Team Honors

Bergland
Megan Bergland
Carole McMenamy
Carole McMenamy
Jennifer Yarbrough
Jennifer Yarbrough
Labadie
Amy Labadie
Laura Makowski
Laura Makowski
Laurie Ruane
Laurie Ruane
Linder
Christy Linder
Meredith Reavill
Meredith Reavill
Pam Steckroat
Pam Steckroat
Katlyn Roggensack
Katlyn Roggensack
Sarah Alexander
Sarah Alexander
Mahoney
Kathryn Mahoney

OUTSTANDING GYMNAST AWARD

1978 Pam Steckroat
1979 Lori Boes
1980 Bonnie Ellis
1981 Mary Beth Eigel
1982 Linda Guhl
1983 Bonnie Ellis
1984 Kim McCabe
1985 Frances Marino
1986 Kim Hartwick
Frances Marino
1987 Kim Hartwick
1988 Michelle Ingalls
1989 Kim Hartwick
1990 Laura Johnson
1991 Jennifer Dube
1992 Ruth Aguayo
1993 Jodi Blotcher
1994 Jennifer Dube
1995 Siri Larsen
1996 Carolyn Hecht
1997 Briony Lecky
Mary Jo Schlicklin
1998 Carolyn Hecht
1999 Carolyn Hecht
2000 Polly Kiker
2001 Christy Linder
2002 Christy Linder
2003 Sarah Alexander
2004 Sarah Alexander
2005 Chayla Hill
2006 Chayla Hill
2007 Kristen Coleman
2008 Nicole Curler
2009 Katlyn Roggensack
2010 Nicole Curler
2011 Nicole Argiros
2012 Ashley Noll
2013 Taira Neal
2014 Alina Cartwright
2015 Lisa Burt
2016 Lisa Burt

COACHES AWARD

2001 Lori Ruane
2002 Anna Hunsinger
2003 Sarah Alexander
2004 Nicole (Anderson) June
2005 Jennifer Yarbrough
2006 Entire Team
2007 Katlyn Roggensack
2008 Kelsey Morley
2009 Amy Labadie
2010 Emily Lopatofsky
2010 Rochelle Robinson
2012 Alyssa Brennan
2013 Taira Neal
2014 Brittany Holmes
2015 Lisa Burt
2016 Kelsey Thomas

MOST IMPROVED AWARD

1999 Meredith Reavill
2000 Ilene Cohen
2001 Kristina Peterson
2002 Lauren Simpson
2003 Diana Crea
2004 Leia Langhoff
2005 Leia Langhoff
2006 Dani Fanning
2007 Emily Lopatofsky
2008 Kelsey Morley
2009 Kathryn Mahoney
2010 Alyssa Brennan
2011 Dani Levy
2012 Ashley Noll
2013 Brittany Holmes
2014 Ashley Noll
2015 Victoria Huehn
2016 Hailee Westney

SPIRIT AWARD

1991 Laura Makowski
Tricia Mazzetti
1992 Marla Donielson
1993 Carole McMenamy
1994 Carole McMenamy
1995 Carole McMenamy
1996 Carole McMenamy
1997 Chrissy Weathersby
1998 Jamie Elwell
1999 Lori Ruane
2000 Lori Ruane
2001 Lori Ruane
2002 Meredith Reavill
2003 Ilene Cohen
2004 Jennifer Yarbrough
2005 Nicole (Anderson) June
2006 Sarah Alexander
2007 Katlyn Roggensack
2008 Bethany Little
2009 Megan Bergland
2010 Megan Bergland
2011 Kathryn Mahoney
2012 Carson Tabiolo
2013 Kate Filosi
2014 Carson Tabiolo
2015 Alina Cartwright
2016 Elena Lagoski

KATHRYN MAHONEY AWARD

2011 Kathryn Mahoney
2012 Taira Neal
2013 Dani Levy
2014 Dani Levy
2015 Anna Gamelo
2016 Kira Frederick

1,000 POINT CLUB

2013 Dani Levy
2014 Alina Cartwright
Ashley Noll
2016 Lisa Burt
Brittany Holmes
Ashley Noll