Recap

Licensed to Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/11/2014 11:12 PM
                   Tennessee Relays - 4/10/2014 to 4/12/2014                   
                               Knoxville, Tenn.                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 239  Boys Discus Throw High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Provins, Rusty               Cumberland G          170-03     174-03     53.11m 
      167-08  174-03  FOUL  FOUL  158-08  FOUL
  2 Elwood, Rhett                Grace Christ          163-07     166-05     50.72m 
      166-05  FOUL  144-01  155-01  132-11  158-04
  3 Henderson, James             Euclid                147-00     147-04     44.90m 
      134-03  140-11  143-07  133-07  137-11  147-04
  4 Fellhoeffer, Benjamin        Loudon                143-07     145-05     44.32m 
      FOUL  135-00  FOUL  FOUL  145-05  141-07
  5 Peters, Jeremiah             Euclid                167-00     142-08     43.48m 
      FOUL  FOUL  142-08  FOUL  FOUL   
  6 Blair, Hunter                Heritage Hig          131-08     137-07     41.93m 
      126-09  137-07  127-04  FOUL  129-02  FOUL
  7 Wattenbarger, Brady          Stone Memori          129-02     130-08     39.82m 
      100-02  FOUL  130-08  120-00  129-02  128-05
  8 Lembersky, Zach              Bearden               137-04     130-07     39.80m 
      127-11  FOUL  123-11  126-02  130-07  130-07
  9 Sisto, Christian             Pigeon Forge                     121-00     36.88m 
      82-10  121-00  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Elwell, Preston              Signal Mount          115-00     115-04     35.15m 
      115-04  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 Taylor, Jake                 Maryville             117-08     115-00     35.05m 
      115-00  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Dane, Ethan                  Knoxville Ce          127-06     108-05     33.04m 
      108-05  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Lasley, Josh                 Campbell Cou          109-00     106-07     32.48m 
      106-07  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 Malone, Cameron              Maryville             111-03     105-02     32.05m 
      105-02  FOUL  FOUL            
 15 Jenkins, Blake               Powell                119-07      90-05     27.55m 
      90-05  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Bromley, Grayson             Hardin Valle           95-03      81-07     24.86m 
      81-07  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 Courdle, Paul                Campbell Cou          102-10      80-03     24.46m 
      80-03  FOUL  FOUL            
 18 Parker, Jeremiah             Howard Tech                       73-09     22.47m 
      73-09  FOUL  FOUL          
 19 Yearwood, Cody               Knoxville Ce           74-07      67-07     20.59m 
      67-07  FOUL  FOUL            
 20 Denning, Spencer             Bearden                75-00      66-06     20.26m 
      66-06  FOUL  FOUL            
 21 Binford, Devantae            Howard Tech                       54-07     16.63m 
      54-07  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Padron, Ricky                Hardin Valle          110-00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Cox, Kobe                    Cumberland C          120-03       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 233  Boys Long Jump High School
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Bailey, Connor               Sevier Count        21-05.00   21-08.25   3.8     6.61m 
     21-02.50(2.9) 20-06(1.9) 20-11.50(4.2) 19-11.25(1.8) 21-08.25(3.8) 20-06.50(4.2)
  2 Mitchell, Charles            Carter              20-01.00   21-07.75   2.3     6.59m 
     FOUL(2.1) 19-11.50(1.6) 20-01(3.0) 21-07.75(2.3) 20-10.25(2.0) 20-02(1.8)
  3 Wright, Weldon               Hardin Valle        19-09.00   21-02.75   3.2     6.47m 
     20-06(2.4) 20-01(2.6) 20-10.25(1.0) 21-02.75(3.2) 20-08.75(3.8) 21-02.75(2.9)
  4 Brunson, Ben                 Hume-Fogg           21-02.00   20-07.75   3.1     6.29m 
     20-01(2.0) 19-09.75(3.2) 19-11.75(1.3) 20-02.75(1.9) 20-07.75(3.1) 20-02.50(3.4)
  5 Carroll, Cody                Maryville           21-07.00   20-04.00   2.2     6.19m 
     20-01.75(2.8) 20-04(2.2) PASS      FOUL      FOUL        
  6 Patton, Myles                McCallie Sch        21-03.00   20-02.75   3.8     6.16m 
     19-01(4.0) 20-00(1.8) 20-02.50(2.3) 20-02.75(3.8) 19-11.75(3.3) 20-02.75(3.4)
  7 Arnwine, Adarryl             McMinn Count        21-08.00   20-00.75   2.4     6.11m 
     20-00.75(2.4) 18-04(2.8) 19-02.50(2.1) FOUL      FOUL        
  8 Saxon, Robbie                McMinn Count        21-04.00   19-09.50   3.2     6.03m 
     18-00.25(3.3) 19-02.50(3.6) ND(2.9) 19-07(4.3) 19-01.25(2.3) 19-09.50(3.2)
  9 Biefeldt, Chase              Farragut            19-01.00   19-07.00   1.7     5.96m 
     19-07(1.7) 19-01.25(2.4) 19-00.50(3.0) FOUL      FOUL        
 10 Stiggers, Maurice            Euclid              19-10.00   19-01.50   2.7     5.82m 
     FOUL(2.4) 19-01.50(2.7) 18-09(3.3)           
 11 Viscardis, Chandler          Hardin Valle        19-05.00   18-11.75   1.5     5.78m 
     17-09.25(2.8) 18-06.75(2.5) 18-11.75(1.5)           
 12 Love, Steadman               Karns               19-10.00   18-11.50   2.1     5.77m 
     FOUL(2.3) 18-11.50(2.1) ND(2.0)            
 13 Mayes, Jalynn                Farragut            17-00.00   18-09.25   1.4     5.72m 
     18-05.75(3.1) 18-09.25(1.4) 18-02.75(2.5)           
 14 Freeman, Rashaun             Ooltewah            21-04.00   18-08.00   3.4     5.68m 
     18-01.75(4.3) 18-08(3.4) FOUL(1.5)          
 15 Merrell, Chase               South Pittsb        20-01.50   18-05.00   1.3     5.61m 
     17-08(1.8) FOUL(2.0) 18-05(1.3)            
 16 Gilbert, Gabe                Mt. Juliet          19-07.00   18-03.75   3.7     5.58m 
     17-11.25(3.1) 18-03.75(3.7) ND(2.1)            
 17 Jain, Trevor                 Pigeon Forge                   18-02.50   3.9     5.54m 
     FOUL(2.7) 18-02.50(3.9) FOUL(3.2)            
 18 Dance, Isaiah                Powell              18-00.00   18-00.00   2.1     5.48m 
     FOUL(2.6) ND(2.9) 18-00(2.1)            
 19 McDonald, Caleb              Heritage Hig        18-04.25   17-09.75   1.9     5.42m 
     17-09.75(1.9) ND(2.4) ND(2.1)            
 19 Lee, Brian                   Euclid              22-02.00   17-09.75   2.4     5.42m 
     17-09.75(2.4) ND(3.2) ND(1.8)           
 21 Howard, Rex                  Knoxville Ce        19-06.00   17-07.75   2.1     5.37m 
     17-07.75(2.1) ND(3.5) FOUL(2.5)           
 22 McNabb, Devonte              Howard Tech                    16-04.00   1.9     4.97m 
     16-04(1.9) ND(2.1) ND(3.5)            
 23 Beal, Ryan                   Pigeon Forge                   15-04.75   3.0     4.69m 
     15-04.75(3.0) FOUL(3.9) ND(3.4)            
 24 Powers, Dylan                Christian Ac                   14-11.75   3.4     4.56m 
     14-11.75(3.4) ND(2.2) FOUL(4.4)            
 25 Adams, Jacob                 Knoxville Ce        16-00.00   14-07.00   2.5     4.44m 
     14-07(2.5) ND(3.0) FOUL(2.3)           
 26 Harmon, Antonio              Howard Tech                    14-04.00   1.8     4.36m 
     14-04(1.8) ND(3.1) ND(3.1)            
 -- Simpson, Graham              Bearden             18-02.50       FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.9) ND(1.3) ND(3.9)            
 -- Byrd, RT                     Heritage Hig        19-03.00       FOUL                 
     FOUL(3.5) FOUL(2.6) FOUL(2.0)           
 -- Winton, Toy'Shaun            Carter              19-00.50       FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.8) FOUL(3.5) FOUL(2.3)           
 
Event 232  Girls Long Jump High School
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Shelby             Carter              17-07.00   16-03.00   1.8     4.95m 
     15-06.25(1.1) 16-03(1.8) 15-10.75(0.9) FOUL(2.3) FOUL(1.8) 15-01.75(1.5)
  2 Fritz, DeAndra               Maryville           16-09.00   15-08.00   2.8     4.77m 
     14-01.75(NWI) 15-02(2.2) 14-03.75(1.8) ND(2.8) 15-00.75(2.8) 15-08(2.8)
  3 Dean, McLeod                 Maryville           16-06.00   15-07.25   3.4     4.75m 
     13-02.75(NWI) 15-02(2.2) 14-10.50(1.2) 15-00.50(1.8) FOUL(2.7) 15-07.25(3.4)
  4 Hampton, Rebekah             Hardin Valle        15-01.00   15-01.25   1.0     4.60m 
     13-09(2.4) 14-03.25(1.0) ND(2.7) FOUL      14-00.75(2.7) 15-01.25(1.0)
  5 Raines, Halle                Mt. Juliet          14-09.00   14-11.50   2.3     4.55m 
     FOUL(2.1) 14-05.25(1.5) 14-05.25(1.8) 14-00.50(2.1) 14-11.50(2.3) FOUL(1.6)
  6 Justus, Jenna                Bearden             15-04.00   14-10.50   2.3     4.53m 
     14-04.50(1.4) ND(1.2) 14-07(2.8) 14-05(1.3) 14-03.50(3.4) 14-10.50(2.3)
  7 King, Lindsay                Campbell Cou                   14-10.25   2.3     4.52m 
     12-11.50(2.4) 14-02.50(2.6) ND(1.3) FOUL(2.4) FOUL(1.5) 14-10.25(2.3)
  8 Fewell, Gabrielle            Hardin Valle        15-11.50   14-10.00   1.7     4.52m 
     14-10(1.7) ND(1.8) 14-02.75(2.1) 14-01(1.4) 14-00.75(2.3) PASS     
  9 McBride, Shannon             Farragut            14-00.25   14-05.50   2.3     4.40m 
     13-05.25(1.9) ND(2.3) 14-02.50(1.5) 14-05.50(2.3) 14-01.25(1.3) 14-03.50(1.8)
 10 Murray, Syvanna              Knoxville Ce        14-02.00   14-01.25   3.3     4.29m 
     14-01.25(3.3) ND(2.5) FOUL(2.7)         
 11 Miller, Michaela             Heritage Hig        15-04.00   13-10.25   1.5     4.22m 
     FOUL(2.6) 13-10.25(1.5) ND(1.8)         
 12 Hare, Alyssa                 Sullivan Eas        13-08.00   12-10.50   1.4     3.92m 
     FOUL(2.5) 12-10.50(1.4) FOUL(1.7)         
 13 Sikarng, Kayla               Karns               13-06.00   12-09.25   1.7     3.89m 
     12-09.25(1.7) ND(2.5) ND(2.6)         
 14 Nelson, Victoria             Seymour             14-08.00   12-07.75   2.0     3.85m 
     12-07.75(2.0) ND(2.6) ND(2.1)         
 15 Knight, Tinsley              Grace Christ        14-09.00   12-06.00   1.8     3.81m 
     FOUL(1.9) 12-06(1.8) FOUL(2.4)         
 16 Stanton, Blair               Mt. Juliet          14-08.00   12-04.25   1.8     3.76m 
     12-04.25(1.8) ND(0.9) ND(1.3)         
 17 Phillips, Brittany           Bearden             14-01.00   12-02.00   1.3     3.70m 
     12-02(1.3) ND(2.3) ND(2.0)         
 18 Addis, Tia                   Webb School                     9-07.50   1.8     2.93m 
     9-07.50(1.8) ND(1.5) ND(2.6)           
 -- Bell, Kiersten               Hume-Fogg           16-10.00       FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.7) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.5)         
 
Event 231  Boys Pole Vault Tim Mack High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 McCay, Ben                   Hardin Valle        13-00.00   14-00.00      4.26m 
  2 Elmore, Jackson              Bearden             13-06.00   13-06.00      4.11m 
  3 Mary, Hank                   Knoxville We        15-03.00   13-06.00      4.11m 
  4 Brunson, Ben                 Hume-Fogg           14-00.00   12-06.00      3.81m 
  5 Sobota, Jacob                Bearden              9-06.00   11-06.00      3.50m 
  6 Winkle, Alec                 McCallie Sch        12-00.00   11-00.00      3.35m 
  7 Coates, Chancellor           Maryville           10-00.00   10-00.00      3.04m 
  8 Greenidge, Jayce             Maryville           10-00.00    9-00.00      2.74m 
  8 Powers, Dylan                Christian Ac                    9-00.00      2.74m 
 10 Wyatt, Dylan                 Cumberland C        10-00.00    9-00.00      2.74m 
 
Event 214  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles High School
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Barroso, Maya                Knoxville We           43.93      46.92   1 
  2 Clark, Marabeth              Heritage Hig           46.40      47.72   1 
  3 Fewell, Gabrielle            Hardin Valle           49.13      48.26   1 
  4 Priestwood, Kayli            Stone Memori           52.08      49.60   2 
  5 King, Lindsay                Campbell Cou           48.47      51.00   1 
  6 Knight, Tinsley              Grace Christ           51.89      51.76   2 
  7 Dittes, Ellie                Station Camp           55.42      51.83   3 
  8 Glenn, Sarah                 Claiborne              48.21      52.08   1 
  9 Pascarella, Callista         McMinn Count           52.64      52.27   2 
 10 Murrell, Abby                Sevier Count           54.52      52.78   3 
 11 Nelson, Rachel               Campbell Cou           51.26      53.63   1 
 12 Brandon, Chloe               Hume-Fogg              52.10      53.84   2 
 13 Nave, Adrienne               Sevier Count           54.43      54.65   3 
 14 Bates, Toriana               Bearden                53.96      55.03   2 
 15 Craig, Bethany               Karns                  56.87      55.86   3 
 16 Sanderfer, Devon             Howard Tech            53.57      56.63   2 
 17 Calhoun, Molly               Bearden              1:01.08      57.46   4 
 18 Rice, Kirsten                Hume-Fogg              53.60      57.95   2 
 19 Snyder, Katie                Maryville              54.50      57.97   3 
 20 Wallace, Hannah              Hardin Valle           59.65      58.10   4 
 21 Smith, Adry                  Anderson Cou           56.00      59.27   3 
 22 Hall, Raven                  Signal Mount         1:03.64    1:00.97   4 
 
Event 215  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles High School
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Chaz                Signal Mount           41.08      39.85   1 
  2 Watson, Drake                Station Camp           40.86      40.34   1 
  3 Fareed, Naim                 W. D. Mohamm           39.54      40.41   1 
  4 Chandler, Ty                 Bearden                42.33      41.74   1 
  5 Miniard, Hunter              Sevier Count           41.74      41.87   1 
  6 Thomas, Chris                Hardin Valle           42.58      42.70   1 
  7 Rose, Daniel                 Ooltewah               43.74      43.30   2 
  8 Randall, Seth                Cumberland C           43.52      43.38   2 
  9 Owens, Kalvin                Euclid                 41.00      43.99   1 
 10 Weibe, Braden                Farragut               46.00      44.12   3 
 11 Witherspoon, AJ              Claiborne              43.11      44.50   2 
 12 Headrick, Thomas             Maryville              45.86      44.66   3 
 13 Shillings, Blu               Stone Memori           45.67      44.97   3 
 14 Skurtu, Noah                 Hardin Valle           43.25      45.51   2 
 15 Donahue, Mario               Howard Tech                       46.22   3 
 16 Headrick, Garrett            Heritage Hig           46.03      46.32   3 
 17 Ashe, Jordan                 McCallie Sch           44.10      46.33   2 
 18 Sharpe, Andrew               McCallie Sch           43.85      46.61   2 
 19 Badger, Skyler               Claiborne              43.21      46.70   2 
 20 Mangers, Josh                Bearden                45.60      48.53   3 
 21 Williams, Denzel             Knoxville Ce           50.50      51.33   3 
 
Event 236  Girls Shot Put High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Crockett, Tamia              Hardin Valle        42-08.75   41-01.25     12.52m 
      38-02.50  FOUL  39-01  38-10.75  40-01.25  41-01.25
  2 Cooke, Alex                  North Surry         40-07.75   40-10.50     12.45m 
      38-06  FOUL  37-03  40-10.50  FOUL  39-01
  3 Hicks, Simone                McMinn Count        38-07.00   39-05.50     12.02m 
      36-01.25  37-11.50  38-03.50  39-05.50  33-11.75  39-03.75
  4 Rogers, Shenora              Austin-East Magn    39-05.00   38-03.25     11.66m 
      34-08  35-01  FOUL  36-11.75  33-11.50  38-03.25
  5 Lee, Katelyn                 Gordon Lee          35-01.00   37-04.25     11.38m 
      33-07.50  34-11.50  37-04.25  34-07  34-03.50  35-10.25
  6 El-Ajam, Liza                Hardin Valle        36-02.00   36-11.75     11.27m 
      32-09.50  34-06  35-10.50  36-07  36-11.75  35-09.50
  7 Carey, Destiny               Farragut            37-00.00   36-05.50     11.11m 
      35-05.25  36-05.50  34-07.25  35-04.50  33-02.50  34-04.50
  8 Lee, Madelyn                 Gordon Lee          34-10.00   34-02.25     10.42m 
      29-06.50  33-07.50  33-01.25  32-07.50  32-05  34-02.25
  9 Pepperman, Mallory           Maryville           33-02.00   32-06.50      9.91m 
      30-10  32-04.50  32-06.50  32-04.25  32-06.25    
 10 Knowles, Neka                King's Acade        33-07.00   31-05.00      9.57m 
      31-05  FOUL  30-02.25            
 11 Smith, Tima                  Hume-Fogg           30-02.00   31-04.25      9.55m 
      31-04.25  30-00.75  ND            
 12 Thomas, Destiny              Karns               33-05.50   30-06.50      9.30m 
      30-06.50  FOUL  ND           
 13 Johnson, Danielle            Hume-Fogg           30-02.00   30-05.75      9.29m 
      FOUL  FOUL  30-05.75            
 14 Mefford, Zoie                Campbell Cou                   30-01.75      9.18m 
      FOUL  30-01.75  ND            
 15 Bowman, Camryn               Signal Mount        32-01.00   30-01.50      9.18m 
      28-08.50  30-01.50  ND           
 16 Epes, Brandy                 Powell              31-03.75   29-03.75      8.93m 
      29-03.75  ND  ND            
 17 Heslin, Lanor                Knoxville We        30-01.25   28-11.00      8.81m 
      28-11  ND  ND            
 18 Jones, Marissa               Knoxville Ce        28-10.50   27-07.50      8.42m 
      27-07.50  ND  FOUL           
 19 Alexander, Essence           Knoxville Ce        28-11.50   26-10.50      8.19m 
      26-10.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 Phillips, Brittany           Bearden             25-08.25   25-02.00      7.67m 
      25-02  ND  ND            
 21 Ruffin, Shaderrika           Howard Tech         68-02.50   25-01.25      7.65m 
      25-01.25  ND  ND          
 22 Geiger, Venus                Howard Tech         28-01.50   24-01.75      7.35m 
      24-01.75  ND  ND            
 23 Gruszkiewicz, Alexandra      Bearden             21-04.75   23-08.50      7.22m 
      23-08.50  ND  ND            
 24 Melton, Lacey                Stone Memori        32-02.25   22-02.25      6.76m 
      22-02.25  ND  ND            
 -- Reeder, Sydney               Maryville           33-06.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND            
 
Event 216  Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase High School
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Christopoulos, Alexandra     Hardin Valle         8:00.00    8:30.14  
  2 Baggett, Shaelyn             Sevier Count         8:47.72    8:37.90  
  3 Peacock, Kayle               Hardin Valle         8:30.05    8:51.28  
  4 O'Neill, Kathie              Sevier Count         8:11.77    9:05.52  
  5 Gautier, Sydney              Baylor Schoo         8:15.35    9:15.14  
  6 Milen, Kayla                 Anderson Cou         8:20.00   10:41.25  
  7 Brooks, Aliyson              Anderson Cou         8:25.00   10:56.87  
 
Event 217  Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase High School
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Oakley, Dartanian            Hardin Valle         6:55.05    6:27.33  
  2 Sumida, Alex                 Baylor Schoo         7:10.30    6:37.36  
  3 Fagan, Stone                 Cookeville           6:35.00    6:55.60  
  4 Williams, De'Quan            Euclid               6:30.00    7:03.19  
  5 Shankles, David              Bearden                         7:08.98  
  6 Hill, Evan                   Bearden              8:05.00    7:10.21  
  7 Pokela, Anders               Baylor Schoo         7:40.20    7:11.79  
  8 Oscar, Reed                  McCallie Sch                    7:15.50  
  9 Collins, Corey               Sevier Count                    7:17.94  
 10 Treadway, Gabe               Knoxville Ha                    7:36.22  
 11 Nizinski, Cody               Hardin Valle                    8:06.12  
 12 Bryant, Alex                 Heritage Hig         8:01.00    8:10.69  
 13 Munroe, Jack                 Euclid               7:30.00    9:26.45  
 
Event 212  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Clark, Marabeth              Heritage Hig           15.90      15.65   2.6  1 
  2 Beard, Cyra                  Hume-Fogg              16.33      15.91   2.6  1 
  3 Nelson, Rachel               Campbell Cou           16.39      16.09   2.6  1 
  4 Fewell, Gabrielle            Hardin Valle           16.64      16.59   2.6  1 
  5 Dittes, Ellie                Station Camp           17.91      17.60   2.6  1 
  6 Headrick, Sarah              Maryville              17.96      17.78   2.6  1 
  7 Glenn, Sarah                 Claiborne              17.05      17.81   2.6  1 
  8 McNulty, Aly                 Stone Memori           18.10      18.18   1.1  2 
  9 Rice, Kirsten                Hume-Fogg              18.21      18.30   1.1  2 
 10 Justus, Jenna                Bearden                18.50      18.31   1.1  2 
 11 Snyder, Katie                Maryville              17.98      18.37   2.6  1 
 12 Saganich, Melissa            Anderson Cou           18.00      18.57   1.1  2 
 13 Sandifer, McClaine           Karns                  18.81      18.86   2.1  3 
 14 Hampton, Rebekah             Hardin Valle           18.67      18.95   1.1  2 
 15 Nave, Adrienne               Sevier Count           18.84      19.00   2.1  3 
 16 Knight, Tinsley              Grace Christ           18.71      19.01   1.1  2 
 17 King, Lindsay                Campbell Cou           18.17      19.21   1.1  2 
 18 Miller, Michaela             Heritage Hig           19.42      19.43   2.1  3 
 19 Craig, Bethany               Karns                  19.39      19.60   2.1  3 
 20 Bates, Toriana               Bearden                19.00      19.76   2.1  3 
 21 Rogers, Alisa                Heritage Hig           19.88      19.97   2.1  3 
 22 Hall, Raven                  Signal Mount           21.33      21.01   2.7  4 
 23 Smith, Adry                  Anderson Cou           18.50      21.20   1.1  2 
 24 Anthony, Alex                Christian Ac           22.71      22.66   2.7  4 
 
Event 200  Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Ethridge, McKenzie           Signal Mount           12.38      12.12   4.1  1 
  2 Partin, Alexis               Knoxville We           12.81      12.34   4.1  1 
  3 Miller, Taonna               Cumberland C           12.79      12.62   4.1  1 
  4 Dossett, Bryce               Campbell Cou           13.10      12.70   5.3  2 
  5 Bell, Kiersten               Hume-Fogg              12.90      12.72   4.1  1 
  6 Lyles, J'Lese                Station Camp           12.96      12.83   4.1  1 
  7 Frizen, Taylor               Bearden                12.96      12.98   4.1  1 
  8 Holston, Mia                 Karns                  13.35      13.03   2.3  3 
  9 Burt, Miranda                Farragut               13.88      13.08   3.8  4  13.080
  9 Goins, Regan                 Hardin Valle           12.87      13.08   4.1  1  13.080
 11 McGraw, Aquela               Knoxville We           13.07      13.11   5.3  2 
 12 Hare, Alyssa                 Sullivan Eas           13.29      13.13   2.3  3 
 13 Eldridge, Chalia             Knoxville Ce           13.29      13.16   2.3  3 
 14 DeBose, Nasonia              Hume-Fogg              13.30      13.18   2.3  3 
 15 Ervin, Abbi                  Hardin Valle           12.78      13.20   4.1  1 
 16 Colvin, Emily                Maryville              13.20      13.24   5.3  2 
 17 Elmore, Nicole               Maryville              13.22      13.43   2.3  3 
 18 Seepe, Amaris                Farragut               13.84      13.51   3.8  4 
 19 Raines, Halle                Mt. Juliet             13.38      13.63   2.3  3  13.622
 20 Spears, Brelyn               Knoxville Ce           13.16      13.63   5.3  2  13.629
 21 Stanton, Blair               Mt. Juliet             13.16      13.73   5.3  2 
 22 Bartos, Janna                Karns                  13.80      13.90   3.8  4 
 23 Gibbons, Emily               Sevier Count           14.57      13.92   3.8  4 
 24 Melton, Lacey                Stone Memori           14.33      14.03   3.8  4 
 25 Harold, Mindy                Bearden                13.90      14.21   3.8  4 
 26 Brooks, Katie                Anderson Cou           13.60      14.34   2.3  3 
 27 Fee, Destiny                 Powell                 15.38      15.25   3.8  4 
 
Event 10  Women 100 Meter Hurdles College
=================================================================================
   Tom Black: T 12.86  6/19/1982   Stephanie HIghtower, L.A. Naturite          
     Sea Ray: M 12.87  4/8/1983    Benita Fitzgerald, Tennessee                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Duffus, Ann Marie            Kent State             13.68      13.49   2.6  1 
  2 Edgecombe, Demeteria         East Tenn. S           13.56      13.53   2.6  1 
  3 Taylor, Taranisha            Pittsburgh             13.65      13.75   2.6  1 
  4 Baggett, Layne               Unattached             13.28      13.77   2.6  1 
  5 Rose, Lauren                 Michigan Sta           13.74      14.10   2.6  1 
  6 Hammond, India               Mid. Tenn. S           14.17      14.12   1.7  2 
  7 Burnett, Autumnn             UAB                    14.09      14.14   1.7  2 
  8 Davis, Chyna                 Tiffin                 14.46      14.16   5.4  3 
  9 Scott, Chantal               Connecticut            13.96      14.17   1.7  2 
 10 McDougald, Kasha             Tennessee              13.69      14.18   2.6  1 
 11 Chauchard, Sarah             Eastern Mich           14.40      14.21   5.4  3 
 12 Wilson, Christal             Mid. Tenn. S           13.99      14.23   1.7  2 
 13 Shelley, Jessica             UAB                    13.89      14.30   2.6  1 
 14 Howe, Michelle               Unattached             14.36      14.36   5.4  3 
 15 Alexander, Nicole            East Tenn. S           14.26      14.41   1.7  2 
 16 Belot, Odrine                Connecticut            14.67      14.59   3.1  4 
 17 Chiariglione, Pauline        Eastern Mich           14.35      14.60   5.4  3 
 18 Pittman, JoAnne              Kent State             14.45      14.61   5.4  3 
 19 Washington, Tayla            Jacksonville           14.70      14.68   3.1  4 
 20 Bikanova, Saija              Connecticut            14.66      14.69   3.1  4 
 21 Rogers, Brielyn              Tennessee              14.34      14.87   5.4  3 
 22 Davidson, Kryslynn           Shorter                14.83      14.92   3.1  4 
 23 Lake, Zandra                 Shorter                15.03      14.94   1.8  5  14.931
 24 Gunther, Megan               Youngstown S           15.30      14.94   1.8  5  14.936
 25 Ransaw, Renay                UAB                    14.90      14.98   3.1  4 
 26 Julian, Payton               Wayne St.              14.97      15.02   1.8  5 
 27 Harris, Christiana           Campbellsvil           14.15      15.14   1.7  2 
 28 Homan, Kendall               Youngstown S           14.21      15.15   1.7  2 
 29 Kollien, Christina           Wayne St.              14.76      15.16   3.1  4 
 30 Martin, Destany              Northern Ken           15.29      15.17   1.8  5 
 31 Uy, Natalie                  Eastern Mich           14.91      15.21   3.1  4 
 32 Goodale, Sarah               Vanderbilt             14.50      15.22   5.4  3 
 33 Schiller, Tory               Michigan Sta           14.60      15.28   5.4  3 
 34 Cornett, Kelsey              Northern Ken           15.19      15.61   1.8  5 
 35 Swanson, Hadley              Central Arka           15.50      15.73   1.8  5 
 36 Conde, Mariame               Pittsburgh             15.20      15.89   1.8  5 
 
Event 201  Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Stenson, Jajuan              Knoxville Ce           11.00      10.78   3.6  1 
  2 Lewis, JJ                    McCallie Sch           10.98      11.06   3.6  1 
  3 Melton, Matthew              Webb School            11.04      11.07   3.6  1 
  4 Black, Hank                  Carter                 11.30      11.15   2.1  2  11.144
  5 Biefeldt, Chase              Farragut               11.13      11.15   2.1  2  11.147
  6 Woods, Kian                  Knoxville We           11.20      11.18   2.1  2 
  7 Freeman, Rashaun             Ooltewah               11.62      11.19   3.6  3 
  8 Merrell, Chase               South Pittsb           11.05      11.21   3.6  1 
  9 Alford, Jace                 Station Camp           11.45      11.29   3.6  3 
 10 Gilbert, Gabe                Mt. Juliet             11.54      11.34   3.6  3 
 11 Blake, Cameron               Powell                 11.59      11.45   3.6  3 
 12 Howard, Rex                  Knoxville Ce           11.35      11.47   2.1  2 
 13 Randall, Seth                Cumberland C           11.56      11.51   3.6  3 
 14 Harmon, Antonio              Howard Tech                       11.54   3.8  5 
 15 Frizzell, Tim                Hardin Valle           11.78      11.56   3.6  3 
 16 Ervin, Jordan                Maryville              11.25      11.61   2.1  2 
 17 Harper, Devin                Karns                  11.21      11.65   2.1  2 
 18 Sandefur, Tre                Ooltewah               11.34      11.73   2.1  2 
 19 Love, Steadman               Karns                  11.34      11.77   2.1  2 
 20 Clevenger, James             Grace Christ           11.81      11.95   4.0  4 
 21 Fritz, CJ                    McCallie Sch           10.60      11.98   3.6  1 
 22 Thomas, Elijah               Farragut               12.38      12.01   4.0  4 
 23 Baird, James                 Powell                 12.45      12.04   3.8  5 
 24 Courdle, Paul                Campbell Cou           12.30      12.05   4.0  4 
 25 Stiggers, Maurice            Euclid                 11.50      12.08   3.6  3 
 26 Pierce, Ethan                Stone Memori           12.30      12.09   4.0  4 
 27 Foster, Christian            Bearden                12.04      12.11   4.0  4 
 28 Britton, Adam                Hardin Valle           12.12      12.26   4.0  4 
 29 Carroll, Cody                Maryville              11.12      12.27   3.6  1 
 30 Henson, Gaines               Christian Ac           12.49      12.41   3.8  5  12.406
 31 Brewer, Kenny                Cumberland C           12.03      12.41   4.0  4  12.409
 32 Arnwine, Adarryl             McMinn Count           10.88      12.44   3.6  1 
 33 Donahue, Mario               Howard Tech                       12.46   3.8  5 
 34 Johnson, Cooper              Christian Ac           12.15      12.87   4.0  4 
 -- Wharton, Victor              Independence           10.77         FS   3.6  1 
 
Event 58  Men Discus Throw College
===================================================================================
   Tom Black: T 68.70m  6/20/1982   Luis Delis, Cuba                           
     Sea Ray: M 67.46m  1999        Andy Bloom, Nike                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gjokaj, Vinny                Michigan Sta          50.00m     53.46m     175-05 
      53.46m  49.78m  50.51m  49.09m  FOUL  48.28m
  2 Kyle, Shon                   SE Missouri           50.00m     53.01m     173-11 
      FOUL  51.72m  FOUL  53.01m  FOUL  49.86m
  3 Freeman, Josh                Southern Ill          50.95m     52.92m     173-07 
      52.64m  FOUL  52.88m  52.92m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Walker, Jason                SE Missouri           50.18m     51.54m     169-01 
      49.70m  FOUL  51.54m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 King, Michael                Kent State            50.03m     51.12m     167-08 
      50.66m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  51.12m  49.92m
  6 Harris, Travis               Eastern Mich          47.52m     49.38m     162-00 
      44.87m  ND  49.38m  FOUL  46.88m  ND
  7 Vendemia, Eric               Youngstown S          47.50m     47.80m     156-10 
      38.16m  ND  45.34m  ND  45.82m  47.80m
  8 Lingo, Tyler                 Arkansas Sta          50.65m     47.14m     154-08 
      44.31m  45.32m  ND  47.14m  FOUL  45.04m
  9 Jones, Anthony               Eastern Mich          46.21m     44.07m     144-07 
      44.07m  FOUL  FOUL  ND  ND  FOUL
 10 Alexis, Daniel               Shorter               45.60m     42.28m     138-08 
      42.28m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Levering, Quinn              Eastern Mich          44.00m     41.80m     137-02 
      41.80m  ND  ND           
 12 Horrel, Zach                 SE Missouri           43.43m     40.74m     133-08 
      40.74m  FOUL  ND         
 13 VanderGulik, Ian             Citadel               45.20m     40.33m     132-04 
      40.33m  FOUL  ND            
 14 Peterson, Jon Thomas         Shorter               41.18m     39.64m     130-01 
      39.64m  ND  ND           
 15 Porter, Geno                 Citadel               46.05m     39.13m     128-04 
      39.13m  FOUL  ND           
 16 Clais, Xavier                Unattached            45.33m     29.33m      96-03 
      29.33m  ND  PASS          
 -- Gidado, Dylan                Citadel               42.66m       FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND           
 -- Groves, Samuel               Kent State            47.89m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 228  Girls High Jump High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Stephanie             Hume-Fogg            5-05.00    5-00.00      1.52m 
  2 McNulty, Aly                 Stone Memori         5-00.00    4-10.00      1.47m 
  3 Nelson, Victoria             Seymour              4-10.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
  4 Reynolds, Shelby             Carter               4-10.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
  5 Waller, Kaylan               Knoxville We         4-08.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
  5 Campbell, Riley              Knoxville We         4-11.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
  7 Beard, Cyra                  Hume-Fogg            4-08.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
  8 Coulter, Madison             Maryville            5-00.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
  9 Dossett, Bryce               Campbell Cou         4-04.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
  9 Brooks, Katie                Anderson Cou         4-06.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
 11 Pepperman, Olivia            Maryville            4-08.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
 12 Rogers, Alisa                Heritage Hig         4-06.00    4-04.00      1.32m 
 13 Calhoun, Molly               Bearden              4-04.00    4-02.00      1.27m 
 14 Gruszkiewicz, Alexandra      Bearden              4-02.00    4-02.00      1.27m 
 -- Addis, Tia                   Webb School                          NH            
 
Event 213  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Chaz                Signal Mount           14.90      14.64   4.0  1 
  2 Fareed, Naim                 W. D. Mohamm           15.38      15.09   4.0  1 
  3 Thomas, Chris                Hardin Valle           15.51      15.41   4.0  1 
  4 Headrick, Thomas             Maryville              15.61      15.46   4.0  1 
  5 Watson, Drake                Station Camp           15.70      15.58   4.0  1 
  6 Lee, Brian                   Euclid                 15.50      16.75   4.0  1 
  7 Chandler, Ty                 Bearden                16.90      16.84   2.3  2 
  8 Headrick, Garrett            Heritage Hig           17.67      17.15   2.3  2 
  9 Ashe, Jordan                 McCallie Sch           17.10      17.26   2.3  2 
 10 Vasquez, Adan                Hardin Valle           17.28      17.45   2.3  2 
 11 Rivera, Zach                 Karns                  17.01      17.61   2.3  2 
 12 Dossett, Dakota              Campbell Cou           17.96      17.87   2.3  2 
 13 Sharpe, Andrew               McCallie Sch           17.11      18.04   2.3  2 
 14 Witherspoon, AJ              Claiborne              16.41      18.14   4.0  1 
 15 Miller, Michael              Cumberland C           19.89      19.73   0.9  3 
 16 Brannum, Joey                Cumberland C           20.03      20.44   0.9  3 
 17 Donahue, Mario               Howard Tech                       23.18   0.9  3 
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash College
=================================================================================
   Tom Black: T 10.96  6/19/1982   Evelyn Ashford, Medalist TC                 
     Sea Ray: M 11.09  4/11/1997   Seatheda Fynes, Michigan State              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Yarnell, Emily               Tennessee              11.49      11.47   2.5  1 
  2 Erickson, Roseanne           Kent State             11.95      11.64   4.5  4  11.632
  3 Anderson, Taylor             Connecticut            11.69      11.64   2.5  1  11.637
  4 Smith-Jenkins, Deysha        Connecticut            11.79      11.71   3.2  2 
  5 Spikes, Lakeisha             Shorter                11.72      11.72   3.2  2 
  6 Grambling, Nina              Youngstown S           11.69      11.73   2.5  1 
  7 Knox, Shakima                UAB                    11.75      11.80   3.2  2 
  8 Westney, Jellisa             Michigan Sta           11.57      11.81   2.5  1  11.807
  9 Taylor, Taranisha            Pittsburgh             11.70      11.81   3.2  2  11.808
 10 King, Arantxa                Unattached             11.75      11.85   3.2  2 
 11 Maxwell, Tanesha             Central Arka           11.66      11.88   2.5  1  11.871
 12 Ballard, Ashley              Shorter                12.00      11.88   4.5  4  11.874
 13 Williams, Keturah            East Tenn. S           11.67      11.88   2.5  1  11.879
 14 Daphness, Sheniece           Mid. Tenn. S           12.09      11.93   3.8  5  11.925
 15 Ponds, Prenecia              SE Missouri            11.89      11.93   1.2  3  11.928
 16 McKinney, Aaliyah            Eastern Mich           11.89      11.95   1.2  3 
 17 Watson, Angel                UAB                    11.80      11.96   1.2  3 
 18 Hampton, S'Kayia             Jacksonville           12.05      12.00   4.5  4 
 19 Williams, TeJuanna           Michigan Sta           11.85      12.03   1.2  3 
 20 Nageotte, Katie              Team Pacer             11.95      12.05   4.5  4 
 21 Warren, Amiris               Southern Ill           11.63      12.07   2.5  1  12.067
 22 Scott, Theresa               Tiffin                 12.57      12.07   2.3  7  12.069
 23 Darby, Brittany              Tiffin                 12.18      12.07   3.8  5  12.070
 24 Hill, Janae                  Michigan Sta           11.73      12.10   3.2  2 
 25 Clark, Danielle              Eastern Mich           11.79      12.12   3.2  2 
 26 Kearney, Khadeja             Pittsburgh             11.95      12.17   4.5  4 
 27 Webb, Giselle                Shorter                12.20      12.20   3.1  6 
 28 Cheadle, Lauren              Southern Ill           12.05      12.21   3.8  5 
 29 Cartwright, Ayonna           SE Missouri            12.00      12.22   4.5  4  12.211
 30 Bethel, Tanisha              Citadel                           12.22   1.2  3  12.217
 31 Smith, Alexis                Shorter                12.20      12.27   3.8  5 
 32 Sunderraj, Nirupama          Southern Ill           12.19      12.40   3.8  5 
 33 Howe, Michelle               Unattached             12.32      12.44   3.1  6 
 34 Bush, Imani                  Wayne St.              12.38      12.46   3.1  6 
 35 Miller, Chelsea              SE Missouri            12.30      12.48   3.1  6 
 36 Ransaw, Renay                UAB                    12.49      12.58   3.1  6 
 37 Champion, Erin               Tennessee              12.75      12.59   2.3  7 
 38 Smalls, Domonique            Connecticut            11.94      12.60   1.2  3 
 39 Reiser, Katie                Kent State             11.94      12.64   1.2  3 
 40 Feltner, Kesley              Campbellsvil           12.07      12.68   3.8  5 
 41 Peppers, Anjelica            Wayne St.              12.35      12.71   3.1  6 
 42 Froedden, Kiana              Tennessee We           12.75      12.75   2.3  7 
 43 Outerbridge, Allison         Tennessee              12.75      12.83   2.3  7 
 44 Kupritz, Genevieve           East Tenn. S           12.55      12.87   2.3  7 
 45 Azor, Jessica                Carson-Newma           12.89      13.07   2.3  7 
 46 Smith, Kelli                 UAB                    12.50      13.40   3.1  6 
 47 German, Hollie               Lee (Tenn.)            13.15      13.72   2.3  7 
 
Event 50  Men 110 Meter Hurdles College
=================================================================================
   Tom Black: T 13.22  4/12/2002   Dawane Wallace, Adidas                      
     Sea Ray: M 13.22  4/12/2002   Dawane Wallace, Adidas                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Hayes, Keith                 Unattached             13.40      13.63   3.5  1 
  2 Barnes, William              Kent State             13.95      13.99   3.5  1 
  3 Jones, Kemar                 Southern Ill           14.43      14.25   1.7  2 
  4 Lopez-Jordan, Ryan           Marietta               14.29      14.32   3.5  1 
  5 Navarro, Chris               SE Missouri            14.50      14.40   1.7  2 
  6 Lindsey, Bryce               Eastern Mich           14.45      14.46   1.7  2 
  7 Fuller, Dustin               Pittsburgh             14.99      14.72   2.5  3 
  8 Jones, Tyler                 Kent State             14.25      14.78   3.5  1 
  9 Schneider, Kurt              Michigan Sta           14.45      14.80   1.7  2 
 10 Selvig, Levi                 Eastern Mich           15.12      14.81   2.5  3 
 11 Tywon, Kyle                  Kent State             14.25      14.82   3.5  1 
 12 Peters, Mike                 SE Missouri            14.75      14.88   1.7  2 
 13 Ijah, Solomon                Eastern Mich           14.92      14.91   2.5  3 
 14 Cadet, Junior                Mid. Tenn. S           14.50      15.16   1.7  2 
 15 Clais, Xavier                Unattached             14.67      15.26   1.7  2 
 16 Williams, Michael            East Tenn. S           15.25      15.44   2.6  4 
 17 Whitley, Ryan                Lipscomb               15.02      15.45   2.5  3 
 18 Pitcher, Jordan              Lipscomb               16.01      15.63   2.6  4 
 19 Benes, Matt                  Southern Ill           14.14      16.11   3.5  1 
 20 Barton, Samuel               East Tenn. S           15.49      16.65   2.6  4 
 -- Marcelin, Wilner             Tiffin                 14.24         DQ   3.5  1  Hurdle Violation
 -- Childs, Darius               Carson-Newma           14.79         DQ   2.5  3 
 
Event 41  Men 100 Meter Dash College
=================================================================================
   Tom Black: T 10.02  4/11/1997   Michael Green, Adidas                       
     Sea Ray: M 10.02  1997        Michael Green, Adidas                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Kirk                 Shorter                10.31      10.22   2.6  1 
  2 Nkanata, Carvin              Pittsburgh             10.30      10.28   2.6  1 
  3 Smith, Blake                 SE Missouri            10.73      10.42   5.1  4 
  4 Alberg, Ifrish               Unattached             10.29      10.45   2.6  1 
  5 Hayes, Keith                 Unattached             10.60      10.50   3.9  2 
  6 Peabody, Tucker              Lipscomb               10.34      10.51   2.6  1  10.504
  6 Brantley, Jamaal             Citadel                10.62      10.51   2.2  3  10.504
  8 Nelvis, Jarael               Tennessee              10.30      10.53   2.6  1 
  9 Hubbard, Avery               Tennessee We           10.65      10.55   2.2  3 
 10 Spratling, Brycen            Pittsburgh             10.50      10.56   3.9  2 
 11 Scales, Nathaniel            Kent State             10.60      10.57   2.2  3 
 12 Lane, Omar                   Tiffin                 10.71      10.58   5.1  4 
 13 Reese, Riak                  Kent State             10.34      10.60   2.6  1 
 14 Marshall, Tony               Tiffin                 10.60      10.63   3.9  2 
 15 Parsons, Ross                Michigan Sta           10.75      10.65   5.1  4 
 16 Scott, Chris                 Eastern Mich           10.67      10.68   2.2  3 
 17 Moore, Matthew               East Tenn. S           10.66      10.70   2.2  3 
 18 Goodwin, Stephon             Tiffin                 10.69      10.72   5.1  4 
 19 Moon, Bradley                Shorter                11.00      10.75   2.3  6 
 20 Miliner, Treshunn            Shorter                10.67      10.76   2.2  3  10.759
 20 Murray, Micah                Pittsburgh             10.65      10.76   2.2  3  10.759
 22 Parker, Cameron              Unattached             10.80      10.77   2.7  5 
 23 Grembo, Emmanuel             Tiffin                 10.47      10.78   3.9  2  10.771
 24 Jordan, Deshaun              Illinois Sta           11.03      10.78   2.3  6  10.773
 25 Hardnick, Arnez              Unattached             10.70      10.84   5.1  4  10.831
 26 Juin, Reginald               Tennessee              10.70      10.84   5.1  4  10.840
 27 Carter, Trey                 Central Arka           10.98      10.86   2.3  6 
 28 Gattison, Dalyn              Youngstown S           11.08      10.91   2.3  6 
 29 Mindlin, Josh                Pittsburgh             10.73      10.92   5.1  4 
 30 Embry, Marcellus             Youngstown S           10.65      10.99   2.2  3 
 31 Brown, Desmond               Unattached             10.75      11.03   2.7  5 
 32 Schreiber, Nathan            Illinois Sta           10.94      11.05   2.7  5 
 33 Clay, Raimon                 Illinois Sta           11.13      11.06   2.6  7 
 34 Gipson, Demytreus            Campbellsvil           10.71      11.07   5.1  4 
 35 Williams, Damar              Bellarmine             11.05      11.09   2.3  6 
 36 McDonald, Josh               Pittsburgh             11.10      11.20   2.6  7 
 37 Jackson, Spencer             Southern Ill           10.95      11.25   2.7  5 
 38 Carl, Jared                  Olivet Nazar           10.81      11.32   2.7  5 
 39 Barton, Samuel               East Tenn. S           10.95      11.36   2.3  6 
 40 Cisco, Mark                  Lee (Tenn.)            11.25      11.37   2.6  7 
 41 Boone, Graham                East Tenn. S           10.99      11.40   2.3  6 
 42 Sheppard, Shamaal            Pittsburgh             11.20      11.58   2.6  7 
 43 Hargrove, Lamar              Tiffin                 10.40      12.83   3.9  2 
 
Event 204  Girls 400 Meter Dash High School
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Franse, Vickie               Clinton                56.73      57.62   1 
  2 McBride, Katie               Farragut             1:00.00    1:00.04   1 
  3 Johnson, Precious            Knoxville We           59.34    1:00.39   1 
  4 Honorable, Neyasha           Hardin Valle         1:02.56    1:01.18   2 
  5 Brown, Stephanie             Hume-Fogg            1:00.10    1:01.55   1 
  6 Masters, Sarah               Christian Ac           58.87    1:01.61   1 
  7 McBride, Shannon             Farragut             1:00.00    1:02.50   1 
  8 Southall, Alexis             Hume-Fogg            1:02.50    1:02.74   2 
  9 Henry, Chase                 Bearden              1:03.20    1:02.97   3 
 10 Lay, Kaitlyn                 Knoxville Ha         1:03.00    1:03.04   2 
 11 Stanley, Jessica             Campbell Cou         1:02.33    1:03.42   2 
 12 Jordan, Chelsea              Webb School          1:04.79    1:03.55   4 
 13 Pascarella, Callista         McMinn Count         1:02.44    1:03.74   2 
 14 Miller, Taonna               Cumberland C         1:00.39    1:03.80   1 
 15 Maples, Olivia               Sevier Count         1:03.87    1:04.07   3 
 16 Anderson, Kharmon            Bearden              1:03.70    1:04.32   3 
 17 Vincent, Marrissa            Hardin Valle         1:05.64    1:04.80   4 
 18 Rich, Katie                  Signal Mount         1:05.05    1:04.90   4 
 19 Apiat, Niema                 Karns                1:04.99    1:04.93   4 
 20 Warren, Jennifer             Sullivan Eas         1:04.00    1:05.84   3 
 21 Hedgecoth, Jennifer          Cumberland C         1:03.20    1:06.08   3 
 22 Rutledge, Bailey             Stone Memori         1:04.72    1:06.35   4 
 23 Priestwood, Kayli            Stone Memori         1:04.37    1:06.85   4 
 24 Harper, Jada                 McMinn Count         1:05.67    1:06.99   5 
 25 Natoli, Holly                Maryville            1:03.56    1:08.03   3 
 26 Raines, Halle                Mt. Juliet           1:05.20    1:08.48   4 
 27 Smiddy, Elizabeth            Knoxville Ce         1:11.41    1:08.55   5 
 28 Steadman, Cassidy            Maryville            1:06.33    1:08.93   5 
 29 Stansberry, Emyle            Anderson Cou         1:08.00    1:16.65   5 
 
Event 205  Boys 400 Meter Dash High School
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hilton, Chase                Bearden                50.77      49.99   1 
  2 Wells, Blake                 Karns                  50.21      51.00   1 
  3 Bailey, Connor               Sevier Count           51.37      51.12   2 
  4 Cagle, Sam                   Christian Ac           49.01      51.21   1 
  5 Wilson, Ashton               Daniel Boone           50.16      51.33   1 
  6 Laws, Brandon                Sevier Count           51.12      51.51   2 
  7 Brock, Kelby                 Maryville              51.06      52.47   1 
  8 Hawkins, Chaz                Signal Mount           52.00      52.58   2 
  9 Mitchell, John David         Maryville              51.26      53.21   2 
 10 Wright, Weldon               Hardin Valle           52.25      53.28   3 
 11 Black, Hank                  Carter                 53.20      53.32   3 
 12 Hijer, Hussam                Bearden                51.90      53.40   2 
 13 Fils, Mickey                 Mt. Juliet             53.60      53.61   4 
 14 McBride, Chase               Farragut               53.30      53.72   4 
 15 Gilbert, Gabe                Mt. Juliet             53.20      54.31   3 
 16 Dykes, Sam                   Powell                 55.79      54.34   4 
 17 Badgett, Justin              McCallie Sch           51.75      54.52   2 
 18 Pritchard, Pete              McCallie Sch           52.75      54.68   3 
 19 Bruster, RayAnthony          Euclid                            54.79   1 
 20 Hart, Adrian                 Ooltewah               54.60      54.86   4 
 21 Rose, Daniel                 Ooltewah               53.78      55.09   4 
 22 Clapp, Rand                  Karns                  52.79      55.54   3 
 23 Mitchell, Charles            Carter                 56.00      55.83   4 
 24 Welch, James                 Farragut               57.00      56.11   5 
 25 Hall, Damon                  Seymour                56.54      56.58   5 
 26 Pierce, Ethan                Stone Memori         1:01.23      57.28   5 
 27 Blevins, Frenando            Knoxville We           56.79      57.85   5 
 28 Cobb, Tyreke                 Knoxville We           54.65      57.93   4 
 29 Dossett, Dakota              Campbell Cou           56.70      58.09   5 
 30 Rogers, Dylan                Pigeon Forge                      58.53   6 
 31 Sieber, Jake                 Knoxville Ce           59.60    1:00.25   5 
 32 Adams, Brady                 Cumberland C           56.28    1:00.72   4 
 33 Kellom, Maximillian          Euclid                 49.75    1:01.93   1 
 34 AbdurRaqeeb, Qaaim           Knoxville Ce         1:02.50    1:03.84   6 
 35 Brown, Joe                   Cumberland C           57.33    1:04.89   5 
 
Event 3  Women 400 Meter Dash College
============================================================================
   Tom Black: T 50.24  6/17/1994   Maicel Malone, Asics International TC       
     Sea Ray: M 50.73  4/7/1995    Gwen Torrence, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sealy, Sade'                 Barbados               52.01      53.07   1 
  2 Majors, Felecia              Tennessee              52.65      54.18   1 
  3 Brown, Felicia               Tennessee              52.38      54.78   1 
  4 White, Kyana                 UAB                    54.91      55.33   1 
  5 Joseph, Nyanka               Connecticut            54.46      55.36   1 
  6 Ellis, Shandel               Illinois Sta           54.20      55.45   1 
  7 Johnson, Shaina              Mid. Tenn. S           55.64      55.96   3 
  8 Hutson, Erica                Kent State             55.25      56.00   2 
  9 Evans, Alicia                Michigan Sta                      56.34   7 
 10 Daley, Tiffany               Connecticut            55.39      56.38   2 
 11 Tunti, Cheyenne              SE Missouri            55.45      56.40   2 
 12 Edmond, Erin                 Vanderbilt             55.57      56.48   2 
 13 Taft, Paris                  Connecticut            55.61      56.60   2 
 14 Petree, Julia                Tennessee              55.24      56.61   2 
 15 Dismuke, Faith               Connecticut            55.13      57.07   1 
 16 Barrett, Shamira             Jacksonville           55.85      57.09   3 
 17 Mussallem, Sarah             Illinois Sta           57.11      57.14   4 
 18 Christiani, Allison          Illinois Sta           56.69      57.80   3 
 19 Beyan, Lynnese               Kent State             56.95      57.87   4 
 20 Lee, Jordan                  Pittsburgh             55.50      58.13   2 
 21 Ordway, Jorian               Kent State             55.75      58.29   3 
 22 Goedhart, Kamaria            Olivet Nazar           56.98      58.30   4 
 23 Deskins, Taylor              Tiffin                 56.89      58.34   4 
 24 Vanwright, Alteeka           Youngstown S           57.09      58.38   4 
 25 Caldwell, Chelsea            Mid. Tenn. S           58.39      58.48   6 
 26 Gardner, Kaila               Kent State             57.40      58.58   5 
 27 Wooten, Tyra                 Southern Ill           58.84      58.91   6 
 28 Koplyay, Katherine           Eastern Kent           58.10      58.98   6 
 29 Kirkland, Peyton             Olivet Nazar           56.95      59.04   4 
 30 Klimovich, Agata             Eastern Mich           56.50      59.04   3 
 31 Hinch, Carolyn               East Tenn. S           56.99      59.10   4 
 32 Miller, Shauntae             Carson-Newma           58.01      59.18   6 
 33 Dupeh, Bless                 Mid. Tenn. S           58.00      59.37   6 
 34 Webb, Giselle                Shorter                59.20      59.58   6 
 35 Seymour, Lindsey             Michigan Sta           56.75    1:00.04   3 
 36 Carr, Dazmonique             Wayne St.              57.96    1:00.15   5 
 37 Ellis, Leah                  Wayne St.              57.64    1:00.30   5 
 38 Thompson, Brenna             Lipscomb               57.98    1:01.04   5 
 39 Chapman, Kelsey              Wayne St.            1:00.54    1:01.38   7 
 -- Humphrey, Breona             UAB                    57.80         FS   5 
 
Event 54  Men Pole Vault College
===================================================================================
   Tom Black: T 5.98m  5/25/1996   Lawrence Johnson                            
     Sea Ray: M 5.85m  1999        Lawrence Johnson, Adidas                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mattix, Codi                 Michigan Sta           5.11m      5.00m   16-04.75 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 5.10 
        P    P    P    O    P    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Allison, Jared               Virginia Tech          5.18m      5.00m   16-04.75 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 5.10 
        P    P    P    O    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Johnson, Brad                Virginia Tech          4.94m      5.00m   16-04.75 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 5.10 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Salisbury, Jaime             Michigan Sta           5.00m      4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 
        P    P    P    O    P   XO  XXX 
  5 Michell, Brian               Olivet Nazar           4.95m      4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.70 4.80 
        P    P    P    O    O 
  6 Schuck, Nathan               Southern Ill           4.80m      4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 
        P    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 Lietz, Alex                  Southern Ill           4.85m      4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.70 4.80 
        P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Weaver, Chad                 Southern Ill           4.75m      4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.70 4.80 
        P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Canfield, Tim                Michigan Sta           4.90m      4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.70 4.80 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Pavelonis, Chase             Illinois Sta           5.00m      4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.70 4.80 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 11 Clark, Cirron                Illinois Sta           4.85m      4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.70 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 -- Miller, Cory                 Kent State             5.10m         NH            
     4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Babits, Paul                 Vault high A           4.75m         NH            
     4.30 
      XXX 
 
Event 43  Men 400 Meter Dash College
============================================================================
   Tom Black: T 44.43  6/13/1994   Antonio Pettigrew, Reebok                   
     Sea Ray: M 45.01  1995        Kevin Lyles, Seaton Hall                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Spratling, Brycen            Pittsburgh             45.57      45.46   1 
  2 Tugumisirize, Emmanuel       Mid. Tenn. S           46.05      45.91   1 
  3 Murray, Micah                Pittsburgh             45.95      46.99   1 
  4 Brown, Tyler                 Eastern Mich           47.07      47.10   1 
  5 Tobin, Matthew               Kent State             47.31      48.25   2 
  6 Brown III, Laron             Kent State             47.58      48.51   3 
  7 Hamilton, Andre              Mid. Tenn. S           48.40      48.62   4 
  8 Livingston, Terrance         CPTC New Bal           46.30      48.65   1 
  9 Bolton, Cameron              Eastern Mich           47.12      48.74   2 
 10 Rice, Cole                   Shorter                48.50      48.79   4 
 11 Fields, Ty'rel               Olivet Nazar           48.47      48.91   4 
 12 Devonish, Anderson           Illinois Sta           47.43      48.92   2 
 13 Hall, Robin                  Youngstown S           48.18      49.01   4 
 14 Farley, Antonio              Illinois Sta           48.04      49.14   3 
 15 Norgrove, Fabian             Illinois Sta           47.43      49.14   2 
 16 Ervin, Jason                 Eastern Mich           47.64      49.17   3 
 17 Shelton, Demitrius           Mid. Tenn. S           48.89      49.22   5 
 18 Whitelow, DeVantre           Michigan Sta                      49.23   4 
 19 Helms, John                  Youngstown S           49.09      49.25   5 
 20 Akena, Geoffrey              Mid. Tenn. S           48.32      49.30   4 
 21 Colvin, Dominic              Tiffin                 47.60      49.34   3 
 22 Vaughn, Torian               Bellarmine             48.57      49.34   4 
 23 Ratcliff, Dexter             East Tenn. S           49.90      49.55   7 
 24 Garrett, Ishan               Tiffin                 47.59      49.60   3 
 25 Kramer, Coty                 Illinois Sta           48.02      49.60   3 
 26 Sanders, Austin              Michigan Sta           48.75      49.92   5 
 27 McDonald, Josh               Pittsburgh             49.50      50.06   6 
 28 Palmer, Desmond              Pittsburgh             47.10      50.20   2 
 29 Williams, Tevin              Citadel                48.12      50.28   4 
 30 Mortel, Reginald             Tiffin                 47.50      50.40   2 
 31 Foote, Jonathon              East Tenn. S           49.50      50.46   6 
 32 White, Dwight                Shorter                49.20      50.77   5 
 33 Williamson, Marquis          Youngstown S           49.96      50.84   7 
 34 Dorcin, Willy                Shorter                49.80      51.00   6 
 35 Green, Blake                 Southern Ill           49.80      51.08   6 
 36 Maise, Ellis                 SE Missouri            49.10      51.20   5 
 37 Smith, Kenny                 Lipscomb               49.75      51.38   6 
 38 Clais, Xavier                Unattached             50.48      51.57   7 
 39 Nightengale, Christopher     Southern Ill           49.50      52.26   6 
 -- Sheppard, Shamaal            Pittsburgh             49.95         DQ   7  Lane Violation
 
Event 11  Women 400 Meter Hurdles College
============================================================================
   Tom Black: T 54.51  6/17/1994   Kim Batten, Reebok RC                       
     Sea Ray: M 55.93  4/14/2012   Ellen Wortham, Tennessee                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wortham, Ellen               Unattached             55.70      58.89   1 
  2 Thompson, Evann              Pittsburgh             57.90      59.24   1 
  3 Carpenter, Skyler            Vanderbilt             58.90      59.91   1 
  4 Chiariglione, Pauline        Eastern Mich         1:00.20    1:01.59   1 
  5 Combs, Jenna                 Illinois Sta         1:01.87    1:02.09   2 
  6 Shiley, Jen                  Youngstown S           59.75    1:03.16   1 
  7 Burnett, Autumnn             UAB                  1:01.73    1:03.56   2 
  8 Conde, Mariame               Pittsburgh           1:01.50    1:04.11   2 
  9 Alexander, Nicole            East Tenn. S         1:01.32    1:05.13   2 
 10 Edgecombe, Demeteria         East Tenn. S         1:02.60    1:05.99   2 
 11 Julian, Payton               Wayne St.            1:05.40    1:06.35   3 
 12 Kearney, Khadeja             Pittsburgh           1:02.00    1:06.45   2 
 13 Gunther, Megan               Youngstown S         1:05.45    1:07.05   3 
 14 Dumas, Victoria              Jacksonville         1:03.05    1:07.23   2 
 15 Martin, Destany              Northern Ken         1:08.30    1:07.60   4 
 16 Zetrenne, Nathelie           Campbellsvil         1:04.00    1:08.89   3 
 17 Gills, Leigha                Central Arka         1:02.00    1:09.12   2 
 18 Davidson, Kryslynn           Shorter              1:05.00    1:09.32   3 
 19 Kollien, Christina           Wayne St.            1:06.93    1:10.00   3 
 20 Cornett, Kelsey              Northern Ken         1:06.55    1:10.60   3 
 21 Kelley, Jasmine              Tiffin               1:09.00    1:12.76   4 
 
Event 18  Women Discus Throw College
===================================================================================
   Tom Black: T 64.24m  5/22/1987   Connie Price, Coast Athletics              
     Sea Ray: M 63.38m  4/12/2002   Aretha Hill, Nike                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Keller, Morgan               Illinois Sta          43.24m     49.05m     160-11 
      47.00m  FOUL  44.95m  46.43m  FOUL  49.05m
  2 Williams, Jianna             Illinois Sta          44.62m     45.65m     149-09 
      45.65m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Smiddy, Raquel               Kent State            45.00m     44.79m     146-11 
      38.69m  42.11m  FOUL  43.52m  44.79m  42.94m
  4 Nicholson-Burley, Ada        Kent State            45.00m     44.60m     146-04 
      42.10m  FOUL  44.60m  FOUL  ND  FOUL
  5 Block, Freya                 Southern Ill          42.50m     43.57m     142-11 
      34.72m  41.27m  FOUL  FOUL  40.23m  43.57m
  6 Hall, Sarah                  SE Missouri           42.90m     43.13m     141-06 
      FOUL  40.83m  41.63m  FOUL  43.13m  42.60m
  7 Simpson, Kiarra              Arkansas Sta          42.05m     41.89m     137-05 
      41.89m  41.78m  41.81m  FOUL  41.01m  41.72m
  8 Gapelu, Courtney             SE Missouri           43.94m     40.78m     133-09 
      40.78m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Farmer, Erin                 Arkansas Sta          40.50m     38.17m     125-03 
      38.17m  ND  ND  ND  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Trybend, Ciera               Youngstown S          41.00m     37.95m     124-06 
      37.95m  FOUL  ND            
 11 Gash, Kayla                  Lee (Tenn.)           40.00m     34.14m     112-00 
      34.14m  FOUL  ND            
 12 Anderson, Kalene             Pittsburgh            33.18m     25.41m      83-04 
      25.41m  FOUL  ND            
 -- Gutierrez, Kayla             SE Missouri           45.50m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Clark, Cynia                 Shorter               39.32m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Scott, Alexus                Southern Ill          43.16m       FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  FOUL         
 
Event 51  Men 400 Meter Hurdles College
============================================================================
   Tom Black: T 48.38  5/23/1987   Danny Harris, Athletics West                
     Sea Ray: M 48.65  1997        Derrick Adkins, Reebok                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Peters, Mike                 SE Missouri            53.97      53.55   2 
  2 Williams, Michael            East Tenn. S           53.99      53.87   2 
  3 Cruz, Javar                  Illinois Sta           53.44      54.16   2 
  4 Roberds, Wake                Shorter                54.50      54.92   3 
  5 Palmer, Steven               Mid. Tenn. S           52.91      54.93   2 
  6 Young, Danny                 Kent State             54.00      54.95   2 
  7 Whitley, Ryan                Lipscomb               54.14      55.23   3 
  8 Lindsey, Bryce               Eastern Mich           55.57      55.42   3 
  9 McConvey, Tanner             Bellarmine             55.91      55.60   4 
 10 Norris, Dominique            Eastern Kent           56.25      55.75   4 
 11 Lewis, Jalen                 Illinois Sta           56.95      55.89   4 
 12 Findlater, Jared             Bellarmine             53.98      56.69   2 
 13 Barton, Samuel               East Tenn. S           56.00      58.06   4 
 14 Howard, Kedemah              Shorter                56.50      58.12   4 
 15 Moore, Ryan                  Shorter                56.50      58.19   4 
 16 Evans, Tamario               Shorter                55.61      59.43   3 
 17 Borland, Shaun               Tiffin                 55.45    1:05.07   3 
 -- Williams, Michael            Tennessee              51.80         NT   1 
 -- spreads, dantwan             Unattached             52.82         NT   1 
 -- Elam, Jeff                   Eastern Mich           52.87         NT   1 
 -- Dunlap, Miles                Kent State             52.00         NT   1 
 -- McFadden, Jacob              Michigan Sta           52.70         NT   1 
 -- Fuller, Dustin               Pittsburgh             52.44         NT   1 
 -- Palmer, Desmond              Pittsburgh             50.50         NT   1 
 -- Washington, David            Michigan Sta           51.95         NT   1 
 -- Waynes, Mason                Eastern Mich           55.23         DQ   3  Hurdle Violation
 
Event 16  Women Triple Jump College
========================================================================================
   Tom Black: T 14.23m  4/12/1990   Diana Wills, Army                          
     Sea Ray: M 13.82m  4/12/2002   Andreja Ribac, Middle TN TC                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Outerbridge, Allison         Tennessee             12.55m     12.98m   2.2  42-07.00 
     12.60m(1.6) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(2.7) 12.52m(1.3) 12.98m(2.2) FOUL(1.8)
  2 Hammond, India               Mid. Tenn. S          12.95m     12.83m   2.2  42-01.25 
     11.96m(1.7) 12.55m(2.0) 12.83m(2.2) 12.57m(2.5) 12.42m(1.9) 12.60m(1.2)
  3 Charley, Simone              Vanderbilt            12.71m     12.77m   1.3  41-10.75 
     12.35m(1.7) 12.08m(1.5) FOUL(2.7) 12.77m(1.3) FOUL(2.7) FOUL(3.0)
  4 Belot, Odrine                Connecticut           12.79m     12.71m   2.7  41-08.50 
     FOUL(3.2) 12.09m(2.4) 12.57m(2.4) 12.39m(2.3) 12.71m(2.7) 12.54m(1.9)
  5 Riley, Melodee               Connecticut           12.39m     12.37m   2.9  40-07.00 
     12.37m(2.9) FOUL(2.3) 12.16m(2.3) 11.74m(1.1) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(2.7)
  6 Burley, Lexie                East Tenn. S          12.45m     12.31m   1.7  40-04.75 
     12.20m(3.6) 12.21m(2.6) 12.14m(2.3) 12.11m(1.7) 12.31m(1.7) FOUL(2.5)
  7 Williams, Pershawna          Mid. Tenn. S          12.08m     12.23m   2.0  40-01.50 
     11.94m(2.7) 12.23m(2.0) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8 Matthews, Jessica            Clayton Stat          11.99m     12.17m   2.3  39-11.25 
     FOUL(3.8) FOUL(2.2) 12.17m(2.3) 12.14m(2.1) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(2.3)
  9 Rogers, Brielyn              Tennessee             12.25m     12.03m   3.0  39-05.75 
     FOUL(2.2) FOUL(2.4) 12.03m(3.0) 11.61m(1.4) PASS      PASS     
 10 Gipson, Kendra               UAB                   11.89m     11.84m   2.8  38-10.25 
     FOUL(2.2) 11.66m(3.2) 11.84m(2.8)            
 11 Rautio, Sarah                Southern Ill          12.11m     11.56m   1.9  37-11.25 
     11.26m(1.5) 11.51m(2.9) 11.56m(1.9)            
 12 Johnson, Ahshane             SE Missouri           12.23m     11.53m   2.1  37-10.00 
     10.21m(4.2) ND(4.2) 11.53m(2.1)            
 13 Kent-Allen, Lakia            Kent State            11.50m     11.52m   1.3  37-09.50 
     11.52m(1.3) FOUL(1.4) ND(2.2)            
 14 Davis, Chyna                 Tiffin                11.83m     11.35m   2.4  37-03.00 
     11.35m(2.4) ND(1.9) ND(3.0)           
 15 DeBardelaben, Makeda         Eastern Mich          11.98m     11.23m   3.6  36-10.25 
     11.23m(3.6) ND(2.0) ND(1.9)            
 16 Moye, Kim                    SE Missouri           11.59m     11.19m   3.3  36-08.50 
     11.19m(3.3) FOUL(3.1) FOUL(3.4)           
 17 Pollock, Ellie               Youngstown S          11.83m     11.14m   2.2  36-06.75 
     11.14m(2.2) ND(3.0) ND(1.9)           
 18 Osborne, Savannah            Youngstown S          11.51m     10.97m   1.9  36-00.00 
     10.97m(1.9) FOUL(4.2) ND(3.4)            
 19 Simmons, Cetrena             Southern Ill          11.92m     10.93m   2.4  35-10.50 
     10.93m(2.4) ND(1.5) ND(2.9)           
 20 Starnes, DeMondrea           Northern Ken          11.26m     10.90m   2.0  35-09.25 
     10.90m(2.0) ND(2.1) FOUL(2.0)           
 21 Mills, Tiana                 Carson-Newma          11.53m     10.85m   2.0  35-07.25 
     10.85m(2.0) FOUL(4.0) FOUL(2.1)           
 22 Zetrenne, Nathelie           Campbellsvil          11.25m     10.58m   1.0  34-08.50 
     10.58m(1.0) PASS      PASS                 
 -- Power, Brittany              Connecticut           12.06m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.6) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(2.0)            
 -- Vilson, Barbara              Mid. Tenn. S          11.87m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.1) ND(2.0) ND(3.8)            
 -- Aldana, Ane                  Unattached            11.65m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(3.4) ND(1.6) ND(2.0)            
 -- McDougald, Kasha             Tennessee             11.95m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(3.8) ND(1.4) ND(2.1)            
 -- Bufford, Shaneice            Southern Ill          11.59m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.1) ND(2.2) FOUL(2.5)           
 -- Day, Taylor                  Mid. Tenn. S          11.43m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.8) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(3.1)           
 
Event 56  Men Triple Jump College
========================================================================================
   Tom Black: T 17.51m  6/13/1994   Mike Conley, Footlocker                    
     Sea Ray: M 16.78m  1976        Tom Haynes, U.S Army                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Scott, Donald                Eastern Mich          15.85m     16.07m   2.8  52-08.75 
     15.68m(4.8) 16.07m(2.8) 16.04m(2.1) 15.23m(2.5) PASS      16.04m(2.3)
  2 Miller Jr., Reginald         SE Missouri           15.26m     15.58m   0.1  51-01.50 
     15.26m(2.9) FOUL(2.1) 15.15m(1.8) 15.33m(3.0) FOUL(3.0) 15.58m(0.1)
  3 Martin, Chris                SE Missouri           15.49m     15.49m   2.6  50-10.00 
     15.49m(2.6) 14.32m(2.6) 14.99m(2.6) 15.00m(4.3) 14.88m(2.5) 15.00m(0.9)
  4 Gambrell, Jarred             Michigan Sta          15.43m     15.24m   3.6  50-00.00 
     15.24m(3.6) 15.14m(1.9) 15.14m(1.7) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(3.2) PASS     
  5 Okot, Vincent                Mid. Tenn. S          14.68m     15.22m   3.3  49-11.25 
     14.71m(4.5) 15.06m(2.1) 15.12m(2.9) 14.75m(1.4) 15.22m(3.3) 14.72m(2.2)
  6 Twitty, Jailyn               Kent State            14.88m     15.07m   1.9  49-05.50 
     FOUL(4.1) ND(1.7) 14.45m(3.6) FOUL(1.6) 15.06m(2.8) 15.07m(1.9)
  7 James, Luke                  Southern Ill          14.70m     14.67m   2.7  48-01.75 
     FOUL(1.8) 14.67m(2.7) 14.55m(3.8) FOUL(2.5) FOUL(2.9) FOUL(2.1)
  8 Lee, Javion                  Eastern Mich          14.84m     14.61m   1.3  47-11.25 
     FOUL(2.4) FOUL(5.1) 14.55m(2.4) 14.54m(1.6) 14.24m(2.0) 14.61m(1.3)
  9 Bailey, Justin               Kent State            14.94m     14.21m   2.7  46-07.50 
     FOUL(3.5) FOUL(1.9) 14.21m(2.7) FOUL(2.5) FOUL(1.1) PASS     
 10 Tolbert, Donovan             Kent State            14.94m     14.14m   3.0  46-04.75 
     14.14m(3.0) FOUL(2.8) FOUL(3.1)         
 11 Blassingame, Cassandine      Carson-Newma          14.16m     14.07m   1.2  46-02.00 
     FOUL(2.8) FOUL(1.9) 14.07m(1.2)            
 12 DeRamus, Elisha              Olivet Nazar          14.66m     14.02m   3.2  46-00.00 
     13.36m(1.9) ND(2.7) 14.02m(3.2)            
 13 Davis, TJ                    Carson-Newma          14.00m     13.67m   1.8  44-10.25 
     13.67m(1.8) ND(2.7) ND(2.1)            
 14 Walker, Luther               Carson-Newma          14.28m     13.08m   2.6  42-11.00 
     13.08m(2.6) FOUL(4.0) PASS                
 -- Cherfils, Sadrac             Shorter               14.29m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.2) FOUL(2.7) FOUL(1.7)           
 -- Farris-King, Anthony         Central Arka          14.14m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(4.4) ND(2.0) FOUL(3.8)            
 -- Ludgood, Samuel              Kent State            15.26m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.3) PASS      PASS              
 -- Smith, Phillip               Lipscomb              13.71m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.7) ND(3.8) ND(3.4)            
 -- Rory, Kameron                Mid. Tenn. S          14.28m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(3.4) ND(3.6) ND(2.1)            
 
Event 202  Girls 200 Meter Dash High School
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Ethridge, McKenzie           Signal Mount           25.51      25.78   2.4  1 
  2 Davis, Kiana                 Ooltewah               25.49      25.82   2.4  1 
  3 Hall, Lexus                  Austin-East Magn       25.90      26.00   2.4  1 
  4 Dossett, Bryce               Campbell Cou           27.30      26.08   NWI  2 
  5 Clark, Marabeth              Heritage Hig           25.50      26.12   2.4  1 
  6 Masters, Sarah               Christian Ac           26.73      26.19   NWI  2 
  7 Hambrick, Kristen            Hume-Fogg              27.20      26.49   NWI  2 
  8 Rodriguez, Claudia           Hume-Fogg              27.30      26.72   NWI  2 
  9 McBride, Shannon             Farragut               26.50      26.93   2.4  1 
 10 McBride, Katie               Farragut               26.50      26.95   2.4  1 
 11 Lyles, J'Lese                Station Camp           27.73      27.11   NWI  3 
 12 Goins, Regan                 Hardin Valle           26.68      27.18   NWI  2 
 13 Reynolds, Shelby             Carter                 28.00      27.21   NWI  3 
 14 Holston, Tia                 Karns                  28.50      27.41   NWI  4 
 15 Hare, Alyssa                 Sullivan Eas           27.93      27.54   NWI  3 
 16 Miller, Taonna               Cumberland C           26.57      27.76   2.4  1 
 17 Stanley, Jessica             Campbell Cou                      27.84   NWI  4 
 18 Harper, Jada                 McMinn Count           28.31      27.84   NWI  4 
 19 Colvin, Emily                Maryville              27.34      27.95   NWI  2 
 20 Norwood, Lexus               Bearden                27.90      28.08   NWI  3 
 21 McCreary, Sydney             Anderson Cou           28.00      28.13   NWI  3 
 22 Bowery, Brittany             Karns                  29.05      28.33   NWI  4 
 23 Maples, Olivia               Sevier Count           29.15      28.40   NWI  4 
 24 Ervin, Abbi                  Hardin Valle           26.61      28.42   2.4  1 
 25 Elmore, Nicole               Maryville              27.35      28.48   NWI  2 
 26 Hedgecoth, Jennifer          Cumberland C           27.76      29.07   NWI  3 
 27 Spears, Brelyn               Knoxville Ce           28.80      29.31   NWI  4 
 28 Parker, Jessica              Howard Tech            27.46      29.36   NWI  3 
 29 Gibbons, Emily               Sevier Count           30.10      29.41   NWI  4 
 30 Harold, Mindy                Bearden                29.10      29.98   NWI  4 
 
Event 203  Boys 200 Meter Dash High School
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Wharton, Victor              Independence           22.23      21.66   3.3  1 
  2 Trotter, Alex                McCallie Sch           22.22      22.50   3.3  1 
  3 Freeman, Rashaun             Ooltewah               23.54      22.62   NWI  3 
  4 Washington, Cedric           Knoxville Ce           22.16      22.65   3.3  1 
  5 Morganstern, Jake            Christian Ac           23.05      22.69   NWI  2 
  6 Merrell, Chase               South Pittsb           23.10      22.85   NWI  2 
  7 Shires, Jack                 Bearden                24.05      23.08   NWI  4 
  8 Kellom, Maximillian          Euclid                 23.30      23.12   NWI  3 
  9 Parks, Derrick               Karns                  23.31      23.15   NWI  3 
 10 Jinnett, Jerrod              Pigeon Forge           22.98      23.29   3.3  1 
 11 Parks, Jamerial              Karns                  22.97      23.45   3.3  1 
 12 Randall, Seth                Cumberland C           23.41      23.49   NWI  3 
 13 Gilbert, Gabe                Mt. Juliet             23.25      23.50   NWI  2 
 14 Ervin, Jordan                Maryville              23.22      23.51   NWI  2 
 15 Alford, Jace                 Station Camp           23.92      23.52   NWI  4 
 16 McBride, Chase               Farragut               23.80      23.61   NWI  3 
 17 Sandefur, Tre                Ooltewah               23.44      23.61   NWI  3 
 18 Martin, Jaylon               McMinn Count           23.12      23.68   NWI  2 
 19 Burnett, Adam                Farragut               24.70      23.78   NWI  4 
 20 Miniard, Hunter              Sevier Count           24.22      23.84   NWI  4 
 21 Rocker, Demilton             Knoxville Ce           23.00      23.98   NWI  2 
 22 Binford, Deuntae             Howard Tech                       24.46   NWI  5 
 23 Sims, Trent                  Mt. Juliet                        24.59   NWI  5 
 24 Finley, Ryheem               Howard Tech                       24.67   NWI  5 
 25 Henson, Gaines               Christian Ac           24.80      25.27   NWI  4 
 26 Taylor, Robert               Hardin Valle           23.25      25.40   NWI  3 
 27 McClain, Nolan               Cumberland C           25.53      25.64   NWI  4 
 -- Tillman, Brian               Euclid                 23.38         DQ   NWI  3  Lane Violation
 
Event 2  Women 200 Meter Dash College
=================================================================================
     Sea Ray: M 22.39  4/8/1994    Dannette Young, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Majors, Felecia              Tennessee              23.21      23.36   2.7  1 
  2 Yarnell, Emily               Tennessee              23.80      23.38   2.7  1 
  3 Evans, Alicia                Michigan Sta           24.05      23.73   2.2  2 
  4 Smith-Jenkins, Deysha        Connecticut            23.76      23.75   2.7  1 
  5 Anderson, Taylor             Connecticut            23.83      23.77   2.7  1 
  6 Joseph, Nyanka               Connecticut            24.39      24.03   2.7  3 
  7 Grambling, Nina              Youngstown S           24.77      24.03   2.7  3 
  8 Ponds, Prenecia              SE Missouri            24.55      24.16   2.7  3 
  9 McKinney, Aaliyah            Eastern Mich           23.90      24.26   2.7  1 
 10 Watson, Angel                UAB                    24.00      24.27   2.7  1 
 11 Williams, TeJuanna           Michigan Sta           24.15      24.36   2.2  2 
 12 King, Arantxa                Unattached                        24.37   2.7  1 
 13 Taylor, Taranisha            Pittsburgh             23.90      24.39   2.7  1 
 14 Williams, Keturah            East Tenn. S           24.12      24.45   2.2  2 
 15 Deskins, Taylor              Tiffin                 24.59      24.49   2.7  3 
 16 White, Kyana                 UAB                    24.79      24.52   2.7  3 
 17 Clark, Danielle              Eastern Mich           24.10      24.54   2.2  2 
 18 Maxwell, Tanesha             Central Arka           24.86      24.54   NWI  4 
 19 Darby, Brittany              Tiffin                 24.60      24.55   2.7  3 
 20 Bethel, Tanisha              Citadel                25.12      24.59   3.1  5 
 21 Daphness, Sheniece           Mid. Tenn. S           25.02      24.65   NWI  4 
 22 Knox, Shakima                UAB                    24.20      24.71   2.2  2 
 23 Ballard, Ashley              Shorter                24.80      24.72   2.7  3 
 24 Smith, Alexis                Shorter                25.20      24.74   3.1  5 
 25 Yeadon, Morgan               Eastern Mich           24.20      24.75   2.2  2 
 26 Sunderraj, Nirupama          Southern Ill           24.82      24.99   NWI  4 
 27 Edmond, Erin                 Vanderbilt             24.90      25.06   NWI  4 
 28 Briggs, Kandiss              UAB                    24.97      25.11   NWI  4 
 29 Tunti, Cheyenne              SE Missouri            24.98      25.17   NWI  4 
 30 Washington, Alexis           Youngstown S           25.32      25.17   3.1  5 
 31 Mussallem, Sarah             Illinois Sta           25.27      25.19   3.1  5 
 32 Cheadle, Lauren              Southern Ill           25.05      25.22   3.1  5 
 33 Johnson, Shaina              Mid. Tenn. S           25.37      25.28   3.4  6 
 34 Warren, Amiris               Southern Ill           24.26      25.31   2.2  2 
 35 Thompson, Evann              Pittsburgh             24.20      25.39   2.2  2 
 36 Bush, Imani                  Wayne St.              25.82      25.54   3.4  6 
 37 Pryor, Cierra                Michigan Sta           24.85      25.57   NWI  4 
 38 Christiani, Allison          Illinois Sta           25.35      25.66   3.4  6 
 39 Dupeh, Bless                 Mid. Tenn. S           26.00      25.78   3.1  7 
 40 Sexton, Beth                 Tennessee We           26.30      25.80   3.1  7 
 41 Lee, Jordan                  Pittsburgh             24.95      25.82   NWI  4 
 42 Miller, Chelsea              SE Missouri            26.28      25.86   3.1  7 
 43 Reiser, Katie                Kent State             25.25      25.96   3.1  5 
 44 Lawson, Taneka               Olivet Nazar           25.54      25.98   3.4  6 
 45 Hinch, Carolyn               East Tenn. S           25.80      26.07   3.4  6 
 46 Humphrey, Breona             UAB                    25.20      26.12   3.1  5 
 47 Allen, Brianna               Connecticut            24.43      26.20   2.7  3 
 48 Gipson, Kendra               UAB                    25.50      26.42   3.4  6 
 49 Thompson, Brenna             Lipscomb               26.81      26.92   3.1  7 
 50 Scott, Theresa               Tiffin                 25.60      26.99   3.4  6 
 51 Kupritz, Genevieve           East Tenn. S           26.50      27.37   3.1  7 
 
Event 13  Women High Jump College
===================================================================================
   Tom Black: T 1.96m  6/3/1995    Amy Acuff, UCLA                             
     Sea Ray: M 1.89m  4/7/1995    Karol Jenkins, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Delophont, Dior              Kent State             1.85m      1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Kimoto, Emma                 Unattached             1.81m      1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78 1.81 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Wolanin, Kate                Eastern Mich           1.75m      1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78 
        P   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Williams, Pershawna          Mid. Tenn. S           1.73m      1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Culmer, Kenya                Southern Ill           1.83m      1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78 
        P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Simmons, Cetrena             Southern Ill           1.68m      1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  7 McLaren, Natasha             Connecticut            1.81m      1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Bikanova, Saija              Connecticut            1.71m      1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Grier-Welch, Adeline         Michigan Sta           1.74m      1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Lacey, Chenera               Youngstown S           1.71m      1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
       XO    O  XXX 
 11 Goodale, Sarah               Vanderbilt             1.67m      1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 12 Vilson, Barbara              Mid. Tenn. S           1.73m      1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Little, Kristen              Shorter                1.70m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
        O  XXX 
 13 Sturtz, Mackenzie            Youngstown S           1.70m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
        O  XXX 
 13 Levermann, Nicole            Citadel                1.66m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
        O  XXX 
 16 Ritter, Macy                 SE Missouri            1.65m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
       XO  XXX 
 16 Sowash, Abi                  SE Missouri            1.66m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Swanson, Hadley              Central Arka           1.61m         NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- Azor, Jessica                Carson-Newma           1.65m         NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 
Event 42  Men 200 Meter Dash College
=================================================================================
     Sea Ray: M 20.06  2002        Justin Gatlin, Tennessee                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Bolton, Cameron              Eastern Mich           21.10      21.05   2.4  1 
  2 Fair, Malik                  Shorter                21.60      21.28   2.4  2 
  3 Tucker, Varick               Unattached             21.55      21.42   2.4  2 
  4 Shelton, Demitrius           Mid. Tenn. S           21.75      21.42   2.2  3 
  5 Parker, Cameron              Unattached             21.30      21.43   2.4  1 
  6 Scott, Chris                 Eastern Mich           21.78      21.46   2.9  4 
  7 Lane, Omar                   Tiffin                 21.78      21.49   2.2  3 
  8 Dodd, Steven                 Tennessee We           22.14      21.49   3.2  5 
  9 Parsons, Ross                Michigan Sta           21.85      21.56   2.9  4 
 10 Vaughn, Torian               Bellarmine             22.20      21.59   3.2  5 
 11 Marshall, Tony               Tiffin                 21.74      21.63   2.2  3 
 11 Garrett, Ishan               Tiffin                 21.45      21.63   2.4  2 
 13 Jordan, Deshaun              Illinois Sta           22.32      21.70   3.4  6 
 14 Newring, Justin              King                   21.30      21.76   2.4  1 
 15 Brantley, Jamaal             Citadel                21.76      21.76   2.2  3 
 16 Benes, Matt                  Southern Ill           21.63      21.79   2.2  3 
 17 Norgrove, Fabian             Illinois Sta           21.97      21.79   2.9  4 
 18 Hubbard, Avery               Tennessee We           22.15      21.80   3.2  5 
 19 Carl, Jared                  Olivet Nazar           21.74      21.88   2.2  3 
 20 Mindlin, Josh                Pittsburgh             21.65      21.92   2.2  3 
 21 Hall, Robin                  Youngstown S           22.13      22.01   3.2  5 
 22 Jackson, Spencer             Southern Ill           22.10      22.03   3.2  5 
 23 McKinney, Nathan             Bellarmine             22.28      22.04   3.4  6 
 24 Hardnick, Arnez              Unattached             21.80      22.11   2.9  4 
 25 Gipson, Demytreus            Campbellsvil           21.84      22.15   2.9  4 
 26 Moore, Matthew               East Tenn. S           22.28      22.31   3.4  6 
 27 Gattison, Dalyn              Youngstown S           22.36      22.32   3.4  6 
 28 Kramer, Coty                 Illinois Sta           22.45      22.37   3.4  6 
 29 Foote, Jonathon              East Tenn. S           23.00      22.39   2.9  7 
 30 Dorcin, Willy                Shorter                22.50      22.48   3.4  6 
 31 Ratcliff, Dexter             East Tenn. S           22.60      22.51   3.4  6 
 32 Smith, Kenny                 Lipscomb               22.21      22.67   3.2  5 
 33 Maise, Ellis                 SE Missouri            22.00      22.74   2.9  4 
 34 Williams, Damar              Bellarmine             22.25      22.78   3.2  5 
 35 Rust, Matt                   Carson-Newma           22.78      22.88   2.9  7 
 36 Boone, Graham                East Tenn. S           22.80      24.25   2.9  7 
 -- Juin, Reginald               Tennessee              21.58         DQ   2.4  2  Lane Violation
 
Event 14  Women Pole Vault College
===================================================================================
   Tom Black: T 4.20m  4/13/2001   Thorey Elisdottir, Georgia                  
     Sea Ray: M 4.35m  4/11/2008   Erin Asay, Sheffield Elite TC               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Nageotte, Katie              Team Pacer             4.45m      4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 
        P    P    P    P    O    P  XXX 
  2 Chorny, Lauren               Michigan Sta           3.95m      4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Powell, Kassie               Michigan Sta           3.90m      4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 
       XO   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Champion, Erin               Tennessee              4.12m      4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Hadfield, Linda              Tennessee              4.12m      3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.90 4.00 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  6 Bell, Sarah                  Vanderbilt             4.12m      3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.90 
        P    O  XXX 
  7 Birkmeier, Sarah             Michigan Sta           4.06m      3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.90 
        P   XO  XXX 
  7 Braidic, Ellie               Eastern Mich           3.95m      3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.90 
        P   XO  XXX 
  9 Ott, Julia                   Illinois Sta           4.08m      3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.90 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Vodova, Katerina             East Tenn. S           3.80m      3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.90 
        P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Sailar, Hannah               Michigan Sta           3.90m      3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.65 3.80 
        O  XXX 
 11 Uy, Natalie                  Eastern Mich           3.90m      3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.65 3.80 
        O  XXX 
 13 Allin, Leigh                 Virginia Tech          3.90m      3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
 14 Trupp, Katie                 Southern Ill           3.87m      3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.65 3.80 
       XO  XXX 
 14 Kessler, Ashley              East Tenn. S           3.80m      3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 16 Harding, Caselyn             Southern Ill           3.73m      3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 17 Knauf, Taylor                Illinois Sta           3.60m      3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 18 Engel, Cara                  Southern Ill           3.67m      3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 18 Herte, Rebecca               Kent State             3.85m      3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 20 Grajales, Erica              SE Missouri            3.65m      3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 20 Mack, Kaytlin                Unattached             3.75m      3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 22 Pollatz, Janina              Eastern Mich           3.75m      3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 23 Allen, Morgan                Kent State             3.75m      3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
 24 Kessler, Lindsey             East Tenn. S           3.70m      3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O    O  XXX 
 24 Schaal, Erinn                Virginia Tech          3.80m      3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Meyer, Tori                  Kent State             3.90m         NH            
     3.65 
      XXX 
 -- Estes, Morgan                Kent State             4.00m         NH            
     3.65 
      XXX 
 
Event 4  Women 800 Meter Run College
============================================================================
   Tom Black: T 2:00.27  6/2/1995    Inez Turner, Southwest Texas State        
     Sea Ray: M 2:02.64  4/12/1996   Joetta Clark, Footlocker TC               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Carnett, Shawnee             Concord              2:07.26    2:06.19   1 
  2 Ruff, Kianna                 Tennessee            2:04.40    2:07.05   1 
  3 Jackson, Brittney            Tennessee            2:07.00    2:07.97   1 
  4 Johnson, Amirah              Tennessee            2:08.80    2:08.62   1 
  5 Mathisen, Julie              Eastern Kent         2:08.20    2:09.23   1 
  6 Hansen, Dira                 Knoxville Endura     2:08.00    2:11.58   2 
  7 Rotibi, Mobola               Southern Ill         2:09.79    2:12.01   2 
  8 Hampton, Tressanique         Mid. Tenn. S         2:12.47    2:12.11   2 
  9 Burnett, Lauren              Kent State           2:09.00    2:12.55   1 
 10 Segrave, Hannah              Milligan             2:11.00    2:12.56   2 
 11 Tracy, Kevyn                 Jacksonville         2:11.99    2:12.86   2 
 12 Grippe, Samantha             Findlay              2:13.00    2:14.00   2 
 13 Kane, Kelsey                 Tennessee            2:11.00    2:14.51   2 
 14 Ummel, Kaley                 Illinois Sta         2:12.84    2:14.74   2 
 15 Johnson, Ty-Vonna            Tennessee            2:11.00    2:14.88   2 
 16 Mink, Jackie                 Illinois Sta         2:16.56    2:15.94   4 
 17 Gallo, Allison               Southern Ill         2:15.97    2:16.20   3 
 18 Jenkins, Destiny             Shorter              2:15.00    2:16.22   3 
 19 Miller, Hannah               Eastern Kent         2:15.20    2:16.43   3 
 20 Islam, Rachel                Mid. Tenn. S         2:13.48    2:16.51   3 
 21 Vodopia, Kat                 Connecticut          2:11.16    2:16.66   2 
 22 Groff, Ana                   Connecticut          2:10.63    2:16.98   2 
 23 Chadwick, Jordan             Central Arka         2:14.74    2:17.80   3 
 24 Sanden, Kimberly             Illinois Sta         2:17.50    2:17.92   4 
 25 Clark, Chelsea               East Tenn. S         2:14.80    2:18.40   3 
 26 Kuhnen, Maia                 Clayton Stat         2:16.48    2:18.62   4 
 27 Quaintance, Rebecca          Eastern Mich         2:15.90    2:19.00   3 
 28 Pallotta, Lisa               East Tenn. S         2:15.00    2:19.03   3 
 29 Towns, Whitley               Jacksonville         2:15.46    2:19.17   3 
 30 Lowery, Patavia              Tennessee            2:14.50    2:19.71   3 
 31 Cooper, Alexis               Youngstown S         2:13.45    2:19.81   3 
 32 Gaus, Olivia                 Kent State           2:15.00    2:19.96   3 
 33 Rutherford, Shannon          Eastern Kent         2:16.40    2:20.13   4 
 34 Rebecca, Alyssa              SE Missouri          2:17.30    2:20.38   4 
 35 Smade, Kayla                 Wayne St.            2:23.75    2:20.95   5 
 36 Spears, Jovannie             SE Missouri          2:20.55    2:20.99   5 
 37 Parks, Megan                 SE Missouri          2:16.48    2:21.69   4 
 38 Jump, Jessica                Southern Ill         2:18.11    2:22.18   5 
 39 Hilliard, Carmen             East Tenn. S         2:16.00    2:22.57   4 
 40 Morse, Laura                 Tennessee                       2:22.68   5 
 41 Bryan, Emily                 Lee (Tenn.)          2:16.00    2:23.22   4 
 42 Williams, Robbiccaa          Tennessee We         2:18.00    2:23.74   4 
 43 Prugh, Brianna               Lee (Tenn.)          2:18.00    2:23.89   5 
 44 Sikorski, Leah               Shorter              2:20.00    2:24.94   5 
 45 Childers, Jessica            Lee (Tenn.)          2:16.00    2:25.29   4 
 46 White, Sarah                 Bryan                2:17.96    2:26.68   4 
 47 Coonrod, Leah                Wayne St.            2:23.38    2:27.31   5 
 48 Miller, Storyie              Lee (Tenn.)          2:22.00    2:27.67   5 
 49 Johnson, Chelsea             Wayne St.            2:22.02    2:29.94   5 
 50 Jackson, Briana              Jacksonville         2:24.12    2:30.53   5 
 51 Arnesen, Emily               Lee (Tenn.)          2:24.00    2:32.29   5 
 
Event 57  Men Shot Put College
===================================================================================
   Tom Black: T 22.00m  6/3/1995    John Godina, UCLA                          
     Sea Ray: M 22.15m  2002        Adam Nelson, Nike                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Grace, Bobby                 Youngstown S          19.90m     19.36m   63-06.25 
      18.95m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  19.36m  FOUL
  2 Bailey, Tavis                Tennessee             18.73m     19.29m   63-03.50 
      FOUL  17.07m  17.35m  18.55m  FOUL  19.29m
  3 Jensen, Curtis               Illinois Sta          20.29m     19.25m   63-02.00 
      FOUL  19.25m  19.05m  19.10m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Freeman, Josh                Southern Ill          19.43m     19.18m   62-11.25 
      17.99m  19.18m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 James, Antonio               Michigan Sta          19.93m     18.56m   60-10.75 
      17.13m  17.72m  18.21m  FOUL  18.56m  18.06m
  6 King, Michael                Kent State            18.71m     18.56m   60-10.75 
      17.92m  18.56m  ND  FOUL  FOUL  18.13m
  7 Hoty, Matthew                Tennessee             18.85m     18.28m   59-11.75 
      18.00m  18.28m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Farley, Kevin                SE Missouri           17.98m     17.49m   57-04.75 
      16.80m  16.73m  17.07m  17.49m  FOUL  17.32m
  9 Seaver, John                 Youngstown S          17.84m     16.93m   55-06.50 
      16.74m  16.57m  16.93m  16.29m  16.10m  16.85m
 10 Wideman, Curtis              Southern Ill          17.84m     16.43m   53-11.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.43m          
 11 Kyle, Shon                   SE Missouri           16.33m     16.35m   53-07.75 
      16.00m  16.35m  FOUL            
 12 Harris, Travis               Eastern Mich          17.27m     16.28m   53-05.00 
      16.10m  FOUL  16.28m            
 13 Levering, Quinn              Eastern Mich          16.50m     15.75m   51-08.25 
      14.91m  15.75m  15.59m            
 14 Chiclowe, Jacob              Youngstown S          16.16m     15.74m   51-07.75 
      15.74m  15.56m  15.13m            
 15 Lyons, Stephen               Youngstown S          16.24m     15.52m   50-11.00 
      15.27m  15.52m  FOUL            
 16 Lingo, Tyler                 Arkansas Sta          15.71m     15.47m   50-09.25 
      FOUL  15.47m  FOUL            
 17 Gidado, Dylan                Citadel               15.23m     15.37m   50-05.25 
      FOUL  14.18m  15.37m            
 18 Tayala, Matthias             Kent State            17.28m     15.29m   50-02.00 
      FOUL  15.29m  FOUL            
 19 Lombardino, Brandon          Arkansas Sta          16.18m     15.26m   50-00.75 
      15.08m  15.26m  FOUL            
 20 Gjokaj, Vinny                Michigan Sta                     15.23m   49-11.75 
      13.65m  15.06m  15.23m            
 21 Nicasio, Chris               Arkansas Sta          15.84m     15.20m   49-10.50 
      15.17m  15.20m  FOUL            
 22 Williams, Keith              Eastern Mich          16.15m     14.94m   49-00.25 
      14.76m  14.94m  FOUL            
 23 Adamson, Jesse               Northern Ken          14.65m     14.76m   48-05.25 
      13.39m  14.24m  14.76m            
 24 Mathis, Lucas                Carson-Newma          14.19m     13.94m   45-09.00 
      13.44m  13.94m  13.81m            
 25 Freeman, Randall             Carson-Newma          14.77m     13.89m   45-07.00 
      13.89m  ND  13.23m            
 26 Alexis, Daniel               Shorter               13.00m     13.89m   45-07.00 
      11.14m  13.89m  FOUL            
 27 Keller, Danny                Northern Ken          14.04m     13.50m   44-03.50 
      12.60m  13.47m  13.50m            
 28 Sievers, Seth                SE Missouri           15.00m     13.45m   44-01.50 
      13.07m  13.45m  FOUL            
 29 VanderGulik, Ian             Citadel               14.90m     12.64m   41-05.75 
      12.64m  ND  ND            
 30 Leone, Michael               Northern Ken          12.34m     10.91m   35-09.50 
      10.91m  ND  ND            
 -- Groves, Samuel               Kent State            15.02m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 44  Men 800 Meter Run College
============================================================================
   Tom Black: T 1:44.85  6/21/1983   David Patrick, Athletics West             
     Sea Ray: M 1:46.42  1994        Jose Parrilla, Tennessee                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Webster, Dillon              Findlay              1:48.43    1:49.90   1 
  2 Kigen, Erick                 Belmont              1:50.70    1:51.59   1 
  3 Dahleen, Zach                Southern Ill         1:50.97    1:52.03   1 
  4 Bell, Desmond                Morehead Sta         1:51.99    1:52.83   2 
  5 Swords, Jacob                Kent State           1:49.50    1:53.13   1 
  6 Dempster, Colin              Lipscomb             1:52.10    1:53.49   2 
  7 Jalovy, Filip                East Tenn. S         1:49.70    1:53.54   1 
  8 Roper, Marteze               Kent State           1:51.21    1:53.66   2 
  9 Jones, Ryan                  East Tenn. S         1:49.80    1:53.68   1 
 10 Dvorak, Scott                Very Nice TC         1:52.28    1:54.90   3 
 11 Ragge, Jihad                 Shorter              1:54.00    1:54.97   3 
 12 Kichuk, Eamonn               Belmont              1:51.20    1:55.08   2 
 13 Bosket, Andrew               Lipscomb             1:52.07    1:55.33   2 
 14 Miller, Thomas               East Tenn. S         1:50.00    1:55.45   1 
 15 Rono, Hillary                Mid. Tenn. S         1:55.36    1:55.45   4 
 16 Vandermosten, Sean           Eastern Kent         1:55.10    1:55.54   4 
 17 Pierce, Desmond              East Tenn. S         1:50.15    1:56.45   2 
 18 Helton, Josh                 Unattached           1:55.60    1:56.53   4 
 19 Anderson, Charles            Clayton Stat         1:55.68    1:56.73   4 
 20 Carter, Antonio              Tennessee            1:51.50    1:56.83   2 
 21 Bybee, Ryan                  Illinois Sta         1:53.31    1:57.11   3 
 22 Dickie, Jeremy               Tennessee            1:53.83    1:57.32   2 
 23 Salis, Rafael                Clayton Stat         1:55.42    1:57.36   4 
 23 Tomczewski, Erik             Northern Ken         1:58.96    1:57.36   5 
 25 Bradley, Scott               Eastern Mich         1:51.08    1:57.88   2 
 26 Somerville, Kyle             Arkansas Sta         1:55.41    1:57.91   4 
 27 Knuth, Justin                Lee (Tenn.)          1:56.00    1:58.19   4 
 28 Bowman, Asa                  Mid. Tenn. S         1:54.63    1:58.31   3 
 29 Bauserman, Connor            Olivet               1:55.52    1:58.66   4 
 30 Gullette, Adam               Lee (Tenn.)          1:54.50    1:58.95   3 
 31 Weaver, Jalen                Olivet               1:53.13    1:59.40   3 
 32 Shivers, Adam                SE Missouri          1:55.20    1:59.86   4 
 33 Dixon, Clay                  Morehead Sta         1:57.50    1:59.90   5 
 34 Vermillion, Seth             Tiffin               1:54.50    2:00.51   3 
 35 Holmes, Tyler                SE Missouri          1:54.73    2:01.25   3 
 36 Wiggen, Mathew               Illinois Sta         1:57.98    2:02.14   5 
 37 Stein, Shane                 Findlay              2:02.58    2:02.75   5 
 38 Trevizo, Travis              Illinois Sta         1:56.70    2:03.47   4 
 39 Arfa, Nat                    Unattached           1:57.00    2:04.99   4 
 40 Marsh, Joshua                Carson-Newma         2:00.01    2:11.28   5 
 41 Williams, Garrett            Dalton State         2:10.00    2:18.02   5 
 
Event 208  Girls 1600 Meter Run Stan Huntsma High School
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Meske, Peighton              Webb School          5:09.46    5:10.91   1 
  2 Young, Mallory               Signal Mount         5:15.00    5:15.98   1 
  3 Franklin, Avery              Maryville            5:19.00    5:23.16   1 
  4 Umbarger, Becca              Signal Mount         5:24.00    5:25.68   1 
  5 Zimmer, Sarah                Christian Ac         5:15.00    5:26.25   1 
  6 Markham, Laney               Maryville            5:29.00    5:27.27   1 
  7 Schuyler, Kailey             Columbia Academy     5:16.00    5:27.87   1 
  8 Murray, Megan                Knoxville We         5:21.34    5:29.30   1 
  9 Carlson, Grace               Baylor Schoo         5:23.00    5:30.95   1 
 10 Yinger, Karlie               Hardin Valle         5:34.58    5:31.54   1 
 11 Lagarde, Lindsay             Station Camp         5:43.60    5:34.25   2 
 12 Page, Ashlyne                Christian Ac         5:55.00    5:35.89   2 
 13 Coudriet, Hailey             Stone Memori         5:49.84    5:36.02   2 
 14 Powell, Tru                  Bearden              5:46.08    5:36.61   2 
 15 Harvey, Alisa                Bearden              5:46.08    5:36.65   2 
 16 Braumiller, Katie            Station Camp         5:45.20    5:39.53   2 
 17 Winter, Heather              Farragut             5:40.00    5:40.89   1 
 18 Fagan, Maddie                Cookeville           5:51.00    5:42.85   2 
 19 Tolson, Brittany             Powell               5:51.16    5:46.14   2 
 20 Faulkner, Gracie             Campbell Cou         6:00.00    5:47.76   2 
 21 Caldwell, Sara               Pigeon Forge         6:00.00    5:48.51   2 
 22 Martin, Amanda               Farragut             5:40.00    5:55.56   1 
 23 Meadows, Lindsay             Christian Ac         5:57.00    5:55.97   2 
 24 Schatzman, Rachel            Baylor Schoo         5:45.20    6:00.45   2 
 25 Fox, Kelly                   Knoxville Ce         6:15.75    6:00.82   3 
 26 Malcolm, Annie               Sullivan Eas         6:04.00    6:02.19   3 
 27 Beeten, Claire               Hume-Fogg            6:05.00    6:03.23   3 
 28 McCarter, Skye               Sevier Count         6:24.00    6:04.45   3 
 29 Brown, Ashton                McMinn Count         6:06.00    6:04.53   3 
 30 Roberts, Paige               Sullivan Eas         6:06.00    6:04.73   3 
 31 Blaufuss, Maisie             Hume-Fogg            6:05.00    6:07.11   3 
 32 Gossett, Andrea              Sevier Count         6:28.00    6:10.43   3 
 33 Slaughter, Grace             Christian Ac         6:15.00    6:17.60   3 
 34 Kesler, Mia                  McMinn Count         6:04.00    6:25.59   3 
 35 Hinch, Lexi                  Stone Memori         6:34.82    6:26.54   3 
 36 Taylor, Brianna              Cumberland C         6:02.48    6:40.60   2 
 37 Wilson, Sydnei               McMinn Count         6:12.00    6:43.18   3 
 
Event 238  Girls Discus Throw High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lee, Katelyn                 Gordon Lee            123-01     130-06     39.77m 
      130-06  117-10  123-10  122-09  115-07  117-07
  2 Crockett, Tamia              Hardin Valle          137-06     128-01     39.03m 
      ND  FOUL  114-03  119-02  128-01  120-11
  3 Bowman, Camryn               Signal Mount          115-11     121-11     37.16m 
      97-09  121-11  116-11  107-03  FOUL  ND
  4 Rogers, Shenora              Austin-East Magn      118-00     119-06     36.42m 
      105-08  119-06  101-09  ND  ND  ND
  5 Cooke, Alex                  North Surry           110-00     113-00     34.44m 
      105-01  FOUL  ND  FOUL  ND  113-00
  6 Pepperman, Mallory           Maryville             106-04     106-00     32.30m 
      99-06  106-00  106-00  ND  102-07  103-02
  7 Hicks, Simone                McMinn Count           99-09     105-01     32.02m 
      77-05  105-01  ND  ND  101-01  ND
  8 El-Ajam, Liza                Hardin Valle           95-06     103-01     31.41m 
      94-05  103-01  ND  ND  ND  ND
  9 Johnson, Danielle            Hume-Fogg              88-10      91-09     27.96m 
      91-09  ND  ND  ND  FOUL  ND
 10 Carey, Destiny               Farragut               99-00      91-01     27.76m 
      91-01  FOUL  ND         
 11 Reeder, Sydney               Maryville              99-05      89-07     27.30m 
      89-07  ND  ND         
 12 Epes, Brandy                 Powell                 89-09      87-11     26.79m 
      87-11  FOUL  ND         
 13 Nelson, Victoria             Seymour               111-11      86-00     26.21m 
      86-00  ND  ND         
 14 Alexander, Essence           Knoxville Ce           79-10      81-04     24.79m 
      81-04  FOUL  ND            
 15 Rayfield, Megan              Pigeon Forge                      79-04     24.18m 
      79-04  ND  ND            
 16 Whited, Ashley               Campbell Cou                      70-10     21.59m 
      70-10  ND  ND            
 17 Jones, Marissa               Knoxville Ce           54-07      59-02     18.03m 
      59-02  FOUL  ND            
 18 Geiger, Venus                Howard Tech            55-02      57-03     17.44m 
      57-03  FOUL  ND            
 19 Gruszkiewicz, Alexandra      Bearden                60-00      56-04     17.17m 
      56-04  FOUL  ND            
 -- Davis, Kanisha               Howard Tech            62-07       FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND            
 -- Lee, Madelyn                 Gordon Lee            112-05       FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND         
 -- Lenhart, Rebecca             Pigeon Forge                       FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  FOUL            
 -- Heslin, Lanor                Knoxville We           93-09       FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND         
 
Event 209  Boys 1600 Meter Run Stan Huntsma High School
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ritchie, Ramsey              McCallie Sch         4:18.65    4:30.63   1 
  2 Oakley, Dartanian            Hardin Valle         4:34.58    4:31.49   1 
  3 Johnston, Adam               Knoxville We         4:24.14    4:31.80   1 
  4 LaGarde, Logan               Station Camp         4:39.70    4:32.49   1 
  5 Rose, Reece                  Webb School          4:38.17    4:34.71   1 
  6 Dickie, Lachlan              Hardin Valle         4:28.37    4:35.99   1 
  7 Goodwin, Jackson             Baylor Schoo         4:33.30    4:37.60   1 
  8 Edwards, Tyler               Knoxville Ha         4:37.00    4:38.97   1 
  9 Black, Rephayah              Mt. Juliet           4:42.48    4:39.38   2 
 10 Huezo, David                 Maryville            4:45.00    4:41.04   2 
 11 Moore, Will                  McCallie Sch         4:28.10    4:41.65   1 
 12 Schumacher, Patrick          Seymour              4:51.52    4:41.71   2 
 13 Fagan, Stone                 Cookeville           4:50.00    4:42.07   2 
 14 Watson, Nathan               Station Camp         4:50.30    4:43.27   2 
 15 Tabor, Ben                   Cumberland C         4:54.51    4:43.67   3 
 16 Ray, Austin                  Christian Ac         4:42.00    4:44.38   2 
 17 Tyus, David                  Hume-Fogg            4:53.00    4:45.40   3 
 18 Hammontree, Nathan           Cookeville           4:55.00    4:46.60   3 
 19 Mathis, Brad                 Cumberland C         4:50.58    4:48.26   2 
 20 Sacaski, Zac                 Sevier Count         4:52.00    4:49.88   3 
 21 Morris, Louis                Farragut             4:40.00    4:50.26   1 
 22 Bihlmeyer, Connor            Farragut             4:45.00    4:50.93   2 
 23 Nagle, David                 Maryville            4:55.00    4:52.19   3 
 24 Shankles, David              Bearden              5:04.98    4:53.86   3 
 25 Fulton, Bray                 Carter               5:05.00    4:56.60   3 
 26 Lewis, Hunter                Bearden              5:21.86    4:58.62   4 
 27 Holland, Kyle                Knoxville Ha         4:55.00    5:00.51   3 
 28 Crenshaw, John-Franklin      Hume-Fogg            5:07.00    5:03.57   3 
 29 Schroeder, Jordan            Stone Memori         5:06.99    5:04.18   3 
 30 Collins, Corey               Sevier Count         4:54.17    5:04.50   3 
 31 Sullivan, Logan              Pigeon Forge         5:40.00    5:07.45   4 
 32 McPherson, Chris             Claiborne            5:12.22    5:09.68   4 
 33 Aslinger, Dillon             Campbell Cou         5:25.80    5:20.58   4 
 34 Rupeka, Nathaniel            Knoxville Ce         5:14.71    5:21.15   4 
 35 Holmes, Will                 McMinn Count         5:21.00    5:26.42   4 
 36 Whittemore, Patrick          Powell               5:44.95    5:29.40   4 
 37 Hall, Mark                   Signal Mount         5:22.00    5:29.59   4 
 38 Little, John Grant           Christian Ac         5:35.00    5:35.88   4 
 39 Marlow, Jason                Powell               5:51.79    5:47.55   4 
 40 Hall, Garret                 McMinn Count         5:09.00    5:56.24   3 
 
Event 5  Women 1500 Meter Run College
============================================================================
   Tom Black: T 4:03.37  6/20/1982   Mary Decker-Tabb, Athletics West          
     Sea Ray: M 4:13.38  4/16/1988   Collette Goudreau, Indiana TC             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Price, Channelle             Nike                 4:15.00    4:16.52   1 
  2 Addison, Rebecca             Unattached           4:15.00    4:16.56   1 
  3 Eccleston, Amanda            Unattached           4:14.56    4:17.62   1 
  4 Panisse, Alexis              Tennessee                       4:21.37   1 
  5 Eason, Ann                   Eastern Kent         4:24.30    4:22.49   1 
  6 Voronko, Victoria            Eastern Mich         4:22.00    4:22.73   1 
  7 Kosgei, Lydia                Unattached           4:23.00    4:30.77   1 
  8 Allison, Alyssa              Southern Ill         4:41.11    4:32.52   2 
  9 Zillmer, Kristen             Illinois Sta         4:27.31    4:32.68   1 
 10 Hirko, Katie                 East Tenn. S         4:32.00    4:32.93   1 
 11 Lecart, Marine               Central Arka         4:37.70    4:34.57   2 
 12 Knoll, Taylor                Eastern Mich         4:35.80    4:34.62   2 
 13 Sutherland, Ashly            Converse             4:42.66    4:35.77   2 
 14 McShea, Kelly                Illinois Sta         4:28.18    4:36.61   1 
 15 Gallagher, Kelley            Southern Ill         4:35.80    4:36.93   2 
 16 Jacofsky, Tabitha            Kent State           4:37.90    4:37.53   2 
 17 Darnell, Sadie               Southern Ill         4:37.08    4:38.05   2 
 18 Mascotti, Darcy              Cumberlands          4:29.50    4:39.19   1 
 19 Williams, Emily              Tennessee            4:37.65    4:41.68   2 
 20 Droessler, Kayla             Lipscomb             4:34.03    4:41.87   2 
 21 Kamin, Ashley                Illinois Sta         4:39.00    4:43.08   2 
 22 Ciarniello, Monica           Youngstown S         4:43.23    4:43.47   2 
 23 Wickey, Taylor               Kent State           4:39.00    4:44.34   2 
 24 Svec, Ashley                 Eastern Kent         4:44.10    4:44.46   3 
 25 Grindstaff, Lauren           Milligan             4:45.00    4:46.62   3 
 26 Biehl, Sarah                 Shawnee Stat         4:49.02    4:46.92   3 
 27 Cornell, Liz                 Tennessee            4:52.00    4:51.45   3 
 28 Smade, Kayla                 Wayne St.            4:53.40    4:53.92   4 
 29 Duer, Caroline               Tennessee                       4:54.32   3 
 30 Kapkiai, Lucy                Mid. Tenn. S         4:39.93    4:54.80   2 
 31 Morris, Alex                 Morehead Sta         4:50.52    4:54.91   3 
 32 Retherford, Jamie            Shawnee Stat         4:52.07    4:59.27   3 
 33 Andrews, Jasmyn              Morehead Sta         4:49.98    5:00.10   3 
 34 Coonrod, Leah                Wayne St.            5:05.01    5:00.12   4 
 35 Smith, Jasmine               Shawnee Stat                    5:00.60   4 
 36 St.John, Cassie              Milligan             4:56.00    5:02.08   4 
 37 Jacobo, Nayeli               Dalton State         5:00.00    5:02.35   4 
 38 Richards, Halle              Shawnee Stat         4:49.90    5:02.67   3 
 39 McLeod, Juells               Jacksonville         4:55.72    5:02.92   4 
 40 Smith, Ashley                Youngstown S         5:06.37    5:13.10   4 
 41 Spicher, Shea                Shorter              4:50.00    5:14.00   3 
 
Event 45  Men 1500 Meter Run College
============================================================================
   Tom Black: T 3:34.92  6/20/1982   Steve Scott, Sub 4 TC                     
     Sea Ray: M 3:39.40  1995        Paul McMullen, East Michigan              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kalinowski, Grzegorz         Eastern Mich         3:45.59    3:45.33   1 
  2 Bouchikhi, Soufiane          Eastern Kent         3:45.10    3:47.61   1 
  3 Monroe, Gary                 Morehead Sta         3:51.07    3:49.67   1 
  4 Roberts, Simeon              East Tenn. S         3:47.50    3:50.88   1 
  5 Meddles, Wade                Eastern Kent         3:49.10    3:52.24   1 
  6 Tobin, Daniel                Tennessee            3:51.00    3:53.40   1 
  7 Tafelsky, Taylor             Milligan             3:50.00    3:54.14   1 
  8 Baldwin, Angus               East Tenn. S         3:48.00    3:54.71   1 
  9 Louis, Corentin              Central Arka         3:53.43    3:55.28   2 
 10 Webber, JJ                   Northern Ken         3:56.81    3:55.56   3 
 11 Medina, Oscar                Southern Ill         3:52.55    3:55.86   2 
 12 Stephens, Alex               Bryan                3:54.12    3:56.14   2 
 13 Freeman, Christian           Lipscomb             3:54.10    3:56.42   2 
 14 Askin, Aidan                 Illinois Sta         3:55.20    3:56.62   3 
 15 Eckhart, David               Illinois Sta         3:52.40    3:56.74   2 
 16 Ryan, Connor                 Central Arka         3:57.33    3:56.92   3 
 17 Eilerman, Justin             Findlay              3:50.13    3:57.05   2 
 18 Warriner, Matthew            East Tenn. S         3:55.00    3:57.20   3 
 19 Steeno, Paul                 Illinois Sta         3:57.00    3:57.35   3 
 20 Onken, Grant                 Kent State           3:54.20    3:57.69   3 
 21 Gonzalez, Juan               Lipscomb             3:54.12    3:57.98   3 
 22 Maton, Marc                  SE Missouri          3:53.56    3:58.05   2 
 23 Fleming, Jared               Kent State           3:54.00    3:58.29   2 
 24 Walter, Kyle                 Tennessee            3:51.00    3:59.11   1 
 25 Allen, Samuel                Kent State           3:57.50    3:59.18   3 
 26 Hayes, Jacob                 Findlay              3:50.01    4:00.23   2 
 27 Little, Jack                 Tennessee            3:53.00    4:00.55   2 
 28 Hutnyan, John                Youngstown S         3:52.14    4:00.71   2 
 29 Wingerter, Jared             Lipscomb             4:02.11    4:00.86   4 
 30 Brewer, Christian            Milligan             3:50.00    4:01.21   2 
 31 Lowery, DA                   Lipscomb             3:58.76    4:01.78   3 
 32 Whitehead, Chad              Tennessee We         3:59.50    4:06.68   3 
 33 Taiget, Silas                Mid. Tenn. S         3:57.55    4:09.00   3 
 34 Somerville, Kyle             Arkansas Sta         4:00.85    4:10.08   4 
 35 Simmons, Jacob               Tennessee We         4:03.00    4:10.45   4 
 36 Hindes, Keenen               Lee (Tenn.)          4:08.00    4:10.81   4 
 37 Sonnenfeldt, Dan             Unattached           4:05.00    4:12.70   4 
 38 Elliott, Terris              Lee (Tenn.)          3:56.50    4:12.95   3 
 39 Cook, Parker                 Dalton State         4:21.41    4:18.69   4 
 40 Smith, Blake                 Lee (Tenn.)          4:12.00    4:19.56   4 
 41 Yates, Madison               Bryan                4:05.00    4:20.29   4 
 
Event 206  Girls 800 Meter Run High School
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cole, Carmella               Maryville            2:19.00    2:17.86   1 
  2 Drennan, Madison             Signal Mount         2:28.00    2:25.06   1 
  3 Rothery, Emma                Heritage Hig         2:32.00    2:25.98   2 
  4 Griffin, Molly               Hardin Valle         2:28.97    2:26.40   2 
  5 Williams, Lona               Hardin Valle         2:28.69    2:26.79   2 
  6 Lay, Kaitlyn                 Knoxville Ha         2:30.00    2:27.18   2 
  7 Cheatham/Tate, Derra         Columbia Academy     2:25.00    2:27.50   1 
  8 Luthringer, Taylor           Signal Mount         2:30.00    2:28.48   2 
  9 Bowden, Sara                 Maryville            2:28.00    2:30.20   1 
 10 Read, Madison                Webb School          2:24.69    2:30.93   1 
 11 Threatt, Emily               Christian Ac         2:28.00    2:31.03   1 
 12 Longmire, Mary Kate          Anderson Cou         2:27.00    2:31.29   1 
 13 Webb, Adrienne               Baylor Schoo         2:28.30    2:32.56   2 
 14 Woody, Carson                Farragut             2:32.00    2:33.96   2 
 15 Schatzman, Rachel            Baylor Schoo         2:32.00    2:35.53   2 
 16 Johnson, Dez                 Hume-Fogg            2:35.00    2:35.83   3 
 17 Cokkinias, Tiffany           Stone Memori         2:37.70    2:36.05   3 
 18 Warren, Jennifer             Sullivan Eas         2:28.00    2:36.29   1 
 19 Sparks, Duncan               Karns                2:33.37    2:36.34   2 
 20 Ledeczi, Anna                Hume-Fogg            2:40.00    2:39.06   3 
 21 Bennett, Rebecca             Bearden              2:50.52    2:39.15   3 
 22 Tolson, Brittany             Powell               2:37.53    2:39.53   3 
 23 Fox, Kelly                   Knoxville Ce         2:42.08    2:41.32   3 
 24 McKee, Lily                  Bearden              2:52.29    2:42.04   3 
 25 Shaw, Anna Holt              Cumberland C         2:36.64    2:43.96   3 
 26 Faulkner, Gracie             Campbell Cou         2:39.80    2:45.94   3 
 27 Cheek, Valerie               Tellico Plai         2:50.00    2:51.27   3 
 28 Allman, Jaden                Tellico Plai         2:47.00    2:51.96   3 
 
Event 207  Boys 800 Meter Run High School
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ailshie, Bryce               Dobyns Benne         1:55.01    1:55.18   1 
  2 Hilton, Chase                Bearden              1:56.00    1:56.23   1 
  3 Barnard, Adam                Daniel Boone         1:56.29    1:56.51   1 
  4 Parrilla, Jose               Hardin Valle         2:00.73    1:59.45   1 
  5 Choate, Bryce                Tellico Plai         1:57.00    2:00.00   1 
  6 McKenzie, Logan              McMinn Count         2:00.22    2:00.70   1 
  7 Laggis, Alex                 Hardin Valle         2:04.05    2:02.48   2 
  8 Bruster, RayAnthony          Euclid               2:01.50    2:03.18   1 
  9 Drake, Taylor                Maryville            2:04.00    2:03.59   2 
 10 Bowden, Josh                 Christian Ac         2:03.00    2:04.81   2 
 11 Treadway, Gabe               Knoxville Ha         2:07.00    2:04.82   2 
 12 Fils, Mickey                 Mt. Juliet           2:03.30    2:04.88   2 
 13 Walters, Michael             Station Camp         2:05.36    2:05.30   2 
 14 Kitts, Josh                  Maryville            2:08.00    2:05.46   2 
 15 Saunders, Matthew            Farragut             2:05.00    2:05.79   2 
 16 Mathis, Brad                 Cumberland C         2:08.57    2:07.46   2 
 17 Black, Rephayah              Mt. Juliet           2:01.66    2:11.47   1 
 18 Porter, Cole                 Hume-Fogg            2:06.00    2:11.58   2 
 19 Hill, Evan                   Bearden              2:10.00    2:11.80   3 
 20 Reagan, Gary                 Pigeon Forge         2:18.00    2:12.74   3 
 21 Hall, Mark                   Signal Mount         2:20.00    2:13.04   3 
 22 McCarter, Jeremiah           Sevier Count         2:14.50    2:13.30   3 
 23 Hazelwood, Josh              Karns                2:09.12    2:14.30   2 
 24 Morris, Tim                  Grace Christ         2:28.90    2:14.86   4 
 25 Lockwood, Kyle               Cumberland C         2:15.12    2:15.07   3 
 26 Sampley, George              Stone Memori         2:21.47    2:17.39   3 
 27 Killins, Collin              Christian Ac         2:15.00    2:18.47   3 
 28 Ireland, Justin              South Pittsb         2:25.00    2:19.89   4 
 29 Slaughter, Xavier            Knoxville Ce         2:16.00    2:19.98   3 
 30 Daugherty, Grant             Campbell Cou         2:24.00    2:23.08   4 
 31 Drennan, Hunt                Signal Mount         2:32.00    2:25.11   4 
 32 Aslinger, Dillon             Campbell Cou         2:25.00    2:28.71   4 
 
Event 7  Women 5000 Meter Run College
============================================================================
     Sea Ray: M 15:22.76  4/14/1984   Brenda Webb, Team Adidas                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sheffey, Brittney            Unattached          16:15.00   16:30.03   1 
  2 Hamilton, Samantha           Youngstown S        16:18.55   17:13.67   1 
  3 Cassar, Brooke               Central Arka        16:48.24   17:15.55   1 
  4 Britton, Una                 Eastern Kent        17:20.00   17:17.89   1 
  5 Menghini, Krista             Southern Ill        17:21.58   17:18.02   1 
  6 Lawson, Rebekah              SE Missouri         17:42.79   17:21.94   1 
  7 Stam, Ericka                 Jacksonville        17:41.57   17:24.68   1 
  8 Cheruiyot, Rhema             Mid. Tenn. S        17:27.91   17:35.22   1 
  9 Vintevoghel, Alexandria      Kent State          17:25.00   17:35.61   1 
 10 Parry, Tori                  Southern Ill        17:44.11   17:37.63   1 
 11 Slingluff, Rachel            Kent State          17:38.08   17:39.08   1 
 12 Reddin, Anna                 Eastern Kent        17:45.20   17:39.97   1 
 13 Westlake, Gloria             SE Missouri         17:38.76   17:40.11   1 
 14 Aldrich, Anna                Eastern Mich        17:28.00   17:43.95   1 
 15 Gibson, Lacey                Southern Ill        17:22.69   17:46.74   1 
 16 Pfund, Kayla                 Eastern Mich        17:25.00   18:05.90   1 
 17 Klim, Michelle               Youngstown S        17:01.22   18:05.99   1 
 18 Balfour, Kayla               Wayne St.           18:12.57   18:09.66   2 
 19 Lawrence, Maggie             Lipscomb            17:15.00   18:10.70   1 
 20 Ruich, Melanie               Findlay             18:20.56   18:13.99   2 
 21 Lacey, Melanie               SE Missouri         18:24.26   18:17.84   2 
 22 Field, Natalie               Eastern Kent        18:33.40   18:20.67   2 
 23 Butler, Mackenzie            Morehead Sta        18:21.93   18:21.74   2 
 24 Burrows, Kelly               Northern Ken        18:31.69   18:29.05   2 
 25 Pompeo, Anna                 Youngstown S        16:48.24   18:29.63   1 
 26 Hooper, Kaitlyn              Northern Ken        18:22.04   18:30.61   2 
 27 David, Gladys                Mid. Tenn. S        18:48.51   18:40.42   2 
 28 Chance, Leah                 Tennessee We        19:00.00   18:47.85   2 
 29 Parker, Eliza                King                17:57.00   18:48.19   1 
 30 Dean, Kathryn                Olivet Nazar        18:14.66   18:54.23   2 
 31 Kitevski, Julia              Mid. Tenn. S        18:00.00   19:01.17   2 
 32 Patten, Mackenzie            Milligan            18:10.00   19:01.33   2 
 33 Mullins, Haley               Morehead Sta        18:26.50   19:06.42   2 
 34 Stockton, Jessica            Bryan               18:36.94   19:18.84   2 
 35 Mullins, Hannah              Morehead Sta        18:32.50   19:23.99   2 
 36 McDaniel, McKenzie           Northern Ken        18:49.59   19:25.34   2 
 37 Klim, Melissa                Youngstown S        18:46.32   19:32.30   2 
 38 Sikorski, Leah               Shorter             18:40.00   19:42.04   2 
 39 McLeod, Michelle             Bryan               19:05.00   19:42.26   2 
 40 Thompson, Maggie             Shorter             19:20.00   20:22.10   2 
 41 Rogenski, Elizabeth          Youngstown S        18:55.24   20:24.28   2 
 
Event 47  Men 5000 Meter Run College
============================================================================
   Tom Black: T 13:20.39  4/11/1997   Todd Williams, Adidas                    
     Sea Ray: M 13:20.39  1997        Todd Williams, Adidas                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Torotich, Ben                Eastern Kent        14:20.20   14:30.99   1 
  2 Dixon, Harry                 Eastern Mich        14:10.59   14:32.84   1 
  3 Kemboi, Job                  Clayton Stat        14:53.33   14:33.43   1 
  4 Meyer, Julian                Kent State          14:35.00   14:35.07   1 
  5 Kosgey, Amos                 Eastern Kent        14:33.97   14:35.16   1 
  6 Bouchikhi, Lahsene           Eastern Mich        14:09.11   14:44.50   1 
  7 Dixon, Brian                 Southern Ill        14:43.43   14:51.62   1 
  8 Witchell, Warren             Eastern Mich        14:15.53   14:56.92   1 
  9 Ewing, John                  Vanderbilt          14:45.00   14:57.39   1 
 10 Goodwin, Andrew              Kent State          14:40.00   15:00.11   1 
 11 Grunden, Michael             Tiffin              15:05.00   15:01.61   2 
 12 Cross, Jordan                Shorter             15:10.00   15:02.77   2 
 13 Fischer, Steve               Kent State          14:38.85   15:04.80   1 
 14 Mullen, Joseph               Tennessee We        14:48.00   15:07.07   1 
 15 Bajema, Jeff                 Illinois Sta        15:01.96   15:09.62   2 
 16 Gerber, Benjamin             Central Arka        14:52.73   15:14.53   1 
 17 Kahl, Matt                   Kent State          14:40.00   15:17.75   1 
 18 Van Geffen, Jake             Vanderbilt          15:00.00   15:17.86   2 
 19 Senf, Sean                   Illinois Sta        14:41.81   15:18.57   1 
 20 French, Nick                 Vanderbilt          14:55.00   15:18.68   2 
 21 Ludvigsen, Anders            East Tenn. S        14:30.00   15:25.20   1 
 22 Dale, Mitchell               Olivet Nazar        14:45.78   15:26.31   1 
 23 Merook, Adam                 Tennessee Ru        15:08.00   15:26.97   2 
 24 Strotheide, Colten           SE Missouri         15:12.00   15:27.37   2 
 25 Ehrenheim, Evan              Southern Ill        14:48.11   15:27.46   1 
 26 Mutuse, Arnold               Tennessee We        15:25.00   15:28.38   2 
 27 Boone, Tyler                 Bryan               15:47.00   15:30.75   2 
 28 Sigmon, Tim                  Bryan               15:37.00   15:38.56   2 
 29 Fix, Andrew                  Vanderbilt          15:10.00   15:39.73   2 
 30 Cook, Tanner                 King                15:05.00   15:42.61   2 
 31 Hahne, Jesse                 Illinois Sta        15:08.63   15:43.24   2 
 32 Wyche, Irvin                 Wayne St.           15:31.59   15:44.79   2 
 33 Lantz, Raeven                Citadel             15:19.72   15:44.82   2 
 34 Shultz, Patrick              Lee (Tenn.)         15:35.00   15:45.60   2 
 35 Cardenas, Ruben              Wayne St.           15:54.65   15:45.60   2 
 36 Perez, Camden                Lee (Tenn.)         15:10.00   15:47.69   2 
 37 Lutzke, Greg                 Olivet              15:35.71   16:14.11   2 
 38 Crook, Joseph                Lee (Tenn.)         15:35.00   16:16.42   2 
 39 Taylor, Robert               Illinois Sta        15:15.00   16:19.82   2 
 40 Pacheco, Issac               Dalton State        16:10.00   16:33.65   2 
 41 Gerow, Joey                  Wayne St.           16:47.65   16:57.38   2 
 -- Bouchikhi, Soufiane          Unattached          13:48.00        DNF   1 
 -- Okwera, Peter                Tennessee           14:20.00        DNF   1