
  7 VanEnk, Brent                Grand Valley            7.11       7.15q  7 
  7 Harris, Korvon               Northwood               7.13       7.15q  2 
  9 Gray, Rod                    St. Joseph's            7.04       7.16q  6 
 10 Kowaleski, Nick              Valparaiso              7.16       7.17q  4 
 11 Sweet, Nicholas              Siena Height            7.15       7.20q  3 
 12 Taylor, Michael              St. Joseph's            7.23       7.21q  2 
 13 Renwick, Logan               Notre Dame              7.20       7.23q  3 
 13 Washington, Jeshurun         Cornerstone             7.20       7.23q  1 
 15 Conley, Jacob                Unagv                   7.10       7.26q  5 
 16 Schroeder, Eric              Cornerstone             7.20       7.27q  6 
 17 Howe, Logan                  Unagv                   7.09       7.29q  6 
 18 Washington, Rodney           Grand Valley            7.31       7.29q  7 
 19 Foreman, Gregory             Northwood               7.35      J7.29   6 
 20 Lemacks, Ahrin               Bethel (Ind.                       7.30   6 
 21 Johnson, Stefon              Unattached              7.10       7.30   1 
 22 Schwartz, Jesse              Unagv                   7.09       7.31   4 
 22 Dudley, Erik                 Davenport               7.35       7.31   4 
 24 Jarmon, Karmine              Northwood               7.42       7.32   6 
 25 Brown, Hayden                Grand Valley                       7.34   1 
 26 Thorton, Ian                 Siena Height            7.07       7.38   7 
 27 Hicks, Janson                Unattached              7.15       7.38   3 
 28 Shaffer, Luke                Northwood               7.35       7.39   2 
 29 Dunn, Nick                   Notre Dame              7.37       7.40   7 
 30 Patterson, Travis            Bethel (Ind.            7.27       7.40   5 
 31 Parrish, Eric                Grand Valley            7.17       7.41   3 
 31 Maree, Talal                 Bethel (Ind.            7.27       7.41   2 
 33 Heim, Michael                Northwood               7.28       7.42   5 
 33 Lewis, Calvin                Bethel (Ind.            7.34       7.42   2 
 35 Skiles, Scott                Huntington              7.37       7.45   5 
 36 Alexander, Jacob             Grand Valley            7.35       7.52   5 
 37 Frey, Chas                   Siena Height            7.31       7.56   4 
 38 Davis, CJ                    Davenport               7.40       7.57   4 
 39 Childs, Mike                 Bethel (Ind.                       7.58   7 
 40 Taylor, Julius               Siena Height            7.19       7.65   5 
 41 Betz, Alec                   Bethel (Ind.            7.35       7.67   6 
 42 Henkel, Chad                 Valparaiso              7.65       7.68   2 
 42 Baker, Drew                  Valparaiso              7.25       7.68   1 
 44 Summers, Brandon             Bethel (Ind.            7.53       7.73   3 
 45 Sawicki, Tyler               Bethel (Ind.                       7.74   3 
 46 Wierengo, Christopher        Northwood                          7.78   7 
 47 Corsbie, Kent                Bethel (Ind.                       7.81   3 
 48 Pinion, Chase                Bethel (Ind.                       7.87   4 
 48 Hayes, Nichoas               Cornerstone             7.50       7.87   1 
 50 Batdorff, Luke               Huntington              7.83       7.94   1 
 51 Guzman, Luis                 Bethel (Ind.                       7.99   6 
 52 Hooley, Brooks               Huntington              7.90       8.02   2 
 -- Sowle III, Willis            Siena Height            7.15         DQ   5 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K  6.62  2010        Adam Harris, Unattached                     
     GVSURec: G  6.83  2002        Scott Mackey                                
    NCAA Pro: P  6.95                                                          
   NCAA Auto: A  6.75                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Porter, Jeff                 Unattached              7.07       6.88P  1 
  2 Smith, Julian                Valparaiso              6.96       6.95P  1 
  3 Boyd, Calen                  Bethel (Ind.            7.10       6.99   1 
  4 Gray, Rod                    St. Joseph's            7.16       7.01   1 
  4 Parnell, Xavier              Grand Valley            7.03       7.01   1 
  6 Kowaleski, Nick              Valparaiso              7.17       7.06   2 
  7 Mesidor, Keith               Notre Dame              7.07       7.08   1 
  8 Harris, Korvon               Northwood               7.15       7.12   1 
  9 Taylor, Michael              St. Joseph's            7.21       7.16   2 
 10 Sweet, Nicholas              Siena Height            7.20       7.17   2 
 10 Washington, Jeshurun         Cornerstone             7.23       7.17   2 
 12 Renwick, Logan               Notre Dame              7.23       7.21   2 
 13 Schroeder, Eric              Cornerstone             7.27       7.27   2 
 13 Conley, Jacob                Unagv                   7.26       7.27   2 
 15 Washington, Rodney           Grand Valley            7.29       7.34   2 
 16 Hunter, Carleton             Davenport               7.12       7.38   1 
 -- VanEnk, Brent                Grand Valley            7.15         DQ   1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 21.24  2009        Jeremy Orr, Michigan State                  
     GVSURec: G 21.88  1999        Courtney Hill                               
    NCAA Pro: P 21.80                                                          
   NCAA Auto: A 21.26                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Whitelow, DeVantre           Michigan Sta           21.55      22.00   1 
  2 Smith, Julian                Valparaiso             21.90      22.11   1 
  3 Feeney, Patrick              Notre Dame             21.95      22.13   2 
  4 Hammersmith, Nathaniel       Grand Valley           21.90      22.19   1 
  5 Boyd, Calen                  Bethel (Ind.           21.52      22.24   1 
  6 Murphy, Stephen              Unattached             22.50      22.55   3 
  7 Buchanon, Jarrod             Notre Dame             22.40      22.66   3 
  8 Stroner, Brad                Unattached             21.90      22.76   1 
  9 VanEnk, Brent                Grand Valley           22.00      22.77   2 
 10 Fischer, Brian               Michigan Sta           22.25      22.79   3 
 11 Schwartz, Jesse              Unagv                  22.50      22.87   3 
 12 Schroeder, Eric              Cornerstone            23.30      22.93   7 
 13 Versen, Ryan                 Unattached             23.20      23.07   6 
 14 davis, tavarrio              Unattached             23.50      23.21   9 
 15 Brown, Hayden                Grand Valley           23.50      23.35   9 
 16 Eyeguokan, Oye               Notre Dame             23.15      23.36   6 
 17 Gray, Rod                    St. Joseph's           22.95      23.40   4 
 18 Sweet, Nicholas              Siena Height           23.31      23.42   7 
 19 Johnson, Stefon              Unattached             24.58      23.46  11 
 20 Washington, Jeshurun         Cornerstone            23.50      23.48   8 
 21 Hicks, Janson                Unattached             23.15      23.49   6 
 22 Maree, Talal                 Bethel (Ind.           23.29      23.54   7 
 23 Washington, Rodney           Grand Valley           22.99      23.56   4 
 24 Pike, Brian                  Grand Valley           23.01      23.58   5 
 25 Skiles, Scott                Huntington             24.10      23.64  10 
 26 Lemacks, Ahrin               Bethel (Ind.           24.51      23.66  11 
 27 Duerksen, Adam               Cornerstone            23.80      23.71  10 
 28 Dunn, Nick                   Notre Dame             23.25      23.76   7 
 29 Miles, Jordan                Siena Height           23.51      23.91   9 
 30 Price, Justin                Ferris State           22.89      23.92   4 
 30 Kowaleski, Nick              Valparaiso             22.20      23.92   2 
 30 Kim, Derek                   Unattached             22.51      23.92   3 
 33 Sewell, Sean                 Huntington             25.55      23.94  12 
 34 Parrish, Eric                Grand Valley           23.08      23.96   5 
 35 Atkins, Gary                 Ferris State           23.12      23.97   6 
 36 Dudley, Erik                 Davenport              23.90      23.99  10 
 37 Holy, Joe                    Valparaiso             23.10      24.03   5 
 38 Conley, Jacob                Unagv                  22.80      24.09   4 
 38 Lewis, Calvin                Bethel (Ind.           23.45      24.09   8 
 40 Childs, Mike                 Bethel (Ind.           24.65      24.18  11 
 41 Radke, Kaleb                 Grand Valley           22.90      24.25   4 
 42 Cutraro, Luca                Ferris State           23.42      24.37   8 
 43 Garner, Kyle                 Ferris State           23.12      24.43   6 
 44 Taylor, Julius               Siena Height           23.51      24.52   9 
 45 Hayes, Nichoas               Cornerstone            24.30      24.55  10 
 46 Patterson, Travis            Bethel (Ind.           23.32      24.56   8 
 47 Hill, Cameron                Cornerstone            24.50      24.70  11 
 48 Fedewa, Austin               Grand Valley           23.60      24.78   9 
 49 Baker, Drew                  Valparaiso             23.10      24.89   5 
 50 Walch, Kyle                  Ferris State           23.42      25.02   8 
 51 Barks, David                 Northwood              24.59      25.03  11 
 52 Bates, Kendall               Huntington             25.40      25.05  12 
 53 Sowle III, Willis            Siena Height           23.31      25.15   7 
 54 Batdorff, Luke               Huntington                        25.78  12 
 55 Guzman, Luis                 Bethel (Ind.           25.32      26.11  12 
 56 Hooley, Brooks               Huntington             26.44      26.13  12 
 
Men 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 34.96  12/2/2011   Dave Ashcraft, Central Mich                 
     GVSURec: G 35.19  12/2/2011   Nathaniel Hammersmith, Grand Valley         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Michael, Keenan              Michigan Sta           33.49      34.44K  1 
  2 Parnell, Xavier              Grand Valley           35.69      35.29   2 
  3 Hendricks, Aaron             Michigan Sta           35.56      35.37   1 
  4 Foster, Stephen              Unattached             36.00      35.54   3 
  5 Fraeyman, Nathan             Grand Valley           35.90      35.80   2 
  6 Ankoviak, Mike               Northwood              36.00      35.89   3 
  7 Davis, Darius                Northwood              35.80      36.10   2 
  8 Hurell, Jacob                Northwood              35.50      36.16   1 
  9 Brock, Brent                 Grand Valley           35.90      36.71   2 
 10 Adamik, Kevin                Valparaiso             35.70      36.83   2 
 11 Jarmon, Karmine              Northwood              38.00      36.92   5 
 12 Melinn, Ross                 Davenport              37.00      37.18   3 
 13 Sterling, Jake               Michigan Sta           36.51      37.21   3 
 14 Foreman, Gregory             Northwood              37.10      37.22   4 
 15 Frey, Chas                   Siena Height           38.11      37.72   5 
 16 Delcambre, Mickey            Valparaiso             38.00      38.08   4 
 17 Dovbak, Ivan                 Bethel (Ind.           36.56      38.23   3 
 18 Harris, Korvon               Northwood              37.00      38.25   3 
 19 Gingrich, Robby              Bethel (Ind.           38.20      38.44   5 
 20 Carow, Josh                  Valparaiso             38.00      38.60   5 
 21 Crum, Tyler                  Valparaiso             38.90      38.75   5 
 22 Frens, Sam                   Davenport              38.00      38.80   4 
 23 Beutler, Kyle                Bethel (Ind.           38.20      38.99   5 
 24 Heim, Michael                Northwood              38.00      39.51   4 
 25 Shaffer, Luke                Northwood              38.00      41.73   4 
 -- Teitsma, Chris               Grand Valley           35.20        DNF   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 47.37  2010        Sammy Biggs, Southern Illinois              
     GVSURec: G 48.29  2007        Mackenzie Lucius                            
    NCAA Pro: P 48.75                                                          
   NCAA Auto: A 47.28                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Feeney, Patrick              Notre Dame             47.51      47.83P  1 
  2 Dougherty, Brendan           Notre Dame             48.46      48.23P  1 
  3 Dawson, Doug                 Siena Height           49.31      48.35P  1 
  4 Mohamed, Mohamed             Grand Valley           48.49      49.11   1 
  5 Foster, Stephen              Unattached             50.00      50.26   2 
  6 Bareman, Michael             Grand Valley           49.50      50.69   2 
  7 Adamik, Kevin                Valparaiso             51.90      50.97   4 
  8 Hurst, Deonte                Grand Valley           49.50      51.05   2 
  9 Pung, Daniel                 Unagv                  49.80      51.29   2 
 10 Pike, Brian                  Grand Valley           50.00      51.35   2 
 11 Price, Justin                Ferris State           49.49      51.45   1 
 12 Barnes, Ethan                Unagv                  50.95      51.83   3 
 13 Galloway, Cole               St. Joseph's           51.29      52.09   4 
 14 Phillips, Eric               Grand Valley           50.89      52.64   3 
 15 Del Rosario, Carter          Grand Valley           51.90      53.04   4 
 16 Holy, Joe                    Valparaiso             52.80      53.10   6 
 17 Atkins, Gary                 Ferris State           51.90      53.49   4 
 18 Byers, George                Northwood              52.20      53.52   5 
 19 Dovbak, Ivan                 Bethel (Ind.           51.23      53.57   3 
 20 Beutler, Kyle                Bethel (Ind.           52.80      53.64   6 
 21 Rosado, Matthew              St. Joseph's           52.75      53.73   6 
 21 Walch, Kyle                  Ferris State           52.19      53.73   5 
 23 Moore, Logan                 Siena Height           50.61      53.85   3 
 24 McIntosh, Nicholas           Unattached             54.00      53.95   6 
 25 Gingrich, Robby              Bethel (Ind.           51.75      54.03   4 
 26 Graber, Chris                Siena Height           53.70      54.08   6 
 27 Cutraro, Luca                Ferris State           52.19      54.09   5 
 28 Garner, Kyle                 Ferris State           52.19      54.19   5 
 29 Potts, Casey                 Northwood              53.00      54.37   6 
 30 Sora, Tinotenda              Northwood              52.20      55.67   5 
 
Men 600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 1:19.12  2010        Christopher Watts, Iowa Central CC        
     GVSURec: G 1:19.77  2009        Todd Schuster                             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Giesting, Christopher        Notre Dame           1:19.75    1:19.12K 
  2 Hoffman, Logan               Grand Valley         1:19.00    1:20.32  
  3 Sani, Muhhammad              Unattached           1:21.00    1:20.36  
  4 Lorenz, Mitch                Notre Dame           1:21.20    1:20.68  
  5 Yeo, Zach                    Cornerstone          1:21.00    1:20.72  
  6 Wissler, Austin              Michigan Sta         1:22.75    1:21.01  
  7 Babb, Randall                Notre Dame           1:21.10    1:21.19  
  8 Humes, Stephen               Michigan Sta         1:21.10    1:21.30  
  9 Byrne, Kevin                 Notre Dame           1:21.80    1:21.88  
 10 Suriano, Zac                 Notre Dame           1:22.50    1:22.30  
 11 Blehm, Alex                  Davenport            1:22.00    1:22.62  
 12 Rasch, Tony                  Michigan Sta         1:22.70    1:22.73  
 13 Stamps, Corey                Grand Valley         1:24.00    1:22.92  
 14 Favorite, Jack               Notre Dame           1:22.80    1:23.48  
 15 Gibbons, Eddy                Notre Dame           1:23.40    1:23.66  
 16 Ladner, Doug                 Northwood            1:26.00    1:23.75  
 16 Grecu, Brian                 Northwood            1:24.00    1:23.75  
 18 Haag, Ryan                   Unattached           1:25.00    1:23.83  
 19 Darby, Anton                 Siena Height         1:24.11    1:23.88  
 20 Versen, Ryan                 Unattached           1:28.00    1:23.90  
 21 Bradley, Mike                Notre Dame           1:25.00    1:24.16  
 22 McKeel, Scott                Grand Valley         1:27.40    1:24.45  
 23 Rosalez, Sean                Unattached           1:22.00    1:24.78  
 24 Cruz, Max                    Notre Dame           1:23.50    1:24.87  
 25 Wilk, Jeremy                 Grand Valley         1:26.90    1:24.94  
 26 McKeiver, Jimmy              Grand Valley         1:27.40    1:25.15  
 27 Burns, Robby                 Bethel (Ind.                    1:26.03  
 28 Wanczyk, Casimir             Unattached           1:25.00    1:27.31  
 29 Vanderwall, Nathan           Cornerstone          1:33.00    1:32.27  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 1:48.97  2009        Shane Knoll, Michigan State               
     GVSURec: G 1:50.74  2009        Todd Schuster                             
    NCAA Pro: P 1:53.60                                                        
   NCAA Auto: A 1:50.80                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bigelow, Jason               Team Michiga         1:54.50    1:54.49  
  2 Pawlaczyk, Luke              Team Michiga         1:53.00    1:55.09  
  3 Atzinger, Neil               Unattached           1:55.00    1:55.35  
  4 Widener, Zaccheaus           Siena Height         1:55.10    1:55.50  
  5 Fauser, Mike                 St. Joseph's         1:57.00    1:55.65  
  6 Crowe, Jake                  Playmakers           1:53.00    1:57.47  
  7 Gibbons, Mike                Grand Valley         1:59.50    1:58.36  
  8 Every, Chase                 Siena Height         1:57.90    1:59.01  
  9 Bourdon, Zach                Cornerstone          1:59.00    1:59.43  
 10 Rodriguez, Jesiah            Siena Height         1:55.10    2:02.00  
 11 Snellink, Joey               Davenport            2:01.00    2:03.33  
 12 Enerson, Sabin               Siena Height         1:57.90    2:03.35  
 13 Tillbrooke, Achrim           Davenport            2:04.00    2:03.40  
 14 Schnake, Derek               Valparaiso           2:03.00    2:03.99  
 15 Weeks, David                 Siena Height         2:01.10    2:04.40  
 16 Sipe, Tim                    Bethel (Ind.         2:01.54    2:04.63  
 17 Grey, Tyler                  Cornerstone          2:00.00    2:04.95  
 18 Gutterman, John              St. Joseph's         2:02.00    2:04.98  
 19 Loria, Eric                  Valparaiso           2:05.00    2:05.12  
 20 Hayes, Stefan                Northwood            2:04.00    2:05.15  
 21 Heyboer, Keith               Davenport            2:02.00    2:05.32  
 22 Holmberg, Jared              Cornerstone          2:04.00    2:05.79  
 23 Woodyard, Kyle               Northwood            2:02.00    2:06.83  
 24 Castillo, Antonio            Huntington           2:06.72    2:06.85  
 25 Dorvilier, Carlvin           Ferris State         2:00.00    2:07.11  
 26 Bateson, Justin              Siena Height         2:02.10    2:07.30  
 27 Jewell, Justin               Davenport            2:04.00    2:08.26  
 28 Medley, Ethan                Huntington           2:13.68    2:08.61  
 29 King, Michael                Bethel (Ind.         2:05.00    2:10.05  
 30 Bittner, Matt                Huntington           2:08.05    2:10.20  
 31 Murphy, Brian                Ferris State         2:00.00    2:10.91  
 32 Oberthaler, Jack             Bethel (Ind.         2:03.00    2:16.73  
 33 Massengale, jacob            Bethel (Ind.         2:07.00    2:18.36  
 34 Huffman, Alan                Huntington                      2:26.97  
 -- Klumpp, John                 Cornerstone          1:59.00        DNF  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 4:02.42  2010        Lex Williams, Unattached                  
     GVSURec: G 4:07.55  2006        Nate Peck                                 
    NCAA Pro: P 4:13.60                                                        
   NCAA Auto: A 4:05.20                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bigelow, Jason               Team Michiga         4:09.00    4:14.39  
  2 Crowe, Jake                  Playmakers           4:09.00    4:15.91  
  3 Rodriguez, Jesiah            Siena Height         4:17.00    4:16.24  
  4 Atzinger, Neil               Unattached           4:09.00    4:16.39  
  5 Widener, Zaccheaus           Siena Height         4:17.00    4:17.35  
  6 Peterson, Alan               Grand Valley         4:19.99    4:20.28  
  7 Chute, Ryan                  Ferris State         4:20.00    4:20.87  
  8 Pawlaczyk, Luke              Team Michiga         4:13.00    4:20.97  
  9 Bradford, Walley             Valparaiso           4:28.00    4:21.16  
 10 McKeiver, Jimmy              Grand Valley         4:19.99    4:21.48  
 11 Crossman, Tyler              Ferris State         4:30.00    4:22.09  
 12 Falland, Louis               Cornerstone          4:25.00    4:22.12  
 13 Bladecki, Alex               Ferris State         4:24.00    4:24.32  
 14 LaRowe, Connor               Ferris State         4:30.00    4:25.51  
 15 Courtright, Jared            Cornerstone          4:25.00    4:25.57  
 16 King, William                Ferris State         4:24.00    4:25.97  
 17 Rogers, Marcus               Northwood            4:19.00    4:26.24  
 18 Silversmith, David           Ferris State         4:30.00    4:27.30  
 19 Rutherford, Zach             Unagv                4:23.00    4:27.54  
 20 Weeks, David                 Siena Height         4:28.04    4:28.11  
 21 Bateson, Justin              Siena Height         4:28.04    4:28.36  
 22 Perez, Ricky                 Unagv                4:23.00    4:28.89  
 23 Best, Alex                   Ferris State         4:24.00    4:28.94  
 24 Gerber, Spencer              Ferris State         4:22.00    4:30.09  
 25 Wilk, Jeremy                 Grand Valley         4:19.99    4:30.80  
 26 Mabe, Travis                 Cornerstone          4:35.00    4:31.99  
 27 McKeel, Scott                Grand Valley         4:25.96    4:32.56  
 28 Garver, Blake                Ferris State         4:30.00    4:34.65  
 29 Snellink, Joey               Davenport            4:32.23    4:36.60  
 30 Craig, Charlton              Ferris State         4:30.00    4:37.02  
 31 Heyboer, Keith               Davenport            4:37.03    4:37.43  
 32 Harper, Andrew               Ferris State         4:30.00    4:37.65  
 33 Schulte, Michael             Ferris State         4:35.00    4:39.64  
 34 Menzie, Brian                Huntington           4:38.69    4:41.56  
 35 Sipe, Tim                    Bethel (Ind.         4:45.00    4:42.35  
 36 Jewell, Justin               Davenport            4:38.00    4:44.83  
 37 Starr, Kyle                  Unattached           4:43.00    4:44.95  
 38 Holmberg, Jared              Cornerstone          4:40.00    4:46.01  
 39 Weedon, Tyler                Ferris State         4:40.00    4:46.07  
 40 Crawford, Adam               Bethel (Ind.         4:47.13    4:50.65  
 41 Foura, David                 Bethel (Ind.         4:50.00    4:51.41  
 42 Laatsch, Isaiah              Huntington           4:58.40    4:51.95  
 43 Joslin, Devon                Unattached           4:36.00    4:53.50  
 44 Kimmel, Logan                Bethel (Ind.         4:40.00    4:54.76  
 45 King, Michael                Bethel (Ind.         4:45.00    4:55.11  
 46 Bluhm, Nathan                Valparaiso           4:45.00    4:55.77  
 47 Nelson, Justin               Bethel (Ind.         4:42.38    4:59.52  
 48 Clark, Christian             Bethel (Ind.         4:36.00    5:06.88  
 49 Hulbert, Douglas             Ferris State         4:45.00    5:09.45  
 50 Massengale, jacob            Bethel (Ind.         4:55.00    5:13.54  
 51 Marshall, Joshua             Bethel (Ind.         4:55.00    5:19.16  
 52 Oberthaler, Jack             Bethel (Ind.         4:45.00    5:22.42  
 53 Jabero, Allen                Northwood            5:17.00    5:23.17  
 54 Heckard, Sam                 Bethel (Ind.                    5:27.87  
 -- Schrock, Nick                Unagv                4:26.00        DNF  
 -- Darling, Michael             Cornerstone          4:40.00        DNF  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 7:56.12  2010        Lex Williams, Unattached                  
     GVSURec: G 8:15.84  2006        Nate Peck                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vollmar, Curtis              Playmakers           8:15.00    8:21.80  
  2 Boyle, Ian                   Unattached           8:25.00    8:35.73  
  3 Pesch, Thomas                Notre Dame           8:45.00    8:36.46  
  4 Crossman, Tyler              Ferris State         8:55.00    8:36.87  
  5 Jacobs, Kevin                Notre Dame           8:46.00    8:40.04  
  6 Herber, Joseph               Huntington           8:43.62    8:42.24  
  7 Pageau, Spencer              Unagv                8:48.00    8:51.42  
  8 Duff, Joe                    Unagv                8:48.00    8:52.11  
  9 Chute, Ryan                  Ferris State         8:55.00    8:54.33  
 10 Meston, Zac                  Unagv                8:55.00    8:54.97  
 11 Elmi, Ahmed                  Unagv                8:55.00    8:55.21  
 12 Routledge, Casey             Unagv                8:55.00    8:55.45  
 13 Cini, Chad                   Unagv                9:00.00    8:56.19  
 14 Williams, Lex                Unattached           7:56.00    8:56.28  
 15 Madendorp, Greg              Unagv                9:00.00    8:56.56  
 16 Dilernia, Andrew             Unagv                9:00.00    8:58.49  
 17 Silversmith, David           Ferris State         8:55.00    9:00.83  
 18 Fagan, Nick                  Valparaiso           9:20.00    9:04.60  
 19 Hofmeister, Tim              Unagv                9:00.00    9:04.77  
 20 Gerber, Spencer              Ferris State         8:55.00    9:06.17  
 21 Best, Alex                   Ferris State         8:55.00    9:06.85  
 22 Flores, Kyle                 Unagv                9:00.00    9:07.62  
 23 Goodspeed, Grant             Northwood            9:00.00    9:07.79  
 24 King, William                Ferris State         9:20.00    9:11.22  
 25 Risch, Cody                  Cornerstone          9:15.00    9:11.90  
 26 Harper, Andrew               Ferris State         9:15.00    9:12.57  
 27 Bladecki, Alex               Ferris State         9:20.00    9:15.30  
 28 LaRowe, Connor               Ferris State         9:20.00    9:15.82  
 29 Schulte, Michael             Ferris State         9:15.00    9:17.30  
 30 Rutkowski, David             Valparaiso           9:24.00    9:19.90  
 31 DeKorne, Max                 Unattached           9:15.00    9:20.96  
 32 Mark, Andrew                 Siena Height         9:12.10    9:23.02  
 33 Przybyla, Matthew            Valparaiso           9:30.00    9:23.41  
 34 Todd, Mike                   Northwood            9:15.00    9:24.68  
 35 Rupp, Nathan                 Huntington           9:36.38    9:27.90  
 36 Garver, Blake                Ferris State         9:20.00    9:34.84  
 37 Desta, Bisrat                St. Joseph's         9:35.00    9:36.08  
 38 Craig, Charlton              Ferris State         9:20.00    9:37.26  
 39 Beard, Michael               Northwood            9:15.00    9:37.35  
 40 Jonker, Ethan                Davenport            9:30.00    9:41.39  
 41 Kommel, Craig                Northwood            9:40.00    9:42.70  
 42 Weedon, Tyler                Ferris State                    9:43.36  
 43 Dowds, Corey                 St. Joseph's         9:35.00    9:43.68  
 44 Cornell, Zach                Unagv                9:12.00    9:44.43  
 45 Hickok, Eric                 Valparaiso           9:23.00    9:46.02  
 46 Foura, David                 Bethel (Ind.         9:51.68    9:48.45  
 47 Bluhm, Nathan                Valparaiso          10:00.00    9:59.85  
 48 Crawford, Adam               Bethel (Ind.         9:53.34   10:03.20  
 49 Nelson, Justin               Bethel (Ind.         9:33.46   10:10.77  
 50 Rowley, Dave                 Northwood           10:00.00   10:13.51  
 51 McIntosh, Adam               Siena Height         9:35.00   10:19.36  
 52 Kimmel, Logan                Bethel (Ind.         9:45.00   10:21.71  
 53 Rowley, Tom                  Northwood           10:15.00   10:26.53  
 54 Yong, Alex                   St. Joseph's        10:29.39   10:29.28  
 55 Marshall, Joshua             Bethel (Ind.        10:05.00   10:31.99  
 56 Hulbert, Douglas             Ferris State                   10:33.73  
 57 Crider, Dan                  St. Joseph's                   10:49.06  
 -- Bradford, Walley             Valparaiso           9:25.00        DNF  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K  7.79  2011        Jeff Porter, Unattached                     
     GVSURec: G  8.02  2007        Garron Lucius                               
    NCAA Pro: P  8.25                                                          
   NCAA Auto: A  7.96                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Porter, Jeff                 Unattached              7.64     A 7.82q  2 
  2 Buchanon, Jarrod             Notre Dame              8.14       8.35q  3 
  3 Michael, Keenan              Michigan Sta            8.21       8.37q  1 
  4 Schneider, Kurt              Michigan Sta            8.34       8.46q  3 
  5 Elzy, Devonta                Northwood               9.50       8.58q  3 
  6 Wright, Jeremiah             St. Joseph's            8.48       8.59q  3 
  7 Kwasnik, Rick                Grand Valley            8.48       8.64q  3 
  8 Johnson, Demetrius           Unattached              9.00       8.69q  3 
  8 Eyeguokan, Oye               Notre Dame              8.73       8.69q  2 
 10 Alexander, Jacob             Grand Valley            8.49       8.74q  2 
 11 Sterling, Jake               Michigan Sta            8.54       8.78q  3 
 12 Field, Max                   Siena Height            8.61       8.80q  2 
 13 Fedewa, Austin               Grand Valley            8.61       8.89q  1 
 13 Frens, Sam                   Davenport               8.55       8.89q  2 
 15 Radke, Kaleb                 Grand Valley            8.61       8.92q  1 
 16 Kim, Derek                   Unattached              8.70       8.93q  1 
 17 Hockett, Joseph              Cornerstone             9.00       9.26q  1 
 17 Agler, James                 Bethel (Ind.            9.02       9.26q  1 
 19 Perry, Spencer               Cornerstone             9.20       9.33   1 
 20 Carter, Aaron                Davenport                          9.96   2 
 21 Miller, Frederick            St. Joseph's            9.95      10.68   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K  7.79  2011        Jeff Porter, Unattached                     
     GVSURec: G  8.02  2007        Garron Lucius                               
    NCAA Pro: P  8.25                                                          
   NCAA Auto: A  7.96                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Porter, Jeff                 Unattached              7.82       7.75K  1 
  2 Buchanon, Jarrod             Notre Dame              8.35       8.11P  1 
  3 Michael, Keenan              Michigan Sta            8.37       8.19P  1 
  4 Kwasnik, Rick                Grand Valley            8.64       8.52   1 
  5 Wright, Jeremiah             St. Joseph's            8.59       8.63   1 
  6 Sterling, Jake               Michigan Sta            8.78       8.65   2 
  6 Eyeguokan, Oye               Notre Dame              8.69       8.65   1 
  8 Johnson, Demetrius           Unattached              8.69       8.69   1 
  9 Frens, Sam                   Davenport               8.89       8.70   2 
 10 Radke, Kaleb                 Grand Valley            8.92       8.71   2 
 11 Field, Max                   Siena Height            8.80       8.85   2 
 12 Kim, Derek                   Unattached              8.93       8.89   2 
 13 Alexander, Jacob             Grand Valley            8.74       8.95   2 
 14 Hockett, Joseph              Cornerstone             9.26       9.09   2 
 14 Elzy, Devonta                Northwood               8.58       9.09   1 
 16 Agler, James                 Bethel (Ind.            9.26       9.16   2 
 17 Fedewa, Austin               Grand Valley            8.89       9.23   2 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 3:09.59  2009        , Michigan State                          
                         Orr, Hewlett, Ratomski, Smoot                     
     GVSURec: G 3:16.92  2009                                                  
                         Makela, Lowe, Schuster, Rock                      
    NCAA Pro: P 3:18.10                                                        
   NCAA Auto: A 3:11.30                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Notre Dame  'A'                                   3:14.00    3:13.70P  1 
     1) Feeney, Patrick                 2) Lorenz, Mitch                  
     3) Dougherty, Brendan              4) Giesting, Christopher          
  2 Grand Valley St.  'A'                             3:16.00    3:15.36G  1 
     1) Hammersmith, Nathaniel          2) Parnell, Xavier                
     3) Mohamed, Mohamed                4) Hoffman, Logan                 
  3 Grand Valley St.  'B'                             3:19.00    3:20.99   1 
     1) Hurst, Deonte                   2) Bareman, Michael               
     3) Stamps, Corey                   4) Fraeyman, Nathan               
  4 Michigan State  'B'                               3:18.21    3:22.43   1 
     1) Whitelow, DeVantre              2) Hendricks, Aaron               
     3) Wissler, Austin                 4) Rasch, Tony                    
  5 Siena Heights  'A'                                3:22.10    3:23.29   2 
     1) Every, Chase                    2) Moore, Logan                   
     3) Darby, Anton                    4) Dawson, Doug                   
  6 Northwood  'A'                                    3:22.00    3:23.35   2 
     1) Hurell, Jacob                   2) Davis, Darius                  
     3) Ankoviak, Mike                  4) Ladner, Doug                   
  7 Cornerstone  'A'                                  3:28.00    3:26.10   3 
     1) Schroeder, Eric                 2) Duerksen, Adam                 
     3) Klumpp, John                    4) Yeo, Zach                      
  8 Unattached  'A'                                              3:27.52   3 
  9 Notre Dame  'B'                                   3:21.50    3:28.41   1 
     1) Suriano, Zac                    2) Favorite, Jack                 
     3) Byrne, Kevin                    4) Babb, Randall                  
 10 Bethel (Ind.)  'A'                                3:24.26    3:30.44   2 
     1) Maree, Talal                    2) Burns, Robby                   
     3) Lewis, Calvin                   4) Lemacks, Ahrin                 
 11 Valparaiso  'A'                                   3:24.00    3:31.54   2 
     1) Smith, Julian                   2) Holy, Joe                      
     3) Delcambre, Mickey               4) Schnake, Derek                 
 12 Davenport  'A'                                    3:25.00    3:32.56   2 
     1) Blehm, Alex                     2) Melinn, Ross                   
     3) Tillbrooke, Achrim              4) Frens, Sam                     
 13 Siena Heights  'B'                                3:28.10    3:34.28   3 
     1) Miles, Jordan                   2) Field, Max                     
     3) Weeks, David                    4) Graber, Chris                  
 14 Unattached GV  'A'                                           3:34.89   5 
     1) Pung, Daniel                    2) Barnes, Ethan                  
     3) Conley, Jacob                   4) Schwartz, Jesse                
 15 Cornerstone  'B'                                  3:35.00    3:34.93   4 
     1) Perry, Spencer                  2) Hayes, Nichoas                 
     3) Hill, Cameron                   4) Washington, Jeshurun           
 16 Northwood  'C'                                    3:33.00    3:35.75   4 
     1) Rogers, Marcus                  2) Woodyard, Kyle                 
     3) Hayes, Stefan                   4) Jarmon, Karmine                
 17 Northwood  'B'                                    3:33.00    3:36.94   4 
     1) Byers, George                   2) Sora, Tinotenda                
     3) Potts, Casey                    4) Foreman, Gregory               
 18 Ferris State  'B'                                 3:39.00    3:41.20   5 
     1) Murphy, Brian                   2) Walch, Kyle                    
     3) Dorvilier, Carlvin              4) Price, Justin                  
 19 Bethel (Ind.)  'B'                                3:31.00    3:42.90   3 
     1) Gingrich, Robby                 2) Dovbak, Ivan                   
     3) Sipe, Tim                       4) Beutler, Kyle                  
 20 Valparaiso  'B'                                   3:30.00    3:48.93   3 
     1) Carow, Josh                     2) Loria, Eric                    
     3) Crum, Tyler                     4) Getz, Jeremy                   
 21 Huntington  'A'                                   3:35.00    3:50.26   5 
     1) Castillo, Antonio               2) Medley, Ethan                  
     3) Bittner, Matt                   4) Sewell, Sean                   
 -- Grand Valley St.  'C'                             3:25.00        DNF   2 
     1) Phillips, Eric                  2) Del Rosario, Carter            
     3) Gibbons, Mike                   4)                                
 -- Michigan State  'A'                               3:18.20        DNF   1 
     1) Michael, Keenan                 2) Sani, Muhhammad                
     3) Sterling, Jake                  4) Fischer, Brian                 
 
Men High Jump
===================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 2.25m  2011        Major Clay, Indiana State                   
     GVSURec: G 2.15m  2000        Jeremy Pearson                              
    NCAA Pro: P 2.04m                                                          
   NCAA Auto: A 2.14m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Schneider, Kurt              Michigan Sta           2.11m      2.14mA   7-00.25 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.10 2.14 2.16 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Jackson, Kevin               Michigan Sta           2.14m      2.07mP   6-09.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.10 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Hughes, Owen                 Michigan Sta           2.11m      2.02m    6-07.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 
        P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Onuscheck, Doug              Notre Dame             2.06m      1.97m    6-05.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  4 Chappell, Trent              Grand Valley           2.05m      1.97m    6-05.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  6 Hill, Cameron                Cornerstone            1.90m      1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 
      XXO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Thorton, Ian                 Siena Height           2.03m      1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 
        P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Livengood, Patrick           Grand Valley           2.00m      1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 
        P   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Barks, David                 Northwood              1.90m      1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Daffin, Elroy                Unattached             1.82m      1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 11 Iott, John                   Grand Valley           1.83m      1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Theis, Chris                 Unagv                  1.90m      1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Elzy, Devonta                Northwood              1.95m      1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.77 1.82 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Getz, Jeremy                 Valparaiso             1.75m         NH            
     1.77 
      XXX 
 -- Oberthaler, Jack             Bethel (Ind.                         NH            
     1.77 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 5.62m  2011        Mark Hollis, Unattached                     
     GVSURec: G 5.33m  2007        Bryant Wilson                               
    NCAA Pro: P 4.75m                                                          
   NCAA Auto: A 5.09m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hollis, Mark                 Nike                   5.50m      5.35mA  17-06.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 5.35 5.51 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  2 Wilson, Bryant               Unattached             5.05m     J5.35mA  17-06.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 5.35 5.51 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O    P    O  XXX 
  3 Schipper, Kevin              Notre Dame             5.15m      5.15mA  16-10.75 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 5.35 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXO    P  XXX 
  4 Lynch, Logan                 Michigan Sta           5.15m      5.00mP  16-04.75 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  5 Mattix, Codi                 Michigan Sta           5.05m     J5.00mP  16-04.75 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  6 Peterman, Derik              Michigan Sta           5.05m      4.85mP  15-11.00 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  7 Gelo, Raphael                Grand Valley                      4.70m   15-05.00 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  8 Schipper, David              Notre Dame             4.55m      4.55m   14-11.00 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Leaders, Matt                Siena Height           4.55m      4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Myers, Bret                  Grand Valley                     J4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
 11 Horner, Jeremy               Grand Valley           4.15m     J4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 11 Fisher, Travis               Grand Valley           4.30m     J4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 13 Ferguson, Steven             Grand Valley           4.15m     J4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 14 Norton, Logan                Cornerstone            4.26m      4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
 15 Herring, Andrew              Unattached             4.74m     J4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
 16 Jagger, Devin                Siena Height           4.42m      4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
 17 Sawicki, Tyler               Bethel (Ind.           4.00m      3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
      XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 18 Carey, Sean                  Valparaiso             4.00m      3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 
        O    O  XXX 
 18 Drobish, Miles               Grand Valley           3.70m      3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    O  XXX 
 20 Pinion, Chase                Bethel (Ind.           4.00m     J3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 -- Olszewski, Andrew            Grand Valley           4.15m         NH            
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Elbers, Jake                 Grand Valley                         NH            
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Clore, Jonathan              Siena Height           4.42m         NH            
     3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Stone, Jacob                 Huntington             3.97m         NH            
     3.65 
      XXX 
 -- Miller, Cliff                Michigan Sta           5.00m         NH            
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Leland, Kevin                Grand Valley           4.15m         NH            
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 7.54m  2010        Rashad Cannon, Purdue                       
     GVSURec: G 7.24m  2001        Brandon Womack                              
    NCAA Pro: P 7.10m                                                          
   NCAA Auto: A 7.54m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gambrell, Jarred             Michigan Sta           7.15m      6.91m   22-08.00 
      6.87m  6.78m  6.91m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Gooch, Paris                 Northwood              7.12m      6.75m   22-01.75 
      6.74m  6.75m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Howe, Logan                  Unagv                  7.11m      6.73m   22-01.00 
      6.48m  6.66m  6.71m  6.73m  6.50m  6.72m
  4 Fraeyman, Nathan             Grand Valley                      6.65m   21-10.00 
      6.52m  6.65m  6.56m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5 Glass, Patrick               Notre Dame             6.77m      6.64m   21-09.50 
      6.42m  6.64m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  6 Mesidor, Keith               Notre Dame             6.78m      6.57m   21-06.75 
      6.57m  FOUL  6.26m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 Marshall, Isaac              Michigan Sta           7.10m      6.54m   21-05.50 
      6.36m  6.54m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  6.37m
  8 Lukwago, Tendo               Grand Valley           6.68m      6.48m   21-03.25 
      FOUL  6.15m  6.48m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Brock, Brent                 Grand Valley                      6.34m   20-09.75 
      6.34m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Daffin, Elroy                Unattached             6.24m      6.00m   19-08.25 
      5.53m  6.00m  PASS           
 11 Zedler, Ben                  Siena Height           6.40m      5.97m   19-07.00 
      5.73m  5.97m  5.87m           
 12 Tooks, Joe                   St. Joseph's           6.35m      5.95m   19-06.25 
      5.95m  5.87m  5.60m           
 13 Zuluaga, Camilo              Siena Height           6.40m      5.90m   19-04.25 
      5.90m  5.69m  FOUL           
 14 Johnson, Demetrius           Unattached             2.90m      5.84m   19-02.00 
      5.54m  5.84m  5.29m           
 15 Badertscher, Cy              Valparaiso             6.30m      5.77m   18-11.25 
      5.77m  4.68m  FOUL           
 16 Betz, Alec                   Bethel (Ind.           6.22m      5.58m   18-03.75 
      5.58m  FOUL  3.48m           
 17 Corsbie, Kent                Bethel (Ind.           6.20m      5.47m   17-11.50 
      5.27m  5.47m  FOUL           
 18 Carter, Aaron                Davenport                         5.35m   17-06.75 
      FOUL  5.24m  5.35m           
 19 Ulis, Chris                  St. Joseph's           6.55m      4.91m   16-01.50 
      4.91m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Triple Jump
===================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 15.45m  2010        Jonathon Allen, Lake Superior State        
     GVSURec: G 14.54m  2003        Kirk Manchip                               
    NCAA Pro: P 14.30m                                                         
   NCAA Auto: A 15.49m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gambrell, Jarred             Michigan Sta          15.10m     14.90mP  48-10.75 
      14.85m  13.27m  FOUL  14.90m  14.44m  14.73m
  2 Boyd, Calen                  Bethel (Ind.          14.84m     14.22m   46-08.00 
      13.25m  14.22m  FOUL  14.12m  14.21m  PASS
  3 Crum, Durant                 Michigan Sta          14.80m     14.21m   46-07.50 
      14.21m  FOUL  14.15m  13.95m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Renwick, Logan               Notre Dame            15.09m     14.06m   46-01.50 
      13.96m  FOUL  13.92m  FOUL  FOUL  14.06m
  5 Reives, Steve                Grand Valley          13.93m     13.89m   45-07.00 
      13.74m  13.41m  13.41m  13.89m  13.69m  13.83m
  6 Tooks, Joe                   St. Joseph's          14.12m     13.54m   44-05.25 
      FOUL  13.42m  13.26m  13.54m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Daffin, Elroy                Unattached            12.49m     13.26m   43-06.00 
      12.26m  12.41m  12.51m  12.59m  12.66m  13.26m
  8 Badertscher, Cy              Valparaiso            13.07m     13.13m   43-01.00 
      12.56m  12.89m  13.13m  12.69m  12.59m  FOUL
  9 Zedler, Ben                  Siena Height          12.80m     12.48m   40-11.50 
      12.22m  12.38m  12.48m  12.19m  11.96m  11.97m
 10 Zuluaga, Camilo              Siena Height          12.80m     12.38m   40-07.50 
      12.15m  12.38m  PASS           
 11 McMillan, Ashton             Northwood             11.52m     11.50m   37-08.75 
      11.50m  11.11m  FOUL           
 12 Betz, Alec                   Bethel (Ind.          11.69m     11.21m   36-09.50 
      11.16m  FOUL  11.21m           
 -- Corsbie, Kent                Bethel (Ind.          12.31m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Davis, CJ                    Davenport             13.17m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Glass, Patrick               Notre Dame            13.76m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 18.75m  2010        Kurt Roberts, Ashland                      
     GVSURec: G 18.59m  2011        Daniel Vanek                               
    NCAA Pro: P 15.90m                                                         
   NCAA Auto: A 18.18m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ybarra, John                 Unattached            18.00m     19.00mK  62-04.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  18.10m  19.00m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Hill, Zach                   Michigan Sta          18.57m     18.01mP  59-01.25 
      17.21m  FOUL  17.94m  FOUL  17.84m  18.01m
  3 Pugh, Lonnie                 Michigan Sta          16.81m     16.95mP  55-07.50 
      16.86m  14.32m  16.95m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Thompson, Kaleb              St. Joseph's          16.55m     16.25mP  53-03.75 
      15.97m  16.25m  15.99m  15.74m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Stiffler, Donny              Grand Valley          17.09m     15.86m   52-00.50 
      15.23m  FOUL  15.45m  15.86m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Brock, Andrew                Notre Dame            16.37m     15.70m   51-06.25 
      14.73m  FOUL  15.70m  15.29m  15.19m  15.00m
  7 Hills, Andrew                Notre Dame            16.88m     15.59m   51-01.75 
      15.36m  15.59m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Bradley, Anthony             St. Joseph's          15.11m     15.49m   50-10.00 
      14.89m  14.96m  15.49m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Gillespie, Jay               Michigan Sta          16.50m     15.38m   50-05.50 
      FOUL  15.38m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Ponce, Michael               Bethel (Ind.          15.26m     14.88m   48-10.00 
      14.80m  14.88m  FOUL           
 11 Aebersold, Gauge             Siena Height          15.54m     14.40m   47-03.00 
      14.40m  13.34m  14.35m           
 12 James, Antonio               Michigan Sta          18.00m     14.20m   46-07.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.20m           
 13 Bennett, Jake                Unattached            13.71m     14.06m   46-01.50 
      14.06m  13.89m  13.70m           
 14 Stankey, Ryan                Ferris State          15.12m     13.93m   45-08.50 
      13.93m  13.39m  13.85m           
 15 Austin, Alan                 St. Joseph's          13.99m     13.48m   44-02.75 
      13.48m  13.45m  FOUL           
 16 Schrauben, Kory              Northwood             12.55m     13.38m   43-10.75 
      12.57m  13.01m  13.38m           
 17 Raymond, Ross                Cornerstone           12.63m     13.35m   43-09.75 
      FOUL  13.35m  13.10m           
 18 Dekam, Nathan                Grand Valley          14.29m     13.11m   43-00.25 
      13.11m  FOUL  FOUL           
 19 Reinhard, Alex               Bethel (Ind.          14.18m     13.10m   42-11.75 
      FOUL  PASS  13.10m           
 20 Davis, Thomas                Unattached            14.00m     13.06m   42-10.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.06m           
 21 Donson, Blake                Unagv                 13.50m     12.99m   42-07.50 
      FOUL  12.99m  PASS           
 22 Lechner, Jay                 Unagv                 13.55m     12.91m   42-04.25 
      12.91m  12.64m  PASS           
 23 VanKampen, Lee               Grand Valley          13.00m     12.62m   41-05.00 
      12.62m  PASS  PASS           
 24 Dozier, Jonathan             Siena Height          12.80m     12.48m   40-11.50 
      12.48m  PASS  PASS           
 25 Frey, Jacob                  Valparaiso            13.02m     12.41m   40-08.75 
      12.41m  PASS  PASS           
 26 Rixon, Andrew                Valparaiso            13.00m     12.40m   40-08.25 
      12.40m  PASS  PASS           
 27 Martin, Kody                 St. Joseph's                     12.23m   40-01.50 
      12.23m  PASS  PASS           
 28 Knox, Logan                  Huntington            12.60m     11.83m   38-09.75 
      11.83m  PASS  PASS           
 28 Norris, John                 Cornerstone           12.53m     11.83m   38-09.75 
      11.83m  PASS  PASS           
 30 Hochstetler, Blake           Bethel (Ind.                     11.14m   36-06.75 
      11.14m  PASS  PASS           
 31 Langdon, Bryant              Cornerstone           12.09m     10.63m   34-10.50 
      10.63m  PASS  PASS           
 32 Perry, Spencer               Cornerstone           15.00m      9.70m   31-10.00 
      9.70m  PASS  PASS           
 -- Ide, Aaron                   Michigan Sta          16.85m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Rose, Robert                 Bethel (Ind.          15.38m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Stumph, Jordan               Notre Dame            14.60m       FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS           
 -- Rodriguez, Sir Ralph         Unattached            14.40m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Weight Throw
===================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 23.90m  2011        Libor Charfreitag, Mizuno                  
     GVSURec: G 20.05m  2002        Jason VanElst                              
    NCAA Pro: P 17.50m                                                         
   NCAA Auto: A 20.14m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gillespie, Jay               Michigan Sta          20.06m     19.85mP  65-01.50 
      18.95m  19.47m  19.84m  19.46m  19.85m  19.15m
  2 Pugh, Lonnie                 Michigan Sta          21.06m     19.23mP  63-01.25 
      FOUL  19.23m  19.15m  18.61m  18.57m  FOUL
  2 Leong, Joel                  Q Elite               19.00m     19.23mP  63-01.25 
      17.92m  19.23m  FOUL  FOUL  18.68m  FOUL
  4 James, Antonio               Michigan Sta          16.40m     18.55mP  60-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  17.44m  18.55m  17.94m  FOUL
  5 Carney, Raymond              Siena Height          17.98m     18.34mP  60-02.00 
      17.16m  17.93m  18.34m  17.83m  18.16m  18.11m
  6 Gorley, Andrew               Grand Valley          17.91m     17.34m   56-10.75 
      FOUL  16.33m  17.34m  15.99m  16.62m  16.93m
  7 Cogswell, Jason              Davenport             17.02m     16.70m   54-09.50 
      15.60m  15.45m  15.77m  16.41m  16.38m  16.70m
  8 VanKampen, Lee               Grand Valley          16.56m     16.02m   52-06.75 
      14.66m  15.92m  15.06m  15.63m  15.33m  16.02m
  9 Hill, Zach                   Michigan Sta          17.50m     15.88m   52-01.25 
      14.87m  15.34m  15.88m  15.00m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Stumph, Jordan               Notre Dame            16.63m     15.65m   51-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.65m           
 11 Vanderzwaag, BJ              Bethel (Ind.          16.03m     15.61m   51-02.75 
      15.05m  15.61m  FOUL           
 12 Ide, Aaron                   Michigan Sta          16.00m     15.54m   51-00.00 
      15.54m  FOUL  15.20m           
 13 Smigelski, Mike              Notre Dame            16.29m     15.47m   50-09.25 
      FOUL  15.47m  FOUL           
 14 Carlock, Ryan                Bethel (Ind.          16.50m     15.38m   50-05.50 
      15.38m  15.25m  FOUL           
 15 Rixon, Bill                  Valparaiso            15.01m     15.36m   50-04.75 
      15.10m  FOUL  15.36m           
 16 Langdon, Bryant              Cornerstone           17.30m     15.32m   50-03.25 
      15.32m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 Rose, Robert                 Bethel (Ind.          12.73m     15.30m   50-02.50 
      14.69m  14.39m  15.30m           
 18 Dekam, Nathan                Grand Valley          15.99m     15.29m   50-02.00 
      FOUL  15.29m  FOUL           
 19 Jimpkoski, David             Ferris State          14.85m     15.28m   50-01.75 
      14.49m  13.96m  15.28m           
 20 Johnson, Lucas               Ferris State          15.55m     14.81m   48-07.25 
      14.75m  14.81m  14.56m           
 21 Lechner, Jay                 Unagv                 14.97m     14.75m   48-04.75 
      14.75m  14.56m  FOUL           
 22 Vandenberg, JJ               Ferris State          15.70m     14.69m   48-02.50 
      14.65m  FOUL  14.69m           
 23 kostrzewa, connor            Unattached            16.00m     14.52m   47-07.75 
      14.52m  FOUL  FOUL           
 24 Rixon, Andrew                Valparaiso            14.00m     14.47m   47-05.75 
      14.47m  FOUL  FOUL           
 25 Donson, Blake                Unagv                 14.97m     14.45m   47-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.45m           
 26 Aebersold, Gauge             Siena Height          14.81m     14.22m   46-08.00 
      13.07m  14.22m  FOUL           
 27 Thompson, Kaleb              St. Joseph's          16.71m     14.11m   46-03.50 
      14.11m  FOUL  FOUL           
 28 Hochstetler, Blake           Bethel (Ind.                     14.07m   46-02.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.07m           
 29 Reinhard, Alex               Bethel (Ind.          14.78m     14.01m   45-11.75 
      13.27m  FOUL  14.01m           
 30 Ponce, Michael               Bethel (Ind.          14.64m     13.71m   44-11.75 
      13.71m  FOUL  FOUL           
 31 Stawowy, Mark                Northwood             14.84m     13.31m   43-08.00 
      13.31m  FOUL  FOUL           
 32 Stankey, Ryan                Ferris State          14.70m     13.15m   43-01.75 
      13.15m  FOUL  FOUL           
 33 Rodriguez, Sir Ralph         Unattached            14.40m     13.01m   42-08.25 
      13.01m  FOUL  FOUL           
 34 Gonzalez, Xavier             Siena Height          13.79m     12.77m   41-10.75 
      12.77m  FOUL  FOUL           
 35 Bennett, Jake                Unattached            13.71m     12.61m   41-04.50 
      12.61m  FOUL  FOUL           
 36 Frey, Jacob                  Valparaiso            13.63m     12.56m   41-02.50 
      12.56m  FOUL  FOUL           
 37 Squier, Jake                 Northwood             12.50m     12.51m   41-00.50 
      12.51m  FOUL  FOUL           
 38 Pappert, Kris                St. Joseph's          14.44m     12.43m   40-09.50 
      12.43m  FOUL  FOUL           
 39 Goad, David                  Valparaiso            12.40m     12.32m   40-05.00 
      12.32m  FOUL  FOUL           
 40 Stegenga, Ryan               Valparaiso            12.32m     12.16m   39-10.75 
      12.16m  FOUL  FOUL           
 41 Norris, John                 Cornerstone           12.59m     12.07m   39-07.25 
      12.07m  FOUL  FOUL           
 42 Dozier, Jonathan             Siena Height          13.71m     11.52m   37-09.50 
      11.52m  FOUL  FOUL           
 43 Amnerman, Carter             Bethel (Ind.                     11.02m   36-02.00 
      11.02m  FOUL  FOUL           
 44 Myers, Bryan                 Huntington            11.90m     10.53m   34-06.75 
      10.53m  FOUL  FOUL           
 45 Raymond, Ross                Cornerstone           11.86m      9.94m   32-07.50 
      9.94m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Davis, Thomas                Unattached            14.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Hills, Andrew                Notre Dame            16.88m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Mouch, Tyler                 Northwood             14.03m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Simmons, Eric                Northwood             13.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Knox, Logan                  Huntington            11.80m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Armstrong, Kyle              Siena Height          16.16m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Austin, Alan                 St. Joseph's          13.70m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hamming, Dylan               Unattached                7.31   2    775
  2 Sullins, Calvin              Unattached                7.32   1    772
  3 Glasnow, Ted                 Notre Dame                7.38   2    752
  4 Donnelon, Nathan             Siena Height              7.47   1    723
  5 Wagner, Kyle                 Unattached                7.51   2    710
  6 Grob, Tyler                  Saginaw Vall              7.52   1    706
  7 DeRosa, Joseph               Malone Unive              7.59   2    684
  8 Reives, Steve                Grand Valley              7.68   1    656
  9 Sullivan, Peter              Notre Dame                7.72   2    643
 10 Wierengo, Christopher        Northwood                 7.78   1    625
 11 Odegard, Dean                Notre Dame                7.81   1    616
 
Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DeRosa, Joseph               Malone Unive           2:45.42     814
  2 Grob, Tyler                  Saginaw Vall           2:49.83     767
  3 Odegard, Dean                Notre Dame             2:49.91     766
  4 Sullivan, Peter              Notre Dame             2:52.29     742
  5 Reives, Steve                Grand Valley           2:53.26     732
  6 Donnelon, Nathan             Siena Height           2:56.69     697
  7 Sullins, Calvin              Unattached             2:59.30     671
  8 Glasnow, Ted                 Notre Dame             2:59.70     667
  9 Hamming, Dylan               Unattached             3:02.55     639
 10 Wagner, Kyle                 Unattached             3:02.73     638
 11 Wierengo, Christopher        Northwood              3:03.73     628
 
Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sullins, Calvin              Unattached                8.60   3    836
  2 Grob, Tyler                  Saginaw Vall              8.90   1    768
  3 Glasnow, Ted                 Notre Dame                9.05   2    735
  4 Reives, Steve                Grand Valley              9.06   2    733
  5 DeRosa, Joseph               Malone Unive              9.13   1    717
  6 Sullivan, Peter              Notre Dame                9.23   1    696
  7 Donnelon, Nathan             Siena Height              9.56   2    627
  8 Hamming, Dylan               Unattached                9.57   3    625
  9 Wagner, Kyle                 Unattached                9.93   3    554
  9 Wierengo, Christopher        Northwood                 9.93   2    554
 11 Odegard, Dean                Notre Dame               10.60   1    433
 
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Peter              Notre Dame               2.00m    6-06.75    803
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 2.03 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Sullins, Calvin              Unattached               1.97m    6-05.50    776
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    P    P  XXO  XXO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Glasnow, Ted                 Notre Dame               1.97m    6-05.50    776
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Wagner, Kyle                 Unattached               1.91m    6-03.25    723
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Wierengo, Christopher        Northwood                1.88m    6-02.00    696
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 DeRosa, Joseph               Malone Unive             1.82m    5-11.50    644
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Reives, Steve                Grand Valley             1.79m    5-10.50    619
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Odegard, Dean                Notre Dame               1.79m    5-10.50    619
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P    P   XO  XXX 
  9 Grob, Tyler                  Saginaw Vall             1.76m    5-09.25    593
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 10 Hamming, Dylan               Unattached               1.73m    5-08.00    569
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
        P   XO   XO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Donnelon, Nathan             Siena Height             1.61m    5-03.25    472
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Grob, Tyler                  Saginaw Vall             4.30m   14-01.25    702
     3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    P  XXX 
  2 Reives, Steve                Grand Valley             3.90m   12-09.50    590
     3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Wierengo, Christopher        Northwood                3.80m   12-05.50    562
     3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Sullins, Calvin              Unattached               3.80m   12-05.50    562
     3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 
        P    P    P    P    O    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  3 DeRosa, Joseph               Malone Unive             3.80m   12-05.50    562
     3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 
        P   XO    P    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Donnelon, Nathan             Siena Height             3.80m   12-05.50    562
     3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXO  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  7 Odegard, Dean                Notre Dame               3.60m   11-09.75    509
     3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Hamming, Dylan               Unattached               3.40m   11-01.75    457
     3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Sullivan, Peter              Notre Dame               3.30m   10-10.00    431
     3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 
        P    P    O    P  XXX 
 10 Wagner, Kyle                 Unattached               3.10m   10-02.00    381
     3.10 
      XXO 
 -- Glasnow, Ted                 Notre Dame                  NH            
     3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Glasnow, Ted                 Notre Dame               6.68m   21-11.00    739
      6.57m  6.57m  6.68m            
  2 Reives, Steve                Grand Valley             6.54m   21-05.50    707
      6.19m  6.44m  6.54m            
  3 Sullins, Calvin              Unattached               6.46m   21-02.50    688
      5.89m  6.46m  6.35m            
  4 Sullivan, Peter              Notre Dame               6.37m   20-10.75    668
      6.26m  6.15m  6.37m            
  5 Wagner, Kyle                 Unattached               6.03m   19-09.50    593
      5.83m  FOUL  6.03m            
  6 Hamming, Dylan               Unattached               5.88m   19-03.50    561
      5.61m  5.63m  5.88m            
  7 Grob, Tyler                  Saginaw Vall             5.81m   19-00.75    546
      5.47m  FOUL  5.81m            
  8 DeRosa, Joseph               Malone Unive             5.80m   19-00.50    544
      5.48m  FOUL  5.80m            
  9 Odegard, Dean                Notre Dame               5.72m   18-09.25    527
      5.68m  5.72m  5.69m            
 10 Donnelon, Nathan             Siena Height             5.62m   18-05.25    506
      5.56m  5.62m  5.53m            
 11 Wierengo, Christopher        Northwood                5.60m   18-04.50    502
      FOUL  5.60m  FOUL            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Glasnow, Ted                 Notre Dame              13.15m   43-01.75    676
      12.81m  FOUL  13.15m            
  2 Grob, Tyler                  Saginaw Vall            12.58m   41-03.25    642
      FOUL  FOUL  12.58m            
  3 Donnelon, Nathan             Siena Height            12.35m   40-06.25    628
      12.03m  12.35m  10.19m            
  4 Sullins, Calvin              Unattached              11.76m   38-07.00    592
      11.76m  10.54m  10.87m            
  5 DeRosa, Joseph               Malone Unive            11.31m   37-01.25    565
      11.09m  11.31m  11.17m            
  6 Wagner, Kyle                 Unattached              11.25m   36-11.00    561
      10.38m  FOUL  11.25m            
  7 Odegard, Dean                Notre Dame              10.73m   35-02.50    530
      9.94m  10.50m  10.73m            
  8 Reives, Steve                Grand Valley            10.68m   35-00.50    527
      10.68m  10.62m  FOUL            
  9 Sullivan, Peter              Notre Dame              10.33m   33-10.75    505
      9.89m  10.21m  10.33m            
 10 Hamming, Dylan               Unattached              10.27m   33-08.50    502
      10.10m  10.27m  9.05m            
 11 Wierengo, Christopher        Northwood                9.86m   32-04.25    477
      9.86m  FOUL  9.80m            
 
Men Heptathlon
=========================================================================
    NCAA Pro: P  4600                                                          
   NCAA Auto: A  5153                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sullins, Calvin              Unattached              4800       4897P 
  2 Grob, Tyler                  Saginaw Vall            5031       4724P 
  3 Reives, Steve                Grand Valley                       4564  
  4 DeRosa, Joseph               Malone Unive            4800       4530  
  5 Sullivan, Peter              Notre Dame                         4488  
  6 Glasnow, Ted                 Notre Dame              4776       4345  
  7 Donnelon, Nathan             Siena Height            4500       4215  
  8 Wagner, Kyle                 Unattached              4448       4160  
  9 Hamming, Dylan               Unattached              4800       4128  
 10 Wierengo, Christopher        Northwood               4118       4044  
 11 Odegard, Dean                Notre Dame              4500       4000