All-Americans


Abby Barker
2012 - Second Team
2013 - Third Team

Annebet Beerman
2002 - Second Team
2004 - Second Team

Bridget Cooper
2001 - Second Team

Jeamie Deacon
2007 - Second Team
2008 - Second Team
2009 - Second Team

Veerle Goudswaard
2004 - First Team

Rayna Hiscox
1995 - Third Team
1996 - Third Team
1997 - Third Team

Michelle Huynh-Ba
2005 - First Team

Maggie Iezzi
1991 - Third Team

Christina Kirkaldy
2005 - Second Team

Alexandra Kyser
2003 - First Team

Jill Lusher
1996 - Third Team
1997 - Second Team

Terry Pacheco
1995 - Third Team

Melissa Pryor
1998 - Third Team

Floor Rijpma
2007 - Third Team
2008 - First Team
2009 - First Team

Sophie Rosmalen
2002 - Second Team
2003 - Second Team

Marleen Tuip
1999 - Third Team

NFHCA ALL-AMERICA
1991 Maggie Iezzi 3rd Team
1995 Rayna Hiscox 3rd Team
Terry Pacheco 3rd Team
1996 Rayna Hiscox 3rd Team
Jill Lusher 3rd Team
1997 Rayna Hiscox 3rd Team
Jill Lusher 2nd Team
1998 Melissa Pryor 3rd Team
1999 Marleen Tuip 3rd Team
2001 Bridget Cooper 2nd Team
2002 Sophie Rosmalen 2nd Team
Annebet Beerman 3rd Team
2003 Alexandra Kyser 1st Team
Sophie Rosmalen 2nd Team
2004 Veerle Goudswaard 1st Team
Annebet Beerman 2nd Team
2005 Michelle Huynh-Ba 1st Team
Christina Kirkaldy 2nd Team
2007 Jeamie Deacon 2nd Team
Floor Rijpma 3rd Team
2008 Floor Rijpma 1st Team
Jeamie Deacon 2nd Team
2009Floor Rijpma 1st Team
Jeamie Deacon2nd Team
2012Abby Barker2nd Team
2013Abby Barker3rd Team
 
NFHCA West Region Player of the Year
2009 Floor Rijpma  
 
NFHCA ALL-REGION
1985 Kathy Cronkhite 2nd Team
Barb Naylor 2nd Team
Beth Schmitt 2nd Team
1987 Kathy Cronkhite 2nd Team
1990 Maggie Iezzi 1st Team
Lisa Besser 2nd Team
1991 Maggie Iezzi 1st Team
Lisa Besser HM
Sara Humpage HM
1992 Sara Humpage 2nd Team
Maria Ross 2nd Team
1993 Stephanie Hart 2nd Team
Terry Pacheco 2nd Team
1994 Terry Pacheco 2nd Team
1995 Emma Fernandez 2nd Team
Rayna Hiscox 1st Team
Therese Lostroscio 2nd Team
Jill Lusher 1st Team
Terry Pacheco 1st Team
1996 Angela DiJames 2nd Team
Emma Fernandez 1st Team
Rayna Hiscox 1st Team
Jill Lusher 1st Team
Terry Pacheco 2nd team
1997 Rayna Hiscox 1st Team
Jill Lusher 1st Team
Deirdre McLinden 2nd Team
Melissa Pryor 1st Team
1998 Deirdre McLinden 1st Team
Melissa Pryor 1st Team
Bridget Cooper 2nd Team
1999 Marleen Tuip 1st Team
Sanne van Nouhuys 1st Team
2000 Bridget Cooper 1st Team
2001 Bridget Cooper 1st Team
Sophie Rosmalen 1st Team
Maureen Halstead 2nd Team
Annebet Beerman 2nd Team
2002 Annebet Beerman 1st Team
Christina Kirkaldy 1st Team
Sophie Rosmalen 1st Team
Cynthia Martin 2nd Team
J. van Haeringen 2nd Team
2003 Annebet Beerman 1st Team
Alexandra Kyser 1st Team
Sophie Rosmalen 1st Team
Christina Kirkaldy 2nd Team
2004 Annebet Beerman 1st Team
Veerle Goudswaard 1st Team
Michelle Huynh-Ba 2nd Team
Christina Kirkaldy 2nd Team
2005 Michelle Huynh-Ba 1st Team
Christina Kirkaldy 1st Team
Inge Kaars Sijpestijn 2nd Team
Jessica Miller 2nd Team
2006 Ashley Pernicano 2nd Team
Floor Rijmpa 2nd Team
2007 Jeamie Deacon 1st Team
Floor Rijpma 1st Team
Jantine Steinmetz 2nd Team
2008 Jeamie Deacon 1st Team
Floor Rijpma 1st Team
Jantine Steinmetz 2nd Team
2009Jeamie Deacon1st Team
Floor Rijpma1st Team
Jantine Steinmetz 2nd Team
Elissa Unger2nd Team
Manouk Vernij2nd Team
2012Abby Barker 1st Team
Becky Stiles 2nd Team
2013Abby Barker 1st Team
Kristen Henn 2nd Team
Becky Stiles 2nd Team
 
MITCHELL & NESS
REGIONAL ALL-STAR
1982 Cathy Costello (West)
 
NFHCA SENIOR
ALL-STAR
2002 Julia Adams South
2003 Alexandra Kyser North
Sophie Rosmalen North
2004 Annebet Beerman North
Veerle Goudswaard North
2005 Christina Kirkaldy North
Jessica Miller North
2006 Ashley Pernicano North
2007 Becky Manning North
Amy Schneider North
2008 Gwen Riley North
Michelle Ciliberti North
2009Floor RijpmaNorth
Jeamie DeaconNorth